13,326

Homes in ZIP Code 80631

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $521,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    The Timberline Plan at Lake Bluff, Greeley, CO 80631

    The Timberline floorplan has an open foyer entry that separates everyday life from your relaxing home life. Imagine decorating this space as a sitting area, a nice gallery wall, or even add in some lockers for your busy lifestyle. Endless Opportunities

    Meritage Homes Builder
    642 97th Ave Unit 37074563, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /22

    $2,395

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2432 16th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Great ranch style house with finished basement. 2 bedrooms on main level share bathroom, additional bedrooms in basement. Nice updates, fenced yard, one car garage.Tenants pay all utilities. Pets allowed with additional pet deposit and monthly pet rent. Close to UNC and amenities.Available July 15thUpdated Central Greeley Ranch! Close to schools, shopping, parks with easy

    2432 16th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /15

    $105,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 132, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shavonn Janes eXp Realty LLC

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 132, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /30

      Est $370,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 12th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2430 12th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

  • /21

    $459,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft

    1115 12th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Wonderful Income opportunity with this 3 unit property! All units are currently leased. Each unit has their own exterior access. Four car garages are separately rented @$100/month. Roof was replaced in 2021. Close to UNC campus and downtown Greeley. Alley access for rented garages and enclosed backyard for tenants. Unit 1 - One bedroom, 3/4 bathroom located on the main floor. New gas stove. Heat

    Art Gonzalez ARI Real Estate & Investments LLC

    1115 12th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /12

    $2,095

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1445 6th St Unit A, Greeley, CO 80631

    1445 6th St Unit A, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /24

    $245,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    414 16th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,500

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Mahoney At Home Realty

    414 16th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /23

      Est $327,767 Not Listed For Sale

      2439 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2439 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tennessen RE/MAX

  • /8

    $467,390

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $184,739 per Acre

    10 T St Unit Lot 10, Greeley, CO 80631

    Discover the perfect canvas for your rural Colorado dreams in Freedom Ridge Ranch - a rare collection of 10 spacious lots in the highly regarded Eaton School District. This development is designed for families, 4-H enthusiasts, livestock owners, and anyone craving authentic Northern Colorado living. Here, open space meets real freedom: Dreamed of building a barndominium? Absolutely allowed. Want

    Shana Morgan NorthStar Realty of Colorado

    10 T St Unit Lot 10, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /11

    $1,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1312 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    This two-bedroom unit in Greeley is conveniently located just a 10-minute drive from UNC. The kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, while the bathroom features custom tile upgrades. However, please note that there's no laundry available in this unit. Additionally, there's a fenced backyard shared with the basement unit. A $200 flat rate per month is required for

    1312 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /32

    $360,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1000 23rd Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,907

    Last Listing Agent John Valencia Sears Real Estate

    1000 23rd Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /35

      Est $367,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2444 12th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2444 12th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aj Guerin Rad Real Estate

  • /21

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    200 N 35th Ave Unit 33, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome home! This great 3 bed 2 bath is waiting for you! Open floor plan throughout, spacious kitchen with plenty of cabinet space with a walk in pantry. Built in office, full primary bath, and separate laundry room. Home is located on a Cul De Sac, with an Oversized 3 Car Driveway parking and the rear of home is Open Space! Private wrap around deck and Two sheds for ample storage. The Friendly

    Elaine Barandiaran Elaine Barandiaran

    200 N 35th Ave Unit 33, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /24

    $2,695

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1846 12th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    AVAILABLE NOW!Great home, great location! New flooring on main level and new basement with kitchen and own entry!This beautiful house with new downstairs private in-law suite with a separate entrance is ideally located near campus in one of Greeley's most desirable neighborhoods, just minutes from the University of Northern Colorado, downtown dining, coffee shops, and everyday

    1846 12th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /30

    $390,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2209 10th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,296

    Last Listing Agent Sam Chhor Scott Realty Co.

    2209 10th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /39

      Est $339,877 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 12th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2420 12th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jathan Trevena Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

  • /13

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    507 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80631

    New Roof, Electrical & Tankless Water Heater + Workshop Carport . . . . This move-in ready home features a new roof, upgraded electrical service, and tankless water heater, all completed in 2025. . . . Enjoy a bright, functional layout with updated kitchen and bath, plus a fully fenced backyard and a rare enclosed carport workshop-perfect for hobbies, storage, or projects (see virtual tour). . .

    Gerry McFarling Pro Realty, LLC

    507 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /10

    $1,395

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    533 14th Ave Unit 9, Greeley, CO 80631

    Pet Deposit: $300Pet Rent: $35/monthlyAn approved application is needed to schedule a showing at this property. If you are interested, please fill an application out at our website at DISCLAIMER: IF VIEWING THIS AD ON ZILLOW (OR OTHER ONLINE SERVICES), PLEASE CONFIRM ALL PROPERTY DETAILS WITH MANAGEMENT AS THIS SERVICE AUTO-FILLS INFORMATION THAT IS NOT ACCURATE. VIEW FULL

    533 14th Ave Unit 9, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /40

    $1,215,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    33409 Faith Ln, Eaton, CO 80615

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,297

    Last Listing Agent Kamara Shanks

    33409 Faith Ln, Eaton, CO 80615
    • /40

      Est $536,630 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 24th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2004 24th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Eisenach Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

  • /43

    $102,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    431 N 35th Ave Unit 5, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome to Stoneybrook Pointe. This wonderful manufactured home community offers, parks, playgrounds, basketball court, clubhouse, pool, picnic areas, as well a pond where you can take relaxing walks. This spacious home was constructed in in 2022 and features a great open layout. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, light and bright interior. Outside you will find low maintenance vinyl siding, storage shed

    Troy Garcia Resident Realty North Metro

    431 N 35th Ave Unit 5, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /12

    $795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    905 E 16th St Unit 905 1/2 16th St. D, Greeley, CO 80631

    Renovated 4 Bedroom/ 2 Bathroom across UNC. Upgraded flooring, fresh paint, and new appliances. Very spacious with large bedrooms and living area full of natural light. Walking distance from Downtown Greeley and campus. Utilities included in rent.Unit Amenities:Freshly PaintedNew Flooring ThroughoutUpdated KitchenLarge BedroomsPrivate entranceRent:

    905 E 16th St Unit 905 1/2 16th St. D, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /2

    $364,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1751 Glen Meadows Dr, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,450

    Last Listing Agent Aryssa Aragon C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    1751 Glen Meadows Dr, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /16

      Est $299,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 28th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1709 28th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hernandez Y and M Real Estate

  • /22

    $135,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 103, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome to 435 N 35th Avenue in Greeley, a spacious and beautifully updated double-wide manufactured home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with plenty of room to live and grow. Step inside to find a bright and open layout featuring updated cabinetry, modern finishes, new flooring, and fresh interior paint throughout. The thoughtfully refreshed interior creates a warm and inviting atmosphere

    Claudia Romero Megastar Realty

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 103, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /8

    $1,075

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1105 7th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Come check out this 2 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment for rent in Greeley. This property features a recently updated kitchen, 2 good size bedrooms, a spacious living room and newer carpet. There is a shared courtyard with the rest of the apartment complex. Also a shared laundry room. Tenant is responsible for Electric. There is a $25 application fee for each person over the age of 18 that is

    1105 7th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /41

    $475,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    601 E 19th Street Dr, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,422

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nitzel NextHome Foundations

    601 E 19th Street Dr, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /40

      Est $397,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1802 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cimino

  • /3

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $170,455 per Acre

    32801 Eagleview Dr, Greeley, CO 80631

    Estate lot located in Eagle View Farms at Seeley Lake, a private, gated enclave nestled in the heart of Northern Colorado-where refined luxury meets the timeless rhythm of country living. The Farms central location provides convenient access to surrounding amenities, while its peaceful setting remains blissfully removed from the congestion of everyday life. This is a place where nature is the

    Charles Keirnes Keirnes Land, LLC

    32801 Eagleview Dr, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /10

    $1,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1115 15th St Unit 3, Greeley, CO 80631

    LEASE SPECIAL: $300 off move in. Message for more details! ***Available Now!! 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit in a four plex. This upstairs unit has a large bedroom and walk-in closet. The kitchen boasts a stainless steel fridge, oven, microwave, and dishwasher. The basement is open for shared storage and laundry. Electricity is in Tenants name. Landlord bills for all other utilities.

    1115 15th St Unit 3, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /25

    $385,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    312 21st Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,578

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dye Group Harmony

    312 21st Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /23

      Est $358,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2012 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Kline Kline Realty

  • /35

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    1826 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome home to this maintenance free townhome offering comfort, convenience, and excellent investment potential just minutes from University of Northern Colorado. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car attached garage with great storage, this property offers a functional open layout with generous room sizes throughout. The refreshed kitchen showcases newer luxury vinyl plank

    Christina L Koder RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    1826 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /8

    $1,805

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Home Sweet Home Urban Cottage

    2405 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome to your next home! This charming 3 bedroom, 1-bath property features beautifully refinished original hardwood floors that greet you as you enter the living room. Down the hall, you'll find three bedrooms and an updated bathroom. The kitchen has been refreshed with LVP flooring, painted cabinets, and modern touches throughout. Step outside to a fully fenced backyard, complete with an

    2405 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /35

    $581,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2114 18th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,686

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Antinora Antinora Real Estate

    2114 18th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /23

      Est $365,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1902 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Motschall RE/MAX

  • /29

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    600 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Garden Level Basement for future customization and storage!Ask a sales counselor about optional rear yard fencing!Open concept kitchen with granite countertops and white cabinets! The Timberline is a spacious two-story home featuring an open foyer, seamless layout, and plenty of natural light. With three bedrooms, 2.5 baths, an upstairs loft and a two-bay garage across 2,212 sq. ft., this

    Kerrie Young Kerrie A. Young (Independent)

    600 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /18

    $2,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home!

    1216 13th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Required Fees:• Total Monthly Cost of Rental: $2250/month (non-refundable; paid to landlord)• Renters Insurance: $10.50/month if not all tenants are self insured (non-refundable; paid to 3rd party insurance carrier)• Renters Insurance admin fee: $2.50/month if not all tenants are self insured (non-refundable; paid to landlord)Optional Fees (not required to rent):• Pet

    1216 13th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /19

    $347,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2408 17th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,396

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wolfe eXp Realty, LLC

    2408 17th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /19

      Est $315,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2003 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Bunting Wonderwall Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home