570

Recently Sold Homes in 97526

Section Image
  • /25

    $339,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1405 NE Laura Ct, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,517

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Valenzuela RE/MAX Integrity

    1405 NE Laura Ct, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /21

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1208 SW Cottonwood St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,876

    Last Listing Agent Jed Joling John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    1208 SW Cottonwood St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /36

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    201 NW Creekside Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Watson RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    201 NW Creekside Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /18

    $147,250

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    126 Oxyoke Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Emmerty White Star Realty, Inc

    126 Oxyoke Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /36

    $619,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8629 Monument Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,701

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio eXp Realty, LLC

    8629 Monument Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /60

    $901,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    270 W Jones Creek Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,389

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Leenknecht John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    270 W Jones Creek Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /26

    $309,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    416 NW Booth St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $311,087

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mall RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    416 NW Booth St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /33

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2203 NW Oxford Cir, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,653

    Last Listing Agent Cody Testa RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    2203 NW Oxford Cir, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /38

    $479,900

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1516 NW Thompson Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,419

    Last Listing Agent Launie Myers Century 21 JC Jones American Dream

    1516 NW Thompson Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5125 Hugo Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,809

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yates eXp Realty, LLC

    5125 Hugo Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    822 NW Cooke Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,347

822 NW Cooke Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    711 SE Riverside Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,658

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Olmstead John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    711 SE Riverside Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /50

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    141 Buckskin Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 7,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,199

    Last Listing Agent Alex Aaronson John L. Scott Medford

    141 Buckskin Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /25

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4945 Lower River Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,409

    Last Listing Agent Tim Myers Realty Services Team

    4945 Lower River Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /15

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1726 Kids Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,908

    Last Listing Agent Byron Pardo Keller Williams Realty Portland Central

    1726 Kids Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /41

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9355 Lower River Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,314

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Holder Holder Realty

    9355 Lower River Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /43

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    905 Lathrop Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,195

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Huttema Loraditch Ranch & Home R/E

    905 Lathrop Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    905 SE Fern St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,734

    Last Listing Agent Mary Parsagian RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    905 SE Fern St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /17

    $108,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6393 Hugo Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • Land
    • 45.82 Acres
    • $2,357 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanaia Green Keller Williams Realty GP Branch

    6393 Hugo Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1038 SE N St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,534

    Last Listing Agent Rockwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    1038 SE N St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /20

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1820 SW I St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,981

    Last Listing Agent Matt Meives Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    1820 SW I St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /53

    $910,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1316 NE Evans St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,387

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Davey Rogue Regional Real Estate LLC

    1316 NE Evans St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    876 Ferry, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Trout Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    876 Ferry, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /23

    $392,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    326 NE B St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,239

    Last Listing Agent Marian Szewc Windermere Real Estate Southern Oregon

    326 NE B St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /38

    $489,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    168 Allman Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,148

    Last Listing Agent amber pena HomeSmart Realty Group

    168 Allman Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /36

    $302,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    419 NW C St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,190

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Stader John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    419 NW C St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /36

    $459,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    817 NW Pawn Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,848

817 NW Pawn Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /18

    $196,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    440 NE 12th St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,396

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hinderer Redfin

    440 NE 12th St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /47

    $459,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    346 Melissa Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,922

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Harris John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    346 Melissa Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /37

    $436,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2820 Azalea Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

2820 Azalea Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /36

    $426,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    316 SW Hudson Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,681

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Lamont Skip Real Estate

    316 SW Hudson Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /3

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1830 SW J St Unit 1229, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimi Fernandez 541 Real Estate LLC

    1830 SW J St Unit 1229, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /14

    $434,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1930 NW Donovan Ct, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 190% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,570

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ward Prime-Sean Ward Properties

    1930 NW Donovan Ct, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /29

    $214,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4400 Foothill Blvd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,326

    Last Listing Agent Brian Carlson Windermere West LLC

    4400 Foothill Blvd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /70

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    770 Pass Creek Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,830

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tokarz-Krauss Real Estate Designed to Sell LLC

    770 Pass Creek Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    714 NE Riddle Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,814

    Last Listing Agent Charley Waddington Keller Williams Realty GP Branch

    714 NE Riddle Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /46

    $435,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    507 Jackpine Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,790

    Last Listing Agent Nicolle Henderson John L. Scott Medford

    507 Jackpine Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /48

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    914 NE Tokay Heights, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,833

    Last Listing Agent Russell Garceau RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    914 NE Tokay Heights, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /44

    $457,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8890 Monument Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,767

    Last Listing Agent Kirt Meyer John L. Scott Medford

    8890 Monument Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /21

    $33,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    431 Ashwood Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

431 Ashwood Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home