786

Recently Sold Homes in 27410

Section Image
  • /35

    $140,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4505 Old Battleground Rd Unit 208, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,098

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pappalardo Keller Williams One

    4505 Old Battleground Rd Unit 208, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /36

    $368,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3801 Derbyshire Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,565

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Wall Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons

    3801 Derbyshire Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /30

    $485,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3408 Deep Green Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,894

    Last Listing Agent Angie Wilkie Keller Williams One

    3408 Deep Green Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /49

    $505,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    719 Rollingwood Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,359

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Farless Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    719 Rollingwood Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /34

    $212,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    12 Prairie Trail Unit C, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,910

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Kiser Keller Williams Realty Elite

    12 Prairie Trail Unit C, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /23

    $165,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3001 Greystone Point Unit J, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,229

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Burns Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    3001 Greystone Point Unit J, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /48

    $825,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3913 Katie Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,190

    Last Listing Agent Donna Russell Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons

    3913 Katie Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /39

    $615,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2613 Southern Gates Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,387

    Last Listing Agent Betty Smith Howard Hanna Allen Tate Summerfield

    2613 Southern Gates Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /43

    $472,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1 Regal Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,470

    Last Listing Agent William Thomas eXp Realty

    1 Regal Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /7

    $266,990 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2629 Westell Way, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    2629 Westell Way, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /50

    $465,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4101 Redwine Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,948

    Last Listing Agent Marti Tyler Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    4101 Redwine Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /46

    $555,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    916 Fairgreen Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,075

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hill eXp Realty

    916 Fairgreen Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3620 Camden Falls Cir, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,643

    Last Listing Agent Tom Arevian Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    3620 Camden Falls Cir, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /50

    $440,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5300 Tower Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,242

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Rafferty RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    5300 Tower Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /40

    $368,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3600 Cardinal Ridge Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,614

    Last Listing Agent Ramilya Seigel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    3600 Cardinal Ridge Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /23

    $165,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    424 Muirs Chapel Rd Unit 7, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,398

    Last Listing Agent Blythe Murphy Mantle LLC

    424 Muirs Chapel Rd Unit 7, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /50

    $367,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7 Patrick Henry Way, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,716

    Last Listing Agent Maureena Shepherd Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge - Highway 68 N

    7 Patrick Henry Way, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /21

    $275,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    120 Village Ln, Greensboro, NC 27409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,375

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    120 Village Ln, Greensboro, NC 27409
  • /40

    $305,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4908 Kingswood Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,149

    Last Listing Agent Lucinda Dudley Keller Williams Central

    4908 Kingswood Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /28

    $297,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2728 Spring Bridge Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,539

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Soles Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    2728 Spring Bridge Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /29

    $687,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    202 Elim Palms Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,851

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith Howard Hanna Allen Tate Summerfield

    202 Elim Palms Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1148 Parsons Place, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,190

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hill eXp Realty

    1148 Parsons Place, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /27

    $380,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1604 Swannanoa Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,741

    Last Listing Agent Fred H Nelson Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons

    1604 Swannanoa Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /50

    $625,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1300 Hobbs Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,131

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Haines Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

    1300 Hobbs Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /46

    $449,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5397 Dobson Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,655

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas Urbina United Realty Group Inc

    5397 Dobson Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /2

    $691,200 Sold May 16, 2025

    204 Elim Palms Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,146

204 Elim Palms Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /49

    $385,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4511 Graham Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,633

    Last Listing Agent Scott Michaels Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    4511 Graham Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /36

    $287,900 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2701 Spring Bridge Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,116

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Marks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    2701 Spring Bridge Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /48

    $810,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2514 Duck Club Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,855

    Last Listing Agent Zach Faske ERA Live Moore

    2514 Duck Club Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /37

    $445,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4202 Hobbs Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,270

    Last Listing Agent Mary Heybrock RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    4202 Hobbs Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /41

    $237,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3 Brownstone Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,794

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brooks Taylor Wilkinson Triad Realty

    3 Brownstone Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /42

    $409,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    819 Montpelier Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,202

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Uber Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

    819 Montpelier Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /35

    $635,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3930 Madison Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,538

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fitzsimmons Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    3930 Madison Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /19

    $329,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4804 Clarkson Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,104

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hiers RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    4804 Clarkson Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    508 Audubon Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,737

    Last Listing Agent David Driggers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    508 Audubon Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /24

    $315,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6100 Dawn Ridge Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,846

    Last Listing Agent Gil Vaughan Keller Williams One

    6100 Dawn Ridge Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /32

    $183,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2227 New Garden Rd Unit C, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,983

    Last Listing Agent Rania Mushahwar S&R Realty, LLC

    2227 New Garden Rd Unit C, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /26

    $168,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7123 W Friendly Ave Unit F, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,748

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Mills Fathom Realty

    7123 W Friendly Ave Unit F, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /19

    $189,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3779 Wayfarer Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,601

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3779 Wayfarer Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /37

    $388,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6302 River Hills Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,384

    Last Listing Agent James Jordan Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    6302 River Hills Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home