786

Recently Sold Homes in 27410

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $367,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4040 Tuscany Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,318

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bryan ERA Live Moore

    4040 Tuscany Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /15

    $401,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6493 Winnington Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,143

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Casselman eXp Realty LLC

    6493 Winnington Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /40

    $495,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1201 Double Oaks Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,409

    Last Listing Agent Mary Heybrock RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    1201 Double Oaks Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /34

    $595,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4204 Shoal Creek Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF

    Current Estimated Value $592,665

    Last Listing Agent Ramilya Seigel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    4204 Shoal Creek Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /20

    $175,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4919 Kenview St, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,207

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Shrouder 360 Realty

    4919 Kenview St, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /31

    $239,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3740 Greenes Crossing, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,046

    Last Listing Agent Dj McGarrigan Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    3740 Greenes Crossing, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /40

    $250,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2809 Spring House Place, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,681

    Last Listing Agent James Artzner House Finders, Inc

    2809 Spring House Place, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /45

    $581,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1403 Worthington Place, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,705

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    1403 Worthington Place, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /49

    $389,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1909 Dickens Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,561

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Tyner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    1909 Dickens Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5408 Dobson Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,535

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Greer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    5408 Dobson Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /44

    $510,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1608 Fox Hollow Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,131

    Last Listing Agent Janina Austin eXp Realty

    1608 Fox Hollow Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /28

    $148,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5928 W Friendly Ave Unit C, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,396

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McRae Keller Williams One

    5928 W Friendly Ave Unit C, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /27

    $472,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5 Linden Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,602

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Saintsing Keller Williams Realty

    5 Linden Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /41

    $387,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3231 Cheswick Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,307

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Cline Keller Williams Realty

    3231 Cheswick Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /37

    $505,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3525 Terrault Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,679

    Last Listing Agent William Purgason eXp Realty

    3525 Terrault Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /50

    $539,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5294 Beechmont Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,974

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Ficks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    5294 Beechmont Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /37

    $288,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6018 Dawn Ridge Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,399

    Last Listing Agent Mica Mathews Fathom Realty

    6018 Dawn Ridge Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /47

    $625,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1106 Hobbs Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,732

    Last Listing Agent Laine Rendleman Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    1106 Hobbs Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /31

    $361,463 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3600 Bridleton Ridge Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Alexander Howard Hanna Allen Tate Summerfield

    3600 Bridleton Ridge Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /24

    $182,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2225 New Garden Rd Unit C, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,384

    Last Listing Agent Patti Walters Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    2225 New Garden Rd Unit C, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /20

    $188,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7133 W Friendly Ave Unit D, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,822

    Last Listing Agent Catharyn Nosek Belvedere Properties,

    7133 W Friendly Ave Unit D, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /9

    $319,700 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4009 Winding Vine Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Windsor Homes Strawberry Creek - Townes

    4009 Winding Vine Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14 Kelvington Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,540

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gutheil Redfin Corporation

    14 Kelvington Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5009 Scarlet Haw Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,662

    Last Listing Agent Ed Stafford Coldwell Banker Advantage

    5009 Scarlet Haw Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /2

    $269,990 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2627 Westell Way, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,010

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Burton Starlight Homes North Carolina

    2627 Westell Way, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /29

    $345,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1018 Gretchen Ln Unit A, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,329

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lowe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    1018 Gretchen Ln Unit A, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /32

    $211,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1415 Grantland Place, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,866

    Last Listing Agent Pam Robbins

    1415 Grantland Place, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /33

    $250,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1140 Parsons Place, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,708

1140 Parsons Place, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /44

    $778,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5 Kenbridge Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,752

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Curry Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    5 Kenbridge Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /41

    $260,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5011 Tower Rd Unit D, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,768

    Last Listing Agent Randall Allred Howard Hanna Allen Tate Summerfield

    5011 Tower Rd Unit D, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /18

    $170,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3704 Cotswold Terrace Unit 2B, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,337

    Last Listing Agent Jack Bailey HELP-U-SELL OF GREENSBORO

    3704 Cotswold Terrace Unit 2B, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /38

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1 Clubview Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,307

    Last Listing Agent Ana Perdue Blue Denim Real Estate

    1 Clubview Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /36

    $279,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5807 Woodcliff Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,784

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Morgan Keller Williams Realty

    5807 Woodcliff Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /28

    $245,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4328 Sullivans Lake Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 807% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,877

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Carpenter RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    4328 Sullivans Lake Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /50

    $619,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2000 Southern Gates Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,970

    Last Listing Agent Kriston Ashley 360 Realty

    2000 Southern Gates Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /35

    $224,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1105 Yellowbell Place, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,213

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Parent Coldwell Banker Advantage

    1105 Yellowbell Place, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /7

    $264,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    204 Ahava Way, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    204 Ahava Way, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /34

    $347,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5709 Silver Sky Way, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,994

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Young Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    5709 Silver Sky Way, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /43

    $351,289 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6706 Brenock Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,289

    Last Listing Agent Pam Carrigan RE/MAX Revolution

    6706 Brenock Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /40

    $535,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1005 Chatfield Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,946

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Morgan Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    1005 Chatfield Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home