436

Newest Homes for Sale in Greeley, CO

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $525,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    Somerset Plan at Union Colony West - Dream Series, Greeley, CO 80634

    The Somerset plan presents a living space that highlights a bright, airy atmosphere with natural light pouring in from all directions. Offering up a separate dining space for formal entertaining, this is built with flexibility and options in mind. Boasting a luxurious split-owner suite, when you enter the spa-like bathroom, youll feel like youre in your own retreat.

    Baessler Homes Builder
    8515 5th St Unit 37862887, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /23

    $410,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    Lindon Plan at Union Colony West - Dream Series, Greeley, CO 80634

    This open concept 2-story provides plenty of space for the future with a main level flex room, an open kitchen with a pantry, and an optional extended island. The upper-level features laundry, owners suite with ensuite bath & walk-in closet, and 2 additional bedrooms. Standard features include LED lights, a tankless water heater, stainless steel appliances, covered entry, and a 2-car garage.

    Baessler Homes Builder
    8515 5th St Unit 37862828, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /18

    $440,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    Weston Plan at Union Colony West - Dream Series, Greeley, CO 80634

    This open concept 2-story home features an open kitchen with a large pantry and optional kitchen island, with plenty of storage and natural light throughout. The upper-level features laundry, master suite with walk-in closet, and 3 additional bedrooms. Standard features include LED lights, tankless water heater, Samsung stainless steel appliances, covered entry, and an oversized 2-car garage.

    Baessler Homes Builder
    8515 5th St Unit 37862568, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /22

    $405,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft

    Del Norte Plan at Union Colony West - Dream Series, Evans, CO 80634

    This open-concept ranch features an open kitchen with a pantry and an optional kitchen island, a great room with plenty of storage, and natural lighting throughout the home. The master suite provides a bathroom and a walk-in closet. Standard features include LED lights, a tankless water heater, stainless steel appliances, and a 2-car garage.

    Baessler Homes Builder
    0 85th Avenue Ct Unit 37862241, Evans, CO 80634
  • /35

    $426,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    Bristol Plan at Union Colony West - Dream Series, Evans, CO 80634

    This open concept ranch is uniquely designed to meet your familys needs. With 3 bedrooms, as well as a flex room youll find lots of ways to make this floor plan your own. The layout features an open kitchen with a pantry, a great room with a vaulted ceiling, and plenty of storage options! Standard features include LED lights, a tankless water heater, stainless steel appliances, covered entry, and

    Baessler Homes Builder
    0 85th Avenue Ct Unit 37862163, Evans, CO 80634
  • /15

    $297,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    1457 10th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Centrally located and affordable home right in the heart of Greeley, large lot with alley access! A great starter home with lots of potential or use as an investment property. Close to downtown, parks, and local restaurants. The house has been a rental for the past several years. Inspection report is available. Buyer should verify all measurements. Seller to retain all mineral rights and seller

    Andrew Martinez T.R.I.

    1457 10th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /34

    $521,314

    New Construction Open Fri 11AM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    1211 105th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    October 2025 completion! Beautiful new Boyd plan by Bartran Construction. 3 bed, 2 bath, main floor office, full UF basement. Bright open floor plan through kitchen, living & dining rooms is set nicely for entertaining. Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring through entry, kitchen & dining. Solid surface kitchen & bath counters. Central AC. Smart Home Package w/ring door bell, smart lock, USB charging

    Dennis Schick RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1211 105th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /10

    $185,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft

    2990 W C St Unit 61201, Greeley, CO 80631

    Great opportunity to buy affordable 2 bedroom 1 bath condo! All kitchen appliances included! Community has an HOA. Buyer to verify all information. Condo may be able to go FHA, contact agent for a list of lenders and information. Great location, close to everything in town! Great amenities, pool, cabana, playground and parks.

    Vanessa Carreon Sears Real Estate

    2990 W C St Unit 61201, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /24

    $304,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    5775 W 29th St Unit 1208-1208, Greeley, CO 80634

    This cozy two bed, two bath condo in West Fork subdivision offers luxury vinyl floors in kitchen, freshly painted cabinets throughout, stainless steel appliances, and C/A . The 2nd bed can also serve as an office w/ French doors. The living room has gas fireplace w/ balcony access and extra storage. The primary bedroom is large, w/ a walk-in closet and a luxurious 3/4 bath w/ tile floors. The 2nd

    Jennifer McGrath Orchard Brokerage LLC

    5775 W 29th St Unit 1208-1208, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /49

    $830,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $45K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,322 Sq Ft

    1204 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    This exceptional custom home sits directly across from the Country Club West Natural Area, offering quick access to the peaceful half-mile loop trail-ideal for walking, biking, or enjoying local wildlife. Inside, the spacious open floor plan blends comfort and function. The gourmet kitchen features high-end finishes including a drawer refrigerator, two dishwashers, two-tone cabinetry, a large

    Brad Inhulsen NextHome Foundations

    1204 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /35

    $469,000

    $51K PRICE DROP Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    1879 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to this spacious 2,792 sq. ft. home built in 1980, offering comfort, character, and modern convenience. Situated on a 0.23-acre lot in a peaceful neighborhood, this property provides the perfect balance of privacy and community. Home Features: 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms! Huge master bedroom includes a luxurious 5-piece primary bath and an Eat in Kitchen with separate dining room, Warm and

    Yadira Carrillo Colorado Dream Homes Realty

    1879 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $1,500,000

    • 16 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 6,080 Sq Ft

    229 15th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Unique opportunity to own a modern 8-unit, well-kept property! Numbers provided in MLS are actual (not proforma). Includes 8 apartments that each have 2 beds and 2 baths. Additionally, there are 16 garages and 12 storage units, providing low-maintenance added revenue. The property has a new roof, and most of the units are updated with new windows, paint, appliances, and more. Apartment leases

    Justin Gesso Pro Realty Inc

    229 15th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /9

    $215,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft

    226 N 9th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    .34 Acres in Greeley downtown, Fix and Flip or Fix and Stay! Plenty of space for your RV, Cars, toys, Etc. Zoning: Residential High Density.

    Mary Llerenas-Virgen Resident Realty

    226 N 9th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /24

    $428,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    1506 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Price Reduced! This spacious home offers exceptional potential for buyers seeking a beautiful home in a quiet & welcoming neighborhood. It features an inviting atmosphere and attractive design, making it an appealing choice for prospective buyers. While the property is in generally good condition, it does require a small amount of work in the back yard to reach its full potential. This presents

    Pam Zimmerman PBS Properties, LLC

    1506 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /13

    $875,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 15 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 9,164 Sq Ft

    1605 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Try to find a lower price per bed around the university. This rental is in a highly desirable location next to UNC and close to amenities and downtown Greeley. Recently renovated kitchens, common areas, windows, bedrooms and bathrooms. Opportunity for an investor to improve rents and utility reimbursement for additional income. This is a solid cash-flowing investment with a solid history of

    Brian Mannlein Cushman & Wakefield

    1605 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /2

    $215,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft

    940 B St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Fix and Flip or Fix and Stay!! Bring your Vision to this 4 bed, 2 bath home, large lot with Alley access. The separate basement entrance is perfect to live upstairs and rent out the basement. Call to schedule your showing!

    Mary Llerenas-Virgen Resident Realty

    940 B St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /11

    $450,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    608 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    The Red Rock Floorplan has the perfect balance of entertaining to living with an open concept main level with a half bath. This 2nd level of this home has a spacious loft with 3 bedrooms including the primary suite with a large walk in closet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    608 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /48

    $659,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft

    2023 81st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Beautiful corner lot home built in 2007 with 3, 650 sq ft, featuring 5 bedrooms and 4 baths. This property offers plenty of room for family and entertaining. Stylish granite countertops in Kitchen, spacious floor plan. Cozy gas log fireplace in the main living area. Basement living room with wet bar and fireplace. Relax on the covered patio overlooking the backyard.!!!No Metro Tax!!! Our

    Yadira Carrillo Colorado Dream Homes Realty

    2023 81st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /23

    $349,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    4355 24th Street Rd Unit 2101, Greeley, CO 80634

    Lowest priced home in Center Place North—plus the seller is offering to cover the first year of HOA dues! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a functional layout with a bright kitchen featuring granite countertops, walk-in pantry, updated vinyl flooring, and all appliances included. The unfinished basement with bathroom rough-in provides room to grow, while the oversized smart

    Darin Glenn eXp Realty, LLC

    4355 24th Street Rd Unit 2101, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /24

    $269,500

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft

    5551 29th St Unit 3614, Greeley, CO 80634

    This is a newly remodeled main-floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in an open, inviting floor plan. The kitchen offers beautiful cabinets and comes fully equipped with all appliances, including a washer and dryer. The primary bedroom includes a private bath, while the large guest bath provides added convenience. Enjoy a cozy gas fireplace, central air, and a patio off the dining

    Kevin Schumacher eXp Realty - Fort Collins

    5551 29th St Unit 3614, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /21

    $515,000

    $185K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    2235 5th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Seller is Motivated. Another Huge Price Adjustment. Estate Sale. Property being sold "AS IS". Very unique property on a 2.33 acre lot in the heart of Greeley. Too many outbuildings to list. The property has 2 water taps which allows for many possibilities. Don't pass up the opportunity to own large lot in town.

    Kurt Fritch Fritch Realty

    2235 5th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /4

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $260,417 per Acre

    1847 61st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Motivated Seller! Strategically positioned at the entrance to Fox Run Professional Park, this prime corner lot offers exceptional visibility and accessibility. The location benefits from steady traffic flow and close proximity to a variety of retail, dining, and recreational amenities, making it ideal for professional or medical development. The site is rough-graded and features curb, gutter,

    Jason Ells Cushman & Wakefield

    1847 61st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /15

    $462,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    The Juniper Plan at Westgate, Greeley, CO 80634

    The Juniper is an expansive plan with four bedrooms and a flex space on the first floor. The second floor is where you will find the bedrooms and expansive primary suite with walk-in closet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2704 72nd Ave Ct Unit 37074593, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /32

    $490,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    The Monarch Plan at Westgate, Greeley, CO 80634

    The Monarch floorplan is a spacious two-story home that has an expansive great room that leads into the dining area and kitchen. This home has a flex space on the first floor and a loft on the second, creating two extra living spaces.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2704 72nd Ave Ct Unit 37074594, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /20

    $448,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    The Pagosa Plan at Westgate, Greeley, CO 80634

    The Pagosa offers plenty of living space with a spacious great room on the first floor and loft on the second. The primary bedroom has a walk-in closet and stunning bathroom, with the washer and dryer nearby.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2704 72nd Ave Ct Unit 37074595, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /24

    $469,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft

    The Twin Peaks Plan at Westgate, Greeley, CO 80634

    Enter the Twin Peaks through the covered front porch that leads into a foyer and flex space where you can reimagine a space perfect for you. From there the great room greets you full of light and space, then to the stunning kitchen with kitchen island.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2704 72nd Ave Ct Unit 37074596, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /16

    $523,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    The Chatfield Plan at Westgate, Greeley, CO 80634

    As you enter this home you have your flex space that is in the front of the home allowing the right amount of space from there into the great room, making it a perfect home office. This is a 4 bed home that allows enough room for the whole family.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2704 72nd Ave Ct Unit 37074592, Greeley, CO 80634
  • 642 97th Ave Unit 37074562, Greeley, CO 80631

    $450,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    The Red Rock Plan at Lake Bluff, Greeley, CO 80631

Meritage Homes Builder
    642 97th Ave Unit 37074562, Greeley, CO 80631
  • 642 97th Ave Unit 37074561, Greeley, CO 80631

    $505,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    The Maroon Bell Plan at Lake Bluff, Greeley, CO 80631

    Just like Maroon Bell peak this floorplan is expansive and has perfect options for the family. With a fourth bedroom on the main level perfect for your growing family or a guest suite. Make your way upstairs with an expansive loft and 3 more bedrooms.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    642 97th Ave Unit 37074561, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /13

    $521,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    The Timberline Plan at Lake Bluff, Greeley, CO 80631

    The Timberline floorplan has an open foyer entry that separates everyday life from your relaxing home life. Imagine decorating this space as a sitting area, a nice gallery wall, or even add in some lockers for your busy lifestyle. Endless Opportunities

    Meritage Homes Builder
    642 97th Ave Unit 37074563, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /14

    $445,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    The Flatiron Plan at Lake Bluff, Greeley, CO 80631

    The Flatiron floorplan is your ideal floorplan if you are looking for a perfect sized home. This layout has your living room, Dining, and Kitchen all on the first level with easy pantry access from your garage.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    642 97th Ave Unit 37074560, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /15

    $474,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    The Cottonwood Plan at Lake Bluff, Greeley, CO 80631

    The Cottonwood floorplan will have you entertaining all night with open kitchen and great room living. The loft upstairs will be perfect for a home office set up or play area for the kids. Upstairs laundry conveniently located to all bedrooms.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    642 97th Ave Unit 37074559, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /14

    $259,000

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    2701 W 19th Street Dr Unit 7, Greeley, CO 80634

    NEW PRICE below market value, plus a seller concession included! This inviting home is move-in ready and beautifully maintained. Recently refreshed with new interior paint, it features a warm and welcoming wood-burning fireplace-perfect for cozy evenings at homeMotivated seller is also willing to pay 6 months of HOA

    Shelley Costigan Realty One Group Fourpoints

    2701 W 19th Street Dr Unit 7, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /10

    $445,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    624 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    The Flatiron floorplan is perfect for starting a family or for empty nesters looking for a perfect sized home. This layout has your living room, Dining, and Kitchen all on the first level with easy pantry access from your .

    Meritage Homes Builder
    624 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /3

    $630,000

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $480,916 per Acre

    3279 47th Ave, Evans, CO 80634

    Great 1.3 acre Commercial Lot located in one of Greeley/Evans fastest growing corridors. Zoned C-3 with frontage on 47th Ave. Listing Agent is related to Seller

    Paula Harder Coldwell Banker Plains-Windsor

    3279 47th Ave, Evans, CO 80634

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home