13,326

Homes in ZIP Code 80631

Section Image
  • /40

    $100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    431 N 35th Ave Unit 112, Greeley, CO 80631

    This like-NEW 2024 manufactured home in Stoneybrook Pointe offers an incredible opportunity for affordable homeownership. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features 1,216 sq ft of modern living space with an open-concept layout and energy-efficient construction. The spacious kitchen includes modern appliances, a built-in microwave over the stove, and an added garbage disposal for

    Jaclyn Henderson Real

    431 N 35th Ave Unit 112, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /9

    $1,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1203 11th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Come check out this 2 bedroom 1 bathroom unit for rent in downtown Greeley. This property features original wood floors, new countertops, and good size bedrooms both located upstairs. Tenant pays for a portion of Gas/Electric and for their own Trash. There is a $25 application fee for each person over the age of 18 that is applying. Schedule a showing today! One Way Property Management -

    1203 11th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /36

    $370,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1632 14th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,866

    Last Listing Agent mt.walkerteam walker RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1632 14th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /40

      Est $374,159 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 17th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2506 17th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,508
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Stewart Real

  • /21

    $374,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    2616 23rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    This meticulously maintained ranch serves as a masterclass in flexibility, functioning as two distinct living experiences under one roof. The main level welcomes you with an abundance of natural light and mid-century character, highlighted by a designer kitchen featuring floor-to-ceiling cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and sleek tiled finishes. Beyond the three spacious bedrooms and full

    Nicole Curry Realty One Group Fourpoints

    2616 23rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /13

    $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1906 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    LEASE SPECIAL: $300 off move in. Message for more details! ***Available Now!! Bright and refreshed 2-bedroom, 1-bath upstairs unit available in Greeley. This charming space features hardwood floors throughout and a fresh coat of paint, giving it a clean and inviting feel. The layout offers comfortable living with plenty of natural light.On-site laundry is available and shared with the

    1906 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2430 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,369

    Last Listing Agent Christian Garcia Group Centerra

    2430 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /21

      Est $328,311 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 16th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2409 16th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Goodvin JPAR Modern Real Estate

  • /33

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $214,286 per Acre

    32789 Eagleview Dr, Greeley, CO 80631

    Eagle View Farms, The name says it all. Enjoy the peaceful setting in Northern Colorado with easy access to all the neighboring communities and a very minimal HOA that's designed for road maintenance, snow removal and entrance features. Enjoy almost 2 acres of property that you can build your dream home on at your leisure. Come enjoy country living at it's finest with this low cost lot. The

    Ryan Scallon Scallon Real Estate

    32789 Eagleview Dr, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /2

    $850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    2219 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Everything you need is here. Come take a look at this lovely 1 bedroom apartmentThis unit offers:- 1 bedroom- 1 bathroom- Dining area- Wall A/C in living room - Off street parking- Appliances included: refrigerator, stove/oven- Onsite laundry coin operatedTenants are responsible for electric/phone/internet/cable. A $50 monthly flat-rate will charged

    2219 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /40

    $1,125,200 Sold May 12, 2025

    33469 Faith Ln, Eaton, CO 80615

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,845

    Last Listing Agent Blas Estrada Group Centerra

    33469 Faith Ln, Eaton, CO 80615
    • /21

      Est $368,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 17th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2424 17th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Beck Oneway.realty

  • /48

    $545,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft

    7902 River Run Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

    Exceptional ranch-style home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a fully finished basement designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The kitchen showcases knotty alder cabinetry, granite countertops, and a full suite of Bosch appliances, including a gas range/oven, microwave, and dishwasher, along with a Frigidaire refrigerator. Perfectly blending style and functionality.

    Wesley Lamb Sears Real Estate

    7902 River Run Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /2

    $850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    2223 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Everything you need is here. Come take a look at this lovely 1 bedroom apartmentThis unit offers:- 1 bedroom- 1 bathroom- Dining area- Off street parking- Appliances included: refrigerator, stove/oven- Onsite laundry coin operatedTenants are responsible for electric/phone/internet/cable. A $50 monthly flat-rate will charged for water, sewer,

    2223 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /39

    $481,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1629 32nd St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,539

    Last Listing Agent Heather Berry LoKation Real Estate-Longmont

    1629 32nd St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /15

      Est $322,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 15th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2401 15th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,750
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Busteed Cobblestone Realty

  • /46

    $170,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    2990 W C St Unit 63103, Greeley, CO 80631

    Kittle Real Estate presents this 2-bed, 2-bath condo in Greeley. Don't miss it! This ground-floor unit is a smart choice for those looking for an affordable home or to invest in a property with a strong rental history. The Poudre Trails Condo complex has an outdoor pool, parks, and plenty of common space to enjoy the outdoors. As you step inside, you will appreciate the open floor plan that is

    Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    2990 W C St Unit 63103, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /5

    $795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2036 8th Ave Unit 1, Greeley, CO 80631

    Great location!Spacious apartment available in Greeley! Near parks and University of Northern Colorado. Just minutes away from downtown, groceries, shopping, dining, and entertainment. Enjoy this great location with ease of access to highways whether going to the mountains or traveling via Highway 85!This apartment offers:- 1 bedrooms- 1 bathroom - Appliances

    2036 8th Ave Unit 1, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /21

    $375,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    222 E 21st Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,146

    Last Listing Agent Marie Warren Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    222 E 21st Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /48

      Est $376,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 16th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2408 16th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Leibbrand Compass - Denver

  • /3

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 33.96 Acres
    • $12,515 per Acre

    25714 County Road 51, Kersey, CO 80644

    Spacious Land in a Prime Location - Near City & Major Highways! Seize this rare opportunity to own a generous parcel of land in a highly desirable location! Offering ample space ready for your improvements. This property is perfectly situated just minutes from the city with easy access to major highways. Don't miss out on this exceptional piece of land with unbeatable location and opportunity.

    Jaimee Lien One Solutions Property Management and Real Estate LLC

    25714 County Road 51, Kersey, CO 80644
  • /5

    $1,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1013 14th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    LEASE SPECIAL: $300 off move in. Message for more details! ***Available Now!! Cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom basement unit. This unit has hardwood floors, a nice backyard, and private entry. Range/oven and refrigerator are included in the unit. Laundry room located in basement and shared with the upstairs unit. Utilities are included in the rent amount. Fees:$55 application fee

    1013 14th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /44

    $409,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1633 32nd St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,515

    Last Listing Agent Debora Mata Resident Realty

    1633 32nd St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /10

      Est $290,386 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 15th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2412 15th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Chhor Scott Realty Co.

  • /32

    $85,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    2626 W 1st St Unit 210, Greeley, CO 80631

    Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home offering 1,568 sq ft with an open floor plan and vaulted ceilings that make the space feel bright and inviting. Natural light throughout. Enjoy the spacious kitchen, along with an eat-in area, plus a separate dining room. The primary suite features a 5-piece bath, and there are two additional bedrooms along with a great office/flex space. There is new

    Liberty Gerold Wishbone Realty

    2626 W 1st St Unit 210, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /11

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2118 7th Ave Unit Main, Greeley, CO 80631

    2118 7th Ave Unit Main, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /40

    $391,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1129 12th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,836

    Last Listing Agent The Sall Team C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    1129 12th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /40

      Est $371,129 Not Listed For Sale

      2429 13th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2429 13th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annabelle Canzona New Horizons & Associates

  • /10

    $70,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    2626 W 1st St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2014 single-wide Clayton manufactured home featuring three bedrooms, two full baths, and 1,216 sq. feet of comfortable living space. The home has an open floor plan with a spacious living room, kitchen, and dining area. The primary bedroom offers an ensuite bath and spacious closet. There are two additional bedrooms and a second bath. Located in Villa West Mobile

    Susan Lederhos Prairie Mountain Real Estate

    2626 W 1st St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /17

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    33076 County Rd 43, Greeley, CO 80631

    Need a place to call home. The wait is over! Come take a look at this charming two bedroom home that has everything you have been looking for. * 24 Hour Notice Required *Month to month rental. The property is currently listed for sale. If you rent this house, it will be month to month. You’ll need to cooperate with showing the property to prospective buyers. If someone purchases

    33076 County Rd 43, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /29

    $395,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2526 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,692

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Plante Realty One Group Fourpoints

    2526 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /27

      Est $328,016 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 14th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2430 14th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Eklund P23 Realty LLC

  • /4

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 1.71 Acres
    • $292,398 per Acre

    16890 Cattlemans Way, Greeley, CO 80631

    This west-facing corner lot offers breathtaking **mountain views** and unforgettable sunsets, all within the prestigious Eagle View Farms at Seeley Lake. With nearly 2 acres in a luxury gated community, you'll enjoy privacy, space, and elegance. The property comes with a **paid water tap**, **no Metro District**, and **lower taxes**, making it both a smart and beautiful investment. Highly rated

    Jena Martindale J. Co Real Estate

    16890 Cattlemans Way, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /13

    $1,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • MPL1017

    1017 Cranford Place Unit 1017 1/2, Greeley, CO 80631

    1017 Cranford Place Unit 1017 1/2, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /40

    $380,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1931 13th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,604

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Eklund P23 Realty LLC

    1931 13th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /38

      Est $371,794 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 13th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2420 13th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Moes Roots Real Estate

  • /45

    $175,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft

    2990 W C St Unit 62-102, Greeley, CO 80631

    Kittle Real Estate presents easy, low-maintenance living comes together in this well-located 2-bed, 1-bath condo that keeps daily life simple while offering comfort, convenience, and amenities right outside your door. Situated in the Poudre Trails community, this ground-floor unit is just steps from the community pool and includes a rare, detached garage space, adding everyday convenience and

    Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    2990 W C St Unit 62-102, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /17

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1400 7th Ave Unit A, Greeley, CO 80631

    This duplex, located between downtown Greeley and UNC, is perfect for couples or students! With a fenced in backyard for both units, and lots of off street and street parking, this location is ideal!

    1400 7th Ave Unit A, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /16

    $120,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    200 N 35th Ave Unit 103, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Burton Rad Real Estate

    200 N 35th Ave Unit 103, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /24

      Est $367,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 13th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2416 13th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Rivas SORA Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home