13,326

Homes in ZIP Code 80631

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft

    940 B St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Fix and Flip or Fix and Stay!! Bring your Vision to this 4 bed, 2 bath home, large lot with Alley access. The separate basement entrance is perfect to live upstairs and rent out the basement. Call to schedule your showing!

    Mary Llerenas-Virgen Resident Realty

    940 B St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /65

    $2,295

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • College Housing - 4 bedrooms

    715 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Remarks: One of our favorites!Everything in this house was redone in 2014, from the hardwood floor refinish to the water and sewer service. Open floor plan with a built -in bar island counter top in kitchen. All new plumbing, furnaces, air conditioning units, electrical, plumbing and electrical fixtures, cabinets, paint, texture, drywall, doors, windows, carpets, tile, -You get the

    715 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /23

    $283,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1424 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,990

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bremmer Signature Realty North

    1424 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /40

      Est $321,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 19th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2625 19th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

  • /8

    $527,890

    • Land
    • 2.86 Acres
    • $184,577 per Acre

    1 T St Unit Lot 1, Greeley, CO 80631

    Discover the perfect canvas for your rural Colorado dreams in Freedom Ridge Ranch - a rare collection of 10 spacious lots in the highly regarded Eaton School District. This development is designed for families, 4-H enthusiasts, livestock owners, and anyone craving authentic Northern Colorado living. Here, open space meets real freedom: Dreamed of building a barndominium? Absolutely allowed. Want

    Shana Morgan NorthStar Realty of Colorado

    1 T St Unit Lot 1, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /30

    $795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Ikea furnished room + shared furnished living area REMODELED

    2122 10th Ave Unit 2122 10th Avenue B4, Greeley, CO 80631

    Fully furnished living room, bedrooms, and kitchen! All new Ikea furniture 2022! Ample parking on-site. Keyless entry, full-sized bed, standing desk, chair, LED lighting, and ceiling fan. Includes in-unit full-size laundry (30"), central A/C and heat, WIFI. Small dogs allowed, NO cats. Across the street from UNC Student Center. The rental rate of $750.00 includes electricity,

    2122 10th Ave Unit 2122 10th Avenue B4, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /39

    $389,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    201 E 21st Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,137

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    201 E 21st Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /26

      Est $352,028 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 26th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2025 26th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Couch Group Centerra

  • /35

    $515,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft

    1721 21st Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Here's your chance to own a piece of Greeley's history. This beautifully preserved 1946 Tudor-inspired brick cottage is set on an expansive half-acre lot in one of the city's most established and sought-after locations, just minutes from North Colorado Medical Center. With 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home blends timeless character with thoughtful updates, featuring arched entryways, unique

    Jamison Walsh Poudre Realty

    1721 21st Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /2

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • **PRE-LEASING FOR AUGUST**

    912 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Total Monthly Cost of Rental: $2,100/month (non-refundable; paid to landlord)• Renters Insurance: $10.50/month if not all tenants are self insured (non-refundable; paid to 3rd party insurance carrier)• Renters Insurance admin fee: $2.50/month if not all tenants are self insured (non-refundable; paid to landlord)Optional Fees (not required to rent):• Pet Deposit: $300 one-time

    912 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /22

    $428,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2118 13th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,635

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wiedeman Kreps Wiedeman

    2118 13th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /32

      Est $367,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 21st Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2616 21st Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barton Resident Realty North Metro LLC

  • /17

    $110,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 101, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome to this beautifully updated single-wide manufactured home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a modern and stylish interior. Step inside to an inviting open layout featuring sleek black cabinetry, quartz countertops, and updated finishes throughout. The contemporary kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living space, creating a functional and welcoming area for everyday living and

    Claudia Romero Megastar Realty

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 101, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /28

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • House for Rent

    2027 Birch Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Everything you have been looking for is here! Come take a look at this 4 bdrm houseThis unit offers:- 4 Bedrooms- 3 Bath- Dishwasher- Washer & Dryer Hkup- Central air- 2 car garage- Appliances included: refrigerator, stove/oven**Tenants pay ALL utilities (Electric, Gas, Water and Trash)**Contact us at for more information and to schedule a

    2027 Birch Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /36

    $435,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2927 Avocado Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,767

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Deblois EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    2927 Avocado Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /6

      Est $363,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 26th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1804 26th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annabelle Canzona New Horizons & Associates

  • /15

    $295,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    2220 6th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Charming income-producing property on a large lot just minutes from the UNC campus! This super cute home features two separate living units, each with its own private entrance. The upper unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, while the fully remodeled lower-level unit includes 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Ideal for owner-occupants, investors, or multi-generational living. Enjoy

    Kristi Bolt Native Construction and Real Estate LLC

    2220 6th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /33

    $2,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1615 11th Ave Unit 1615 11th Ave Unit A, Greeley, CO 80631

    1615 11th Ave Unit 1615 11th Ave Unit A, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /33

    $600,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    23541 County Road 66, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,738

    Last Listing Agent The Krafting Home Team Realty One Group Fourpoints

    23541 County Road 66, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /23

      Est $360,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1817 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Goodvin JPAR Modern Real Estate

  • /50

    $510,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft

    1011 22nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Gorgeous mid-century home directly across from Luther Park! Truly a must see, this very cool home offers style, vaulted ceilings, and plenty of space to spread out. The living areas are centered around a double-sided fireplace. Beautiful updated kitchen w/ stainless appliances including double ovens. Large second living room has access to the rear patio. Upper level includes 2 spacious bedrooms

    Joshua Landers RE/MAX Nexus

    1011 22nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /9

    $995

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    206 14th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Code for main door 2000**Available May 23rd**Cozy upper level condo available in Greeley! Close to parks, dining, and entertainment. Easy access to US85.This condo offers:- 2 bedrooms - 1 bathroom- New paint- Air conditioning- Off street parking- Appliance's include refrigerator, stove/oven & shared laundryOne pet allowed with additional

    206 14th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1440 10th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,933

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Sedillo Oneway.realty

    1440 10th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /39

      Est $366,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2628 19th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2628 19th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cimino

  • /23

    $369,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft

    504 12th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    This cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers comfort, versatility, and plenty of space to make it your own. Beautifully remodeled kitchen featuring newer appliances, complemented by updated floors throughout the home. New roof and gutters installed in 2024 and new water heater was replaced two years ago. Enjoy an oversized garage plus an extra room ideal for an office or possible additional bedroom.

    Mary Llerenas-Virgen Resident Realty

    504 12th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /9

    $65,800 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2700 W C St Unit 89, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Selene Islas KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    2700 W C St Unit 89, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /40

      Est $389,102 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2547 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

  • /21

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    1215 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Seller offering $10,000 concessions. 24-hour notice required for showings.well-maintained property that is ideal for multi-family living, single-family living, or as an income-producing investment. The home features two separate units: Main level unit: 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom - Rent: $1,295/month (Currently available). Basement unit: 1 bedroom/studio, 1 bathroom - Rent: $900/month, tenancy is on a

    Trischa Filipic Picket Fence Properties

    1215 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /17

    $600,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2716 23rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Flores Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

    2716 23rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /36

      Est $360,651 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2613 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Kindsfather Realty One Group Fourpoints

  • /37

    $330,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    2530 10th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome to 2530 10th Avenue Ct in Greeley—a charming and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offering 1,038 square feet of comfortable living space in a convenient location. Just minutes from the University of Northern Colorado, this property is ideal for homeowners, investors, or anyone looking to be close to campus, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. Inside, you’ll find a bright and

    Taunya Lanier RE/MAX Alliance

    2530 10th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /38

    $330,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2009 9th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,255

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones Group Mulberry

    2009 9th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /20

      Est $372,557 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2617 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Pastori Christina Pastori

  • /2

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    850 E 21st St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Spacious opportunity in the heart of Greeley with endless potential! This 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a flexible layout with plenty of room to reimagine and make your own. With generous square footage and multiple living areas, there’s ample space for both everyday living and entertaining. The property is ready for updates and improvements, making it an ideal fit for investors, flippers, or

    Nicholas Monge eXp Realty, LLC

    850 E 21st St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /12

    $200,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2856 17th Ave Unit 101, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,840

    Last Listing Agent Tara Moreno RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    2856 17th Ave Unit 101, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /28

      Est $399,097 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2627 18th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gray milehimodern - Boulder

  • /50

    $990,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft

    26942 County Road 62 1 2, Greeley, CO 80631

    Spacious and thoughtfully updated, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home sits on 5 acres with stunning mountain views and room to truly live. Offering 3,198 square feet, the home features a bright main living area with new luxury vinyl flooring, along with an updated kitchen and primary suite.Major upgrades provide peace of mind, including a new roof, windows, siding, and a new furnace and A/C system. A

    Stephanie Watson LPT Network Realty LLC

    26942 County Road 62 1 2, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /11

    $466,990 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    525 97th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Lake Bluff

    525 97th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /29

      Est $382,412 Not Listed For Sale

      2561 17th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2561 17th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

  • /21

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    2235 5th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Seller is Motivated. Another Huge Price Adjustment. Estate Sale. Property being sold "AS IS". Very unique property on a 2.33 acre lot in the heart of Greeley. Too many outbuildings to list. The property has 2 water taps which allows for many possibilities. Don't pass up the opportunity to own large lot in town.

    Kurt Fritch Fritch Realty

    2235 5th St, Greeley, CO 80631

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home