8,788

Properties in ZIP Code 99016

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $595,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1788 N Malad Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1788 N Malad Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nichols Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Est $608,634 Not Listed For Sale

      20780 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20780 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,795
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joell Watchorn D.R. Horton America's Builder

    • /13

      Est $418,492 Not Listed For Sale

      19618 E Spruce Ln Unit 20/2 Clearwater, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,528
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Andrews New Home Star Washington, LLC

    • /36

      Est $641,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 S Hodges Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1311 S Hodges Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Chester Windermere City Group

    • /25

      Est $597,380 Not Listed For Sale

      20757 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20757 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,495
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /22

      Est $452,123 Not Listed For Sale

      18703 E Flat Rock River Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18703 E Flat Rock River Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,995
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Lembcke D.R. Horton America's Builder

    • /20

      Est $181,378 Not Listed For Sale

      18005 E Apollo Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      18005 E Apollo Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Spencer Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Coach Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      504 S Coach Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kailey Aiello Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $691,255 Not Listed For Sale

      21341 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21341 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sowl Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      18412 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18412 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,721
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Christensen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /22

      Est $640,437 Not Listed For Sale

      2391 N Clive Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2391 N Clive Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,225
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $478,089 Not Listed For Sale

      20612 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20612 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,545
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /47

      Est $457,552 Not Listed For Sale

      20523 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20523 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,045
      • Jan 25, 2024

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      17223 E 5th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17223 E 5th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Chiquette Stimulus Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $648,820 Not Listed For Sale

      20940 E Thompson Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20940 E Thompson Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /27

      Est $440,893 Not Listed For Sale

      18504 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18504 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,275
      • Apr 02, 2024

• /39

      Est $424,658 Not Listed For Sale

      18529 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18529 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,100
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /20

      Est $410,277 Not Listed For Sale

      18701 E Michielli Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18701 E Michielli Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,945
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /7

      Est $862,363 Not Listed For Sale

      20980 E Thompson Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20980 E Thompson Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,795
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /33

      Est $429,754 Not Listed For Sale

      18517 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18517 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,550
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /48

      Est $1,152,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 S Fairmont Estates Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2513 S Fairmont Estates Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rule eXp Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $449,424 Not Listed For Sale

      18702 E Michielli Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18702 E Michielli Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,995
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /23

      Est $417,449 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 N Drummond Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1905 N Drummond Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,995
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Long Rd, Spokane Valley, WA

      0 N Long Rd, Spokane Valley, WA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

    • /20

      Est $439,883 Not Listed For Sale

      20511 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20511 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,995
      • Jan 10, 2024

• /29

      Est $499,826 Not Listed For Sale

      20505 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20505 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,845
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /48

      Est $423,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2218 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Dahm John L Scott, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $577,093 Not Listed For Sale

      1768 N Snoqualmie Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1768 N Snoqualmie Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      18518 E Cowley Ave Unit 12, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      18518 E Cowley Ave Unit 12, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stratton Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      18703 E Michielli Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18703 E Michielli Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,995
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /34

      Est $422,318 Not Listed For Sale

      18419 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18419 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,050
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /25

      Est $452,077 Not Listed For Sale

      16810 E Indiana Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16810 E Indiana Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $585,703 Not Listed For Sale

      59 S Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      59 S Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zac Scott Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $392,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2208 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,345
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rule eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $428,632 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2302 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,950
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Dahm John L Scott, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $523,126 Not Listed For Sale

      18405 E 17th Ave Unit 4/4 Hudson, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18405 E 17th Ave Unit 4/4 Hudson, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,990
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Holiday Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      127 N Holiday Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Moreland REAL Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $950,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 S Summit Estates Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2625 S Summit Estates Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,855
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

    • /44

      Est $611,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 N Garvin Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1609 N Garvin Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zac Scott Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $463,399 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2328 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rule eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home