8,788

Properties in ZIP Code 99016

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $454,163 Not Listed For Sale

      24386 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24386 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,950
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Halstead Berkshire Hathaway Jacklin

    • /44

      Est $504,136 Not Listed For Sale

      24396 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24396 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,950
      • Feb 27, 2024

• /29

      Est $507,894 Not Listed For Sale

      20641 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20641 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,545
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyleigh Carbon D.R. Horton America's Builder

    • /22

      Est $436,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 N Drummond Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1910 N Drummond Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,995
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joell Watchorn D.R. Horton America's Builder

    • /22

      Est $565,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 N Garvin Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1718 N Garvin Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zac Scott Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $607,408 Not Listed For Sale

      20800 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20800 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,095
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Vasyukhnevich D.R. Horton America's Builder

    • /28

      Est $480,202 Not Listed For Sale

      18702 E Flat Rock River Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18702 E Flat Rock River Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,995
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Bader D.R. Horton America's Builder

    • /50

      Est $993,584 Not Listed For Sale

      18006 E Apollo Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18006 E Apollo Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • Last Sold Price $990,000

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Windhorst Windermere Valley

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Drummond St, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1912 Drummond St, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,995
      • Sep 13, 2023

• /18

      Est $474,262 Not Listed For Sale

      20633 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20633 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,495
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /28

      Est $467,174 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Legacy Flats Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 N Legacy Flats Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,995
      • Oct 31, 2023

• /22

      Est $824,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2399 N Clive Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2399 N Clive Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,420
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $390,257 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2312 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rule eXp Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $946,377 Not Listed For Sale

      18008 E Apollo Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18008 E Apollo Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Spencer Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /22

      Est $438,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Drummond St, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1914 Drummond St, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,780
      • Aug 02, 2023

• /35

      Est $1,104,396 Not Listed For Sale

      21624 E Mill River Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21624 E Mill River Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raniel Diaz Professional Realty Services

    • /36

      Est $827,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 S Clover Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1826 S Clover Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,230
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Penna Windermere North

    • /40

      Est $721,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 S Shamrock Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1901 S Shamrock Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Migrala First Look Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $403,310 Not Listed For Sale

      19917 E 1st Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19917 E 1st Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Grubb Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /34

      Est $400,355 Not Listed For Sale

      19827 E 1st Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19827 E 1st Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Batty Redfin

    • /28

      Est $407,446 Not Listed For Sale

      19826 E 1st Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19826 E 1st Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,450
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wells Windermere City Group

    • /44

      Est $646,046 Not Listed For Sale

      18410 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18410 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Slawter REAL Broker LLC

    • /22

      Est $512,959 Not Listed For Sale

      18517 E 9th Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18517 E 9th Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tucker John L Scott, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $338,578 Not Listed For Sale

      17407 E Coach Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17407 E Coach Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kortney Aukerman Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /44

      Est $539,505 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Tschirley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      120 S Tschirley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Olsen John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /50

      Est $753,971 Not Listed For Sale

      17523 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17523 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Kerkuta REAL Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $411,241 Not Listed For Sale

      724 S Moen St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      724 S Moen St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Kennedy Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /48

      Est $997,523 Not Listed For Sale

      195 N Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      195 N Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,014,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fredrick John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /29

      Est $431,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 N Bell St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2008 N Bell St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Andreasen Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 N Long Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2509 N Long Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kavanagh Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    • /43

      Est $597,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 S Harmony Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1118 S Harmony Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Pettit John L Scott, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $436,174 Not Listed For Sale

      19720 E Indiana Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19720 E Indiana Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Karis Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /36

      Est $691,100 Not Listed For Sale

      20079 E Meyers Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      20079 E Meyers Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Zyph John L. Scott Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $552,269 Not Listed For Sale

      19980 E Indiana Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19980 E Indiana Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kennedy Windermere City Group

    • /47

      Est $556,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 N Coach Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1917 N Coach Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Conner Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Est $468,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 N Bell St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1927 N Bell St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Esslinger Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      18416 E 32nd Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18416 E 32nd Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Windhorst Windermere Valley

    • /16

      Est $203,239 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Henry Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1967
      801 S Henry Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Libey Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $1,002,793 Not Listed For Sale

      20707 E Jesse Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20707 E Jesse Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Spencer LT Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $1,325,496 Not Listed For Sale

      4109 S Long Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4109 S Long Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home