8,788

Properties in ZIP Code 99016

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $487,650 Not Listed For Sale

      424 N Arc Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      424 N Arc Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Busby Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /19

      Est $463,333 Not Listed For Sale

      502 N Arc Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      502 N Arc Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Busby Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Saltese Lake Rd Unit 24-3308, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      0 S Saltese Lake Rd Unit 24-3308, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Davis TOK Inland Northwest LLC

    • /18

      Est $528,408 Not Listed For Sale

      19626 E 3rd Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19626 E 3rd Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,430
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Andrews New Home Star Washington, LLC

    • /17

      Est $513,693 Not Listed For Sale

      19696 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19696 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cracchiolo New Home Star Washington, LLC

    • /13

      Est $396,487 Not Listed For Sale

      19585 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19585 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,990
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Grady New Home Star Washington, LLC

    • /19

      Est $507,411 Not Listed For Sale

      19600 E Spruce Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19600 E Spruce Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,990
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /32

      Est $604,534 Not Listed For Sale

      18474 E 17th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18474 E 17th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,990
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /20

      Est $594,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 S Rivista Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1520 S Rivista Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,893
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /18

      Est $526,332 Not Listed For Sale

      19698 E 3rd Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19698 E 3rd Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,385
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Wylie New Home Star Washington, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 N Grady Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1625 N Grady Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Guarisco Windermere Valley

    • /15

      Est $462,862 Not Listed For Sale

      19560 E Spruce Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19560 E Spruce Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,184
      • May 20, 2024

• /17

      Est $560,323 Not Listed For Sale

      18491 E 17th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18491 E 17th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /17

      Est $563,499 Not Listed For Sale

      18471 E 17th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18471 E 17th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /11

      Est $435,995 Not Listed For Sale

      19601 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19601 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,990
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /43

      Est $517,519 Not Listed For Sale

      17525 E 4th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      17525 E 4th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fowler eXp Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $613,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 S Hodges Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1413 S Hodges Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Rayburn eXp Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $613,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 S Donwood St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1816 S Donwood St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /24

      Est $483,697 Not Listed For Sale

      18339 E 17th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18339 E 17th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,990
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /17

      Est $560,268 Not Listed For Sale

      18451 E 17th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18451 E 17th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /28

      Est $443,563 Not Listed For Sale

      18514 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18514 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,169
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Christensen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /25

      Est $429,813 Not Listed For Sale

      18525 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18525 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,917
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /50

      Est $844,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 S Sundance Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2003 S Sundance Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Anderson John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /29

      Est $430,839 Not Listed For Sale

      18420 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18420 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,075
      • Jul 05, 2024

• /44

      Est $758,495 Not Listed For Sale

      17710 E Galaxy Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17710 E Galaxy Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

    • /31

      Est $406,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2215 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Dahm John L Scott, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $934,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 S Incline Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1817 S Incline Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Balogh Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /29

      Est $493,077 Not Listed For Sale

      20518 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20518 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,045
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Greene Best Choice Realty

    • /29

      Est $502,630 Not Listed For Sale

      20609 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20609 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,995
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joell Watchorn D.R. Horton America's Builder

    • /29

      Est $492,938 Not Listed For Sale

      20559 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20559 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,995
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Greene Best Choice Realty

    • /20

      Est $439,425 Not Listed For Sale

      20553 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20553 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,845
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /47

      Est $452,947 Not Listed For Sale

      20512 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20512 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,045
      • Apr 10, 2024

• /18

      Est $467,556 Not Listed For Sale

      20541 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20541 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,045
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /29

      Est $505,231 Not Listed For Sale

      20583 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20583 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /29

      Est $498,925 Not Listed For Sale

      20529 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20529 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,495
      • Mar 26, 2024

• /20

      Est $437,950 Not Listed For Sale

      20577 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20577 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,495
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /20

      Est $443,118 Not Listed For Sale

      20524 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20524 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,045
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /22

      Est $431,138 Not Listed For Sale

      417 N Arc Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      417 N Arc Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Busby Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /44

      Est $500,231 Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      112 S Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Pettit John L Scott, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $680,468 Not Listed For Sale

      18110 E Wind Rose Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18110 E Wind Rose Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home