$1,410,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
129 Bretano Way, Greenbrae, CA 94904
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,080 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- $678/SF
- 78 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,500,762
Last Listing Agent Sally Williamson Compass
$1,410,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
129 Bretano Way, Greenbrae, CA 94904
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,500,762
Last Listing Agent Sally Williamson Compass
$2,750,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025
271 Via la Paz, Greenbrae, CA 94904
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,718,388
Last Listing Agent Whitney Potter Own Marin
$755,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026
731 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $767,943
Last Listing Agent Kelly Lynch Compass
$545,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026
50 Via Belardo Unit 12, Greenbrae, CA 94904
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $548,328
Last Listing Agent Helen Luttemo Coldwell Banker Realty
$2,221,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026
16 Edna Ct, Kentfield, CA 94904
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,132,832
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pfeiffer Corcoran Icon Properties
$2,400,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025
356 Bretano Way, Greenbrae, CA 94904
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,248,835
Last Listing Agent Chris DeNike Sotheby's International Realty
$3,900,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
221 S Ridgewood Rd, Kentfield, CA 94904
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $3,924,192
Last Listing Agent Allison Fornesi The House
$980,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025
805 S Eliseo Dr Unit 1, Greenbrae, CA 94904
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $928,288
Last Listing Agent Andrew Roth Corcoran Icon Properties
$4,200,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026
37 Rosebank Ave, Kentfield, CA 94904