Greeley, CO Homes for Sale
-
-
$510,000
Open Sat 9AM - 11AM $15K PRICE DROP- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,792 Sq Ft
424 31st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
424 31st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634Nikki Dishneau All Avenue Luxury- eXp
-
$349,900
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,553 Sq Ft
4672 W 20th Street Rd Unit 9-925, Greeley, CO 80634
4672 W 20th Street Rd Unit 9-925, Greeley, CO 80634Steve Hayes C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC
-
$485,000
$6K PRICE DROP- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,208 Sq Ft
2828 39th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
2828 39th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634Liberty Gerold Wishbone Realty
-
$385,000
$11K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,670 Sq Ft
2402 49th Ave Ct Unit 5, Greeley, CO 80634
2402 49th Ave Ct Unit 5, Greeley, CO 80634Christie Duggar Group Harmony
-
$461,180
New Construction- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 992 Sq Ft
8519 5th St, Greeley, CO 80634
8519 5th St, Greeley, CO 80634Baessler Homes Builder -
$461,180
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,730 Sq Ft
515 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
515 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634Baessler Homes Builder -
$485,000
Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $25K PRICE DROP- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,696 Sq Ft
135 65th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
135 65th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634Andy Sanburg NextHome Rocky Mountain
-
$462,490
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,033 Sq Ft
7312 W 27th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
7312 W 27th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634Meritage Homes Builder -
$535,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,602 Sq Ft
2652 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
2652 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634Kathy Beck Group Harmony
-
$457,680
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,570 Sq Ft
503 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
503 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634Baessler Homes Builder -
$350,000
Open Sat 11AM - 2PM $5K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,025 Sq Ft
2002 35th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
2002 35th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634Jamie Eklund P23 Realty LLC
-
$349,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,918 Sq Ft
6609 4th Street Rd Unit 4, Greeley, CO 80634
6609 4th Street Rd Unit 4, Greeley, CO 80634Jeremiah Rom RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South
-
$462,490
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,033 Sq Ft
The Juniper Plan at Westgate, Greeley, CO 80634
2704 72nd Ave Ct Unit 37074593, Greeley, CO 80634Meritage Homes Builder -
$460,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,638 Sq Ft
8406 17th St, Greeley, CO 80634
8406 17th St, Greeley, CO 80634Erin Brady C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC
-
$455,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
3102 49th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
Welcome to 3102 49th Ave Ct in the desirable T-Bone Ranch subdivision of Greeley, a well-cared-for ranch-style home positioned on a prime corner lot. Offering 2,448 square feet, this home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, all conveniently located on the main floor, for a layout that simply works for everyday living. The kitchen is designed for everyday living, complete with a breakfast
Lauren Baumgartner Tallent Co. Real Estate
3102 49th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
-
$472,990
New Construction $14K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,178 Sq Ft
708 96th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634
708 96th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634Taylor Morrison Builder -
$460,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,243 Sq Ft
10318 17th St, Greeley, CO 80634
10318 17th St, Greeley, CO 80634Alejandro Garcia Group Centerra
-
$489,900
$25K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,560 Sq Ft
1616 104th Ave Place, Greeley, CO 80634
1616 104th Ave Place, Greeley, CO 80634Dale Poledna Sellstate Altitude Realty
-
$347,500
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,607 Sq Ft
5551 29th St Unit 2313, Greeley, CO 80634
5551 29th St Unit 2313, Greeley, CO 80634Charles Sparks RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South
-
$450,000
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,027 Sq Ft
The Red Rock Plan at Lake Bluff, Greeley, CO 80631
642 97th Ave Unit 37074562, Greeley, CO 80631Meritage Homes Builder -
$469,500
$13K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,278 Sq Ft
6122 1st St, Greeley, CO 80634
Come and see this beautiful house and fall in love with it. Enjoy this modern 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a spacious upstairs loft and a convenient main-level office. Built in 2023, it sits in a desirable neighborhood in Greeley, CO. and backs to beautiful open space—perfect for adding your dream patio and outdoor kitchen to maximize enjoyment of those spring and summer days. Plus, the attached
DYLAAN DOWLATI Keller Williams Preferred Realty
6122 1st St, Greeley, CO 80634
-
$475,000
Coming Soon- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,300 Sq Ft
1507 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom ranch-style home offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern charm. This spacious open-concept floor plan provides more living space than you would expect, making it ideal for multi-generational living, entertaining, or working from home. The oversized primary suite is a relaxing retreat featuring a private ensuite
Christy Gallegos HomeSmart
1507 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
-
$453,092
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,744 Sq Ft
602 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
602 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC
-
$521,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,212 Sq Ft
550 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
550 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631Meritage Homes Builder -
$459,000
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,730 Sq Ft
8527 5th St, Greeley, CO 80634
8527 5th St, Greeley, CO 80634Baessler Homes Builder -
$428,000
$25K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,313 Sq Ft
1506 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
1506 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634Pam Zimmerman PBS Properties, LLC
-
$850,000
- Land
- 2 Acres
- $425,000 per Acre
1401 U S 34, Greeley, CO 80631
1401 U S 34, Greeley, CO 80631 -
$470,000
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,217 Sq Ft
2305 46th Avenue Ct Unit D, Greeley, CO 80634
2305 46th Avenue Ct Unit D, Greeley, CO 80634Dustin King Kittle Real Estate
-
$410,000
Open Fri 3:30PM - 5PM $15K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,080 Sq Ft
2604 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631
2604 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631Duan Rockette Group Centerra
-
$1,500,000
- 16 Beds
- 16 Baths
- 6,080 Sq Ft
229 15th St, Greeley, CO 80631
229 15th St, Greeley, CO 80631Justin Gesso Pro Realty Inc
-
$405,000
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,839 Sq Ft
1417 23rd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
Nestled in a charming, established neighborhood, this home offers timeless charm of the midcentury paired with modern comforts. Neighbored by mature trees and featuring a generously sized yard, this property provides plenty of space to relax, garden, or entertain. Inside, you'll find a full finished basement complete with a wet bar—perfect for hosting friends or creating a cozy entertainment
Dalton Bliss Fathom Realty Colorado LLC
1417 23rd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
-
$78,000
$10K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,216 Sq Ft
435 N 35th Ave Unit 184, Greeley, CO 80631
Beautifully remodeled manufactured home located in the sought-after Stoneybrook Manufactured Home Community in Greeley! This home has been thoughtfully updated, offering a fresh, modern feel with improved comfort and functionality throughout. A great opportunity for buyers looking for a move-in ready space at an affordable price point. Enjoy all the benefits of living in Stoneybrook, a
Samy Alkaihal Real Broker, LLC DBA Real
435 N 35th Ave Unit 184, Greeley, CO 80631
-
$400,000
- Land
- 1.77 Acres
- $225,989 per Acre
32784 Eagleview Dr, Greeley, CO 80631
32784 Eagleview Dr, Greeley, CO 80631 -
$85,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,280 Sq Ft
435 N 35th Ave Unit 259, Greeley, CO 80631
435 N 35th Ave Unit 259, Greeley, CO 80631Raymond Rivas SORA Realty
-
$1,200,000
- 6,414 Sq Ft
1550 E 18th St Unit 3, Greeley, CO 80631
1550 E 18th St Unit 3, Greeley, CO 80631John Kundert J Kundert Real Estate
-
$1,000,180
$180K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,732 Sq Ft
14379 County Road 70, Greeley, CO 80631
14379 County Road 70, Greeley, CO 80631Janet Stewart Elevations Real Estate, LLC
-
$895,000
$257K PRICE DROP- 1 Bath
- 6,575 Sq Ft
922 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
922 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631Aki Palmer Cushman & Wakefield
-
$550,000
$40K PRICE DROP- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,931 Sq Ft
8205 River Run Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
8205 River Run Dr, Greeley, CO 80634The Krafting Home Team Realty One Group Fourpoints
-
$427,900
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,635 Sq Ft
Newcastle Plan at Westgate, Greeley, CO 80634
2701 72nd Avenue Ct Unit 36210541, Greeley, CO 80634D.R. Horton Builder
Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12
Popular Home Searches in Greeley, CO
In Greeley, homebuyers often prioritize outdoor space and practical layouts, especially in neighborhoods near the Front Range or UNC campus.
- Need space to stretch out? Explore homes with acreage or generous backyards for outdoor living.
- Looking for a great layout? Search for homes with ranch-style homes or kitchen island setups for easier flow.
- Prefer newer homes? Consider recently built new construction or updated modern homes.