444

Recently Sold Greeneville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    601 Oak Hills Pkwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF

    Current Estimated Value $365,152

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Constant Epique Realty

    601 Oak Hills Pkwy, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /2

    $311,700

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1130 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Johnson Farms

    1130 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /32

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    152 Grace Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,197

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Shirey Fathom Realty

    152 Grace Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /45

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    425 Lick Hollow Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,359

    Last Listing Agent Aundrea Gunter CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    425 Lick Hollow Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /29

    $262,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    250 Plainview Heights Cir, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,470

    Last Listing Agent Rose Toia Country Living Realty

    250 Plainview Heights Cir, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /49

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    312 Dogwood Loop, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,379

    Last Listing Agent Michael LeMay CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    312 Dogwood Loop, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /13

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    Tbd Browns Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $42,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Shelton Envision Realty Group

    Tbd Browns Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /53

    $229,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    71 Goddard Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,427

    Last Listing Agent Corey Tittle KW Johnson City

    71 Goddard Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /7

    $252,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2570 Shiloh Rd Unit 1-2, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • Land
    • 8.31 Acres
    • $30,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Serissa Brown Dalton Wade, Inc

    2570 Shiloh Rd Unit 1-2, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /14

    $36,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    614 E Barton Ridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $128,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,000

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rideout Property Advisors

    614 E Barton Ridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /43

    $439,100

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3258 Newport Highway 3258 Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Bennett Hometown Realty of Greeneville

    3258 Newport Highway 3258 Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    203 Sunrise Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,610

    Last Listing Agent Bill Muhlhahn Southbound Real Estate

    203 Sunrise Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /42

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1416 E Church St, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,931

    Last Listing Agent Tom Willett Greeneville & Co.

    1416 E Church St, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /2

    $116,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    68 Harold Cemetery Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,000

    Last Listing Agent BECKY Mardis Debby Gibson Real Estate

    68 Harold Cemetery Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /2

    $28,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    Lot 25 Villa Ln, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $95,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 793 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Yonz Greeneville Real Estate & Auction Team

    Lot 25 Villa Ln, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /47

    $487,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    860 Baileyton Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,596

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Watts KW Johnson City

    860 Baileyton Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /40

    $222,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1260 Robinhood Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,709

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lutz CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    1260 Robinhood Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /50

    $322,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1210 Tanglewood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,346

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cutshaw Southbound Real Estate

    1210 Tanglewood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /34

    $117,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    30 Brown Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,671

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lohoff Town & Country Realty - Downtown

    30 Brown Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /51

    $256,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    80 Doughtys Chapel Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,554

    Last Listing Agent Gail Landers CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    80 Doughtys Chapel Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    112 Mayor Ave, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,298

    Last Listing Agent Brian Parlier Hurd Realty, LLC

    112 Mayor Ave, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /2

    $206,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    104 Cherrydale Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF

    Current Estimated Value $204,325

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelley Uptown Real Estate Group

    104 Cherrydale Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /52

    $280,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    30 Deerfoot Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,007

    Last Listing Agent Brad Johnston Hometown Realty of Greeneville

    30 Deerfoot Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /54

    $384,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    Tbd Red Tail Ridge Unit Lot 4, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelley Uptown Real Estate Group

    Tbd Red Tail Ridge Unit Lot 4, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /75

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    514 Deborahs Way, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelley Uptown Real Estate Group

    514 Deborahs Way, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /24

    $265,490

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1163 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Johnson Farms

    1163 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /15

    $87,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    Lot 2 Old Knoxville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • Land
    • 10.99 Acres
    • $7,916 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ricker-Cutshaw Realty Executives East TN Realtors

    Lot 2 Old Knoxville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /31

    $159,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    83 Harold Cemetery Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,280

    Last Listing Agent Julie Meade Southern Charm Homes

    83 Harold Cemetery Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    68 Harold Cemetery Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,000

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stokely KW Johnson City

    68 Harold Cemetery Rd, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /49

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3750 Newport Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,318

    Last Listing Agent Michael McNeese CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    3750 Newport Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /45

    $332,300

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    342 Sam Doak St, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,860

    Last Listing Agent Regie Jones Uptown Real Estate Group

    342 Sam Doak St, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /35

    $299,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1718 Delwood Cir, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,756

1718 Delwood Cir, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /2

    $249,130

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1144 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Johnson Farms

    1144 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /51

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    102 Village Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,473

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Burns Uptown Real Estate Group

    102 Village Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /38

    $315,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    100 Plainview Heights Cir, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,722

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Fathom Realty

    100 Plainview Heights Cir, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /54

    $308,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    132 Southridge Dr Unit 1, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

132 Southridge Dr Unit 1, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /21

    $178,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    324 Juniper St, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,101

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Bailey Michael Walker Realty & Auction

    324 Juniper St, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /24

    $283,675

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1129 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Johnson Farms

    1129 Aspen Terrace, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /80

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14 W Ridgefield Ct, Greeneville, TN 37745

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,652

    Last Listing Agent Michael McNeese Century 21 Legacy

    14 W Ridgefield Ct, Greeneville, TN 37745
  • /51

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    114 Park Place, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,030

114 Park Place, Greeneville, TN 37743

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home