8,788

Properties in ZIP Code 99016

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $1,128,740 Not Listed For Sale

      18023 E 32nd Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18023 E 32nd Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,061,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Milliron Windermere North

    • /49

      Est $804,339 Not Listed For Sale

      17009 E Morningside Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17009 E Morningside Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Davies Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $919,712 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Mcmurray eXp Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $870,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 S Windsor Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2411 S Windsor Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    • /37

      Est $776,944 Not Listed For Sale

      17603 E Ridge Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17603 E Ridge Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chariti Zlateff Windermere Valley

    • /41

      Est $790,579 Not Listed For Sale

      17102 E Morningside Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17102 E Morningside Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Elgee Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $807,956 Not Listed For Sale

      17212 E Morningside Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17212 E Morningside Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Libey Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $791,201 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 S Viewmont Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2502 S Viewmont Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Collin Kelley eXp Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $714,858 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 S Corbin Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2407 S Corbin Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hal Greene Windermere North

    • /50

      Est $743,572 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 S Sumner Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2404 S Sumner Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hillman Windermere Valley

    • /40

      Est $697,042 Not Listed For Sale

      17308 E Galaxy Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17308 E Galaxy Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,500
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy McCartney John L Scott, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $1,034,935 Not Listed For Sale

      17313 E Rosemont Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17313 E Rosemont Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bennett Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /46

      Est $811,161 Not Listed For Sale

      17701 E Windsor Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17701 E Windsor Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Hiatt Windermere Valley

    • /46

      Est $659,809 Not Listed For Sale

      20312 E Cloverdale Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20312 E Cloverdale Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Wright The Experience Northwest

    • /50

      Est $613,350 Not Listed For Sale

      20315 E 4th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20315 E 4th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $583,939 Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Ashton St, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      206 S Ashton St, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Chapman Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /42

      Est $650,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 S Virgil Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1028 S Virgil Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Berner First Look Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $635,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 S Drummond Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1422 S Drummond Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Northcutt John L Scott, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $470,338 Not Listed For Sale

      18921 E 9th Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18921 E 9th Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Klein Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /35

      Est $509,316 Not Listed For Sale

      617 S Holiday Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      617 S Holiday Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norman Gillies Professional Realty Services

    • /29

      Est $546,124 Not Listed For Sale

      412 S Lone Tree Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      412 S Lone Tree Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Thompson John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /43

      Est $441,743 Not Listed For Sale

      718 S Mcmillan Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      718 S Mcmillan Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Crabbe REAL Broker LLC

    • /43

      Est $430,401 Not Listed For Sale

      223 S Barker Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      223 S Barker Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Holding Realty Northwest

    • /36

      Est $546,757 Not Listed For Sale

      11 S Barker Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 S Barker Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,400
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Windermere Coeur d'Alene Realt

    • /32

      Est $337,048 Not Listed For Sale

      18916 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      18916 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fredrick John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /50

      Est $565,423 Not Listed For Sale

      615 S Barker Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      615 S Barker Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Earling Windermere Valley

    • /50

      Est $601,969 Not Listed For Sale

      18921 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18921 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Farr REAL Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $377,485 Not Listed For Sale

      19025 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      19025 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /19

      Est $610,749 Not Listed For Sale

      19308 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2025
      19308 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Lenox White Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /29

      Est $572,995 Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Glenbrook St, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      415 S Glenbrook St, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Krouse Heart and Homes NW Realty

    • /41

      Est $528,999 Not Listed For Sale

      606 S Henry Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      606 S Henry Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Hoffman John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /41

      Est $601,047 Not Listed For Sale

      19603 E 8th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19603 E 8th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Gauvin CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /38

      Est $576,492 Not Listed For Sale

      18001 E 12th Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18001 E 12th Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Malone Windermere North

    • /40

      Est $578,719 Not Listed For Sale

      17923 E 11th Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17923 E 11th Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty

    • /50

      Est $515,090 Not Listed For Sale

      18112 E 11th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18112 E 11th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,999
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Madison Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /32

      Est $499,828 Not Listed For Sale

      18102 E 11th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18102 E 11th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Mantay Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /48

      Est $548,443 Not Listed For Sale

      18219 E Crescent Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18219 E Crescent Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Twining John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /38

      Est $490,042 Not Listed For Sale

      18220 E 11th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18220 E 11th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Browne Prime Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $519,685 Not Listed For Sale

      18506 E 11th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18506 E 11th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Zimmerman John L Scott, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $526,982 Not Listed For Sale

      18623 E 9th Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18623 E 9th Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen O'Donnell Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home