8,788

Properties in ZIP Code 99016

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $515,087 Not Listed For Sale

      18405 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18405 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clemens Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /33

      Est $489,654 Not Listed For Sale

      18303 E 12th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18303 E 12th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Staci Albertson John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /32

      Est $502,189 Not Listed For Sale

      18513 E 12th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18513 E 12th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stratton Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /34

      Est $488,092 Not Listed For Sale

      18526 E 12th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18526 E 12th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan REAL Broker LLC

    • /50

      Est $608,159 Not Listed For Sale

      18008 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18008 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stu Vanzyverden John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /37

      Est $536,429 Not Listed For Sale

      18203 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18203 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Chisum Professional Realty Services

    • /33

      Est $514,255 Not Listed For Sale

      18522 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18522 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $578,084 Not Listed For Sale

      18422 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18422 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dani Carpenter Professional Realty Services

    • /18

      Est $508,398 Not Listed For Sale

      17926 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17926 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Collin Kelley eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $512,219 Not Listed For Sale

      17914 E 12th Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17914 E 12th Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Burns Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $439,272 Not Listed For Sale

      17908 E 12th Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17908 E 12th Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Williamson Windermere Valley

    • /45

      Est $555,438 Not Listed For Sale

      17909 E 12th Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17909 E 12th Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Russell Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /34

      Est $461,940 Not Listed For Sale

      17623 E 3rd Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17623 E 3rd Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Lease Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /36

      Est $430,802 Not Listed For Sale

      17615 E 2nd Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17615 E 2nd Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mundel Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /26

      Est $439,438 Not Listed For Sale

      324 S Manifold Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      324 S Manifold Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stanton Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /41

      Est $435,129 Not Listed For Sale

      17702 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17702 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gullette Wedgewood Homes Realty II, LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 S Tschirley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      602 S Tschirley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina McAuliff John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      17110 E 5th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17110 E 5th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Chiquette Stimulus Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 S Tschirley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      520 S Tschirley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Monahan Cain Windermere North

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      17220 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17220 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Chapman Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      17313 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17313 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Stubbers Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      17327 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17327 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,950
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ella Boitano Source Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      17408 E Coach Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17408 E Coach Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,950
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /10

      Est $178,080 Not Listed For Sale

      17309 E Coach Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      17309 E Coach Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bettina Ricker Best Choice Realty

    • /50

      Est $512,906 Not Listed For Sale

      17719 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17719 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Elgee Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 S Long Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      304 S Long Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Hoffman John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Manifold Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      102 S Manifold Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Day Touchstone Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $426,597 Not Listed For Sale

      519 S Mckee St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      519 S Mckee St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ray LPT Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $415,968 Not Listed For Sale

      22 S Eden Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 S Eden Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karl Kennedy Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /50

      Est $456,848 Not Listed For Sale

      18 S Eden Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 S Eden Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gustafson Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /46

      Est $370,678 Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Arties Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      114 S Arties Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Oukrainets Live Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $482,477 Not Listed For Sale

      23 S Eden Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23 S Eden Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tye Scott Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $421,197 Not Listed For Sale

      20 S Arties Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 S Arties Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Wimberly Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $518,906 Not Listed For Sale

      605 S Beige Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      605 S Beige Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Peters Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $417,648 Not Listed For Sale

      18026 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18026 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tysen Cheshire REAL Broker LLC

    • /43

      Est $556,588 Not Listed For Sale

      18020 E Springfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18020 E Springfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Decker Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $432,408 Not Listed For Sale

      18105 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18105 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich King Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /42

      Est $434,311 Not Listed For Sale

      17918 E Springfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17918 E Springfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Dordal Windermere City Group

    • /35

      Est $349,930 Not Listed For Sale

      18402 E Bow Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      18402 E Bow Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Creighton Inland Northwest Real Estate A

    • /28

      Est $477,519 Not Listed For Sale

      519 N Greenacres Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      519 N Greenacres Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lanet Windermere Manito, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home