10,801

Homes in ZIP Code 72058

Section Image
  • /49

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11 D and Ln N, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Nickles ERA TEAM Real Estate

    11 D and Ln N, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /18

      Est $187,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Weston Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      112 Weston Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Wilmington Capital Real Estate Advisors

  • /48

    $722,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    151 Latigo Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Custom-built shop house on 40.34 cleared acres located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Greenbrier School District. No restrictions. Property features a stock pond, cross-fencing, and abundant wildlife, making it ideal for livestock, recreation, or hunting. Enjoy beautiful sunset views from the large covered porch-perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The home offers 1,620 heated and cooled

    Ashley Henderson REMAX Ultimate

    151 Latigo Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /14

    $169,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2 Jeffery Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,399

    Last Listing Agent Cory Cox LPT Realty Conway

    2 Jeffery Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /32

      Est $200,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Weston Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      56 Weston Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Goodrich Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

  • /49

    $645,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft

    18 Republican Meadow Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Stunning new construction home blending modern design with timeless craftsmanship. This open-concept layout features spacious living areas filled with natural light, soaring ceilings, and beautiful exposed wood beams that add warmth and character. The gourmet kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing custom cabinetry, a large center island, and ample space for cooking and entertaining. The

    Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    18 Republican Meadow Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /16

    $112,200

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4 Jeffery Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,961

    Last Listing Agent Amber Baugh Crye-Leike Realtors Financial Centre Branch

    4 Jeffery Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /6

      Est $185,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Weston Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12 Weston Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Webb McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

  • /6

    $165,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    000 Keathley Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Tract 3: Near Wooster, this property is the perfect blend of open space and natural beauty on this 15-acre property featuring a mix of open pasture and towering pine and oak trees. Whether you're looking for a peaceful place to build your dream home, start a small farm, or enjoy a private hunting retreat, this property offers endless possibilities. A scenic pond provides a great spot for fishing,

    Troy Weatherley Arkansas Land Company

    000 Keathley Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /31

    $476,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    20 Irene Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,810

    Last Listing Agent Luke Goodman LPT Realty Conway

    20 Irene Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /35

      Est $293,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wellswood Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13 Wellswood Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dara Tapley RE/MAX

  • /49

    $499,500

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    39 Trenton Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Reduced Listed below appraisal. SHOP in back yard. In ground zero entry swimming POOL. This home is full of upgrades such as Granite counter tops,real wood floors,new paint. Primary bedroom is very spacious with extra large closets. 3 bedrooms and 2 baths down stairs with 2 bedrooms and one bathroom up stairs. Up stairs has a extra large GAME ROOM with lots of floored attic space and an OFFICE.

    Rhonda Rowlett Rowlett Realty, Inc.

    39 Trenton Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /2

    $208,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8 Sarah Ct, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,805

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dryer REMAX Ultimate

    8 Sarah Ct, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Mountain Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Mountain Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /7

    $399,000

    New Construction
    • Studio
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    19 Horseshoe Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    DUPLEX in Greenbrier !!!!! Each unit has 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms with 1100 sq ft, separate laundry room with cabinets, soft close cabinets, granite countertops, oversized one car garage, refrigerators to convey, The open floor plan has no wasted space. Come and check out this GREAT property. Please see agent remarks for tenant agreement.

    Sue Leavell LPT Realty Conway

    19 Horseshoe Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1 Burnett Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,387

    Last Listing Agent Gelinda Mudgett REMAX Ultimate

    1 Burnett Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /29

      Est $248,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jeremy St, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2 Jeremy St, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Keller Williams Realty Central

  • /21

    $288,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    7 Briarwood St, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    This beautiful 4-bed, 2.5-bath home sits on approximately 1.5 acres and offers the perfect blend of country comfort and in-town convenience. With a spacious layout and a large open yard, there’s plenty of room for chickens, a garden, or other small animals—ideal for anyone wanting a mini-farm feel without being far from town. The property provides the privacy and space you’re looking for while

    Erica Wickliffe Clinton Real Estate

    7 Briarwood St, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /39

    $382,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13 Determination Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,443

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Bullock Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    13 Determination Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /8

      Est $141,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 4th St, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18 4th St, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

• /50

    $280,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    4 Quartet Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    *$5,000 Concession with Acceptable Offer!* Welcome to 4 Quartet Cove in Greenbrier, Arkansas, a stunning new construction home by local builder Millco Enterprises, known for quality workmanship and thoughtful design. Located in a desirable Greenbrier neighborhood with top rated Greenbrier schools, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers modern design, quality craftsmanship, & energy efficient

    Karen Ferguson LPT Realty Conway

    4 Quartet Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /50

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    25 Canten Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,069

    Last Listing Agent Kaiser Luebke REMAX Ultimate

    25 Canten Cove, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /39

      Est $231,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Thomas Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Thomas Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Argo Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

  • /50

    $180,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6.11 Acres
    • $29,460 per Acre

    17 A & 21 Snowden Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Attention Builders or Families wanting a large lot to build your dream home on. This a rare find 6.11 Acres inside the Greenbrier City Limits. This beautiful property offers cleared areas along with a pond for added charm. Enjoy the convenience of city water, sewer and Entergy at the road, plus fiber optic internet for high-speed connectivity. A wooded area provides natural privacy while still

    Kaiser Luebke REMAX Ultimate

    17 A & 21 Snowden Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /17

    $39,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    13 Lawrence Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,220

    Last Listing Agent Karen Watkins Arkansas Real Estate Solutions

    13 Lawrence Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /14

      Est $218,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Thomas Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 Thomas Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Flowers-Stobaugh Moore and Co., Realtors - Morrilton

  • /50

    $530,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft

    6 Springhill Dr W, Greenbrier, AR 72058

Jordan McKay LPT Realty Conway

    6 Springhill Dr W, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /28

    $182,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    54 Louise Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,287

    Last Listing Agent Lori Quinn CBRPM Conway

    54 Louise Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /27

      Est $204,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 N Hills Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      48 N Hills Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aundrea Ellis CBRPM Group

  • /6

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $34,266 per Acre

    00 Garrison Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    1.43 acre lot to build your new dream home.

    Jeremy Carter RE/MAX Realty Group

    00 Garrison Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /17

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    38 Onyx Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,315

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown-Harrell Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    38 Onyx Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /26

      Est $214,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 N Hills Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      36 N Hills Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Strand RE/MAX

  • /18

    $265,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    27 Hosman Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    This serene property is located on a beautiful 14 acres +/-. Land includes a pond stocked with catfish and bass on the back 10 acres and a separate seasonal wet weather pond on the front acreage. There is plenty of open area for horses, cows, goats, etc. The back 10 acres are mostly fenced. The home is well maintained and includes 3 bedroom and 2 bath. Enjoy quiet mornings and evenings on a

    Monica Hardt Varvil Real Estate

    27 Hosman Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /50

    $432,348

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    26 Republican Meadow Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    26 Republican Meadow Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /20

      Est $192,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 N Hills Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22 N Hills Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

  • /47

    $1,107,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,526 Sq Ft

    342 Burkett Flat Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Experience luxury country living on 26.84 fully fenced acres with a several ponds and barn, perfect for livestock or hobby farming. This beautiful 3-bedroom home features 4 full baths plus a half bath by the pool area. The main level offers a spacious kitchen with abundant storage, ideal for entertaining. Downstairs includes a full second kitchen, a flexible room for a bedroom, and a full

    Pamela Alcon Arkansas Mountain Real Estate

    342 Burkett Flat Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /34

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    36 Ryan Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,576

    Last Listing Agent Glen Rega Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    36 Ryan Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    • /42

      Est $305,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Linda Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Linda Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gelinda Mudgett REMAX Ultimate

  • /14

    $190,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 32.48 Acres
    • $5,850 per Acre

    264 Mill Bridge Rd, Damascus, AR 72039

    Hard to find acreage in a great location! This 32.48 acre property, less than 10 miles from Greenbrier offers the perfect mix of privacy and convenience. With utilities nearby and paved road access, it’s an ideal place to build your dream home, a weekend getaway, or even a small farm. The land features plenty of room to roam and enjoy the outdoors, with great hunting and abundant wildlife

    Suzi Knight Clinton Real Estate

    264 Mill Bridge Rd, Damascus, AR 72039
  • /15

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0 Sawrie Rd Unit 25006596, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • Land
    • 11.31 Acres
    • $12,821 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ferguson LPT Realty Conway

    0 Sawrie Rd Unit 25006596, Greenbrier, AR 72058

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home