13,939

Homes in ZIP Code 37743

Section Image
  • /27

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    4095 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Price Reduction and a Motivated Seller!Back on the market at no fault of sellers. Buyers financing fell through. Here's that second chance that doesn't come around often!Move in Ready! Spacious single level, ranch style home located in beautiful Greenville TN. Featuring 3 bed 2 baths and 1944 sq.ft of living space on a .64 acre FLAT lot. This property offers a new fenced yard, an

    Brooke Painter Real Broker

    4095 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1002 Martingale Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,247

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member

    1002 Martingale Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /23

      Est $212,824 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Brown Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      224 Brown Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Houghton Lantern Real Estate

  • /64

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    285 Greystone Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

    285 Greystone Road Lovingly maintained and meticulously kept, this three-bedroom, one-bath home offers 1,529 square feet on the main level and sits on 9.6+ breathtaking acres. The kitchen features charming knotty pine walls with matching cabinetry, flowing into an open-concept layout that includes a spacious living room and large picture window overlooking the front of the property. The home

    Michael McNeese CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    285 Greystone Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /52

    $223,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    501 Paul St, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,966

    Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Uptown Real Estate Group

    501 Paul St, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /25

      Est $196,470 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Linda St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      208 Linda St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cutshaw Southbound Real Estate

  • /38

    $459,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    100 Green Lawn Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

    NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME - Step into a home that blends thoughtful design, quality craftsmanship, and everyday comfort. This new construction home from Wilson Home Builders is built with quality from the ground up. The exterior features superior-quality smart siding designed for enhanced soundproofing and insulation, while a charming front porch with a ceiling fan creates the perfect spot to unwind

    Ed Gwinn REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

    100 Green Lawn Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /109

    $750,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    456 Greystone Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,766

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fillers Greeneville Real Estate & Auction Team

    456 Greystone Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /51

      Est $499,010 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Christman Way, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      415 Christman Way, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kilday Southbound Real Estate

  • /34

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    208 Majestic Cir, Greeneville, TN 37743

    urnkey Daycare Facility - Fully Equipped & Ready for Business! Located in a convenient and accessible area of Greeneville, TN, this 2100 sq. ft. commercial property at 208 Majestic Circle offers an incredible opportunity for childcare professionals or investors. Formerly operated as a licensed daycare center, this building is fully furnished with all daycare equipment, making it truly

    Claudia Nicodemus Property Advisors

    208 Majestic Cir, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /87

    $610,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    45 Link Hills Cir, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,552

    Last Listing Agent Michael McNeese Century 21 Legacy

    45 Link Hills Cir, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /57

      Est $369,226 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Joseph Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      102 Joseph Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Moody-Livingston RE/MAX Preferred

  • /67

    $599,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft

    910 Kitchen Branch Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Stunning 4-5 bedroom, 3- bath custom home offering approximately 3,284 sq ft on 2.5 private acres with beautiful mountain views. The home features 1,889 sq ft on the main level and 1,395 sqft in the finished walk out basement.Construction began in the 2018, was completed in 2019, with additional upgrades completed in 2022-making all major components less then 7 years old. This thoughtfully

    Sonya Shepard Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    910 Kitchen Branch Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /7

    $18,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    .2 Acre Viking Mountain Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $94,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Fabrikant Country Living Realty

    .2 Acre Viking Mountain Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /34

      Est $374,078 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Cooter Way, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      260 Cooter Way, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Swatzell CLASS Realty

  • /6

    $699,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    410 Nolichuckey Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Under Contract simultaneously with Listing.

    William Hawk REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

    410 Nolichuckey Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /31

    $195,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1006 E Church St, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF

    Current Estimated Value $189,107

    1006 E Church St, Greeneville, TN 37745
    • /40

      Est $379,415 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Magnolia Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      112 Magnolia Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Landes CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

  • /82

    $645,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,228 Sq Ft

    8845 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Discover timeless elegance in this stunning Spanish-style residence set on 5.44 acres just outside Greeneville, TN. From the moment you arrive, a grand circular courtyard welcomes you and sets the tone for the distinctive character of this home. This spacious property offers 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with fine details throughout. Cherry hardwood floors gleam under abundant natural light, while

    Edward Dembowczyk Epique Realty

    8845 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /42

    $185,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    430 Cox Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,331

    Last Listing Agent Michael McNeese CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    430 Cox Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /28

      Est $280,954 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pony Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      105 Pony Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Gillen CENTURY 21 Legacy

  • /30

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft

    1700 Brentwood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Newly Repositioned to Sell - Extensive Upgrades + 1.9 Acres! This exceptional Oak Hills property offers the perfect blend of modern improvements and timeless character, set on a rare 1.9-acre lot. Thoughtfully reimagined, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features over 2,700 square feet of well-designed living space with room to grow. At the center of the home, the fully renovated custom kitchen has

    Donna Lynch Southbound Real Estate

    1700 Brentwood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /42

    $280,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    280 Camp Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,223

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Bennett Hometown Realty of Greeneville

    280 Camp Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /33

      Est $331,977 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Radford Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      233 Radford Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

  • /65

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    122 Earlington Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained split-foyer home offering comfort, flexibility, and an unbeatable location! Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and a full bath on the main level along with a sunroom to enjoy the outdoors while drinking a cup of coffee, or sweet tea. or watching the kids play. This home is move-in ready and shines with pride of ownership throughout. The lower level includes a

    Deone Jenkins CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    122 Earlington Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /46

    $228,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    13 Runion Way, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,838

    Last Listing Agent Hardev Nischal KW Johnson City

    13 Runion Way, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /21

      Est $219,542 Not Listed For Sale

      5125 Old Asheville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5125 Old Asheville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Fletcher New Nest Realty

  • /36

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    1231 Tanglewood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Welcome to 1231 Tanglewood Drive, a clean, move in ready home tucked inside one of Greeneville's most established neighborhoods and arguably the best school district in the area. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers approximately 1,750 square feet of true one level living with a layout that just makes sense. Inside, you'll find updated finishes throughout, including a remodeled kitchen with

    Tom Willett Greeneville & Co.

    1231 Tanglewood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /17

    $122,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    0 Little Meadow Creek Rd Unit 9977288, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $12,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Brooks Mountain Home Realty

    • /17

      Est $125,385 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Mimosa Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      67 Mimosa Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Carter Copper Key Properties

  • /29

    $384,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    377 Bandy Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Well-maintained duplex offering an excellent opportunity for investors or owner-occupants. One unit features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and has been recently renovated with new flooring, fixtures, quartz countertops, and a new heat pump, creating a clean, modern, move-in ready space. The second unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, is currently leased, and has been well maintained, providing

    Tom Willett Greeneville & Co.

    377 Bandy Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /46

    $219,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2794 Newport Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Reaves A Cut Above Real Estate and Auction

    2794 Newport Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /14

      Est $222,560 Not Listed For Sale

      144 W Brad St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      144 W Brad St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Shirey Fathom Realty

  • /63

    $395,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    255 Old Kentucky Rd W, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Enjoy contemporary style, scenic beauty, and privacy with this 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,770 square feet on 4.6 partially wooded acres in Southwest Greene County. With stunning mountain views, beautiful landscaping, and a detached 2-car garage, this property offers a rare combination of comfort, function, and natural beauty. The exterior is a true standout, featuring mature and

    Michael McNeese CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    255 Old Kentucky Rd W, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /26

    $227,500 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    20 Cherokee Blvd, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,075

    Last Listing Agent Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

    20 Cherokee Blvd, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /41

      Est $308,596 Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Newport Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3265 Newport Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

  • /59

    $379,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    170 Kelley Gap Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Charming Country Living with Mountain Views - 170 Kelley Gap Rd, Greeneville, TN Welcome to your peaceful retreat in beautiful Greeneville, Tennessee! Nestled on a spacious and private lot, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and natural beauty. Step outside and take in the breathtaking mountain views right from your front yard. The home is set

    Dustin Jeffers KW Johnson City

    170 Kelley Gap Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /16

    $115,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    Lots 13&14 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $45,817 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 445 Days On Market

Lots 13&14 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /8

      Est $112,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 W Irish St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1129 W Irish St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Phillips Powell Auction & Realty,LLC

  • /51

    $359,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    107 Wayfair Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Beautifully maintained mid-century modern, one-level brick home in the established Edgemont Subdivision, located in the desirable Eastview School District. Offering over 2,500 finished square feet, this home features 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and multiple living areas including a large den/rec room and formal dining room. Inviting foyer with built-ins and flagstone flooring. The kitchen has a

    Ronald Barrett KW Johnson City

    107 Wayfair Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home