786

Recently Sold Homes in 27410

Section Image
  • /15

    $257,740 Sold May 28, 2025

    2614 Westell Way, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,010

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Burton Starlight Homes North Carolina

    2614 Westell Way, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /47

    $351,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3523 Cardinal Ridge Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,641

    Last Listing Agent Eddiana Redmon Fondry Keller Williams One

    3523 Cardinal Ridge Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /11

    $444,990 Sold May 01, 2026

    811 Dewfield Cove Unit 43, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Sims Windsor Real Estate Group

    811 Dewfield Cove Unit 43, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /29

    $215,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3856 Wayfarer Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,366

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hickman Barbour & Company

    3856 Wayfarer Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /19

    $375,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4601 Graham Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,486

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OFFERPAD BROKERAGE LLC

    4601 Graham Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /46

    $567,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1104 Hobbs Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,841

    Last Listing Agent Laine Rendleman Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    1104 Hobbs Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /33

    $249,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    5007 Heathridge Terrace, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,842

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Stainback Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    5007 Heathridge Terrace, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /22

    $376,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3647 Cherry Hill Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,084

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pedersen Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    3647 Cherry Hill Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /14

    $185,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4919 Tower Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,440

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Currie Currie Realty, Inc.

    4919 Tower Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /11

    $175,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4204- A Henderson Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $583,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Greer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    4204- A Henderson Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /42

    $550,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4538 Jessup Grove Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $177,419 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Benitez Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

    4538 Jessup Grove Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /43

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    701 Waycross Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,402

    Last Listing Agent Chidi Akwari Akwari & Company, LLC

    701 Waycross Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /19

    $150,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3701 Cotswold Terrace, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fitzsimmons Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    3701 Cotswold Terrace, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /34

    $430,397 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1807 Biscayne Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,987

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Riddleberger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    1807 Biscayne Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /48

    $520,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    905 Forest Hill Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,140

    Last Listing Agent Dede Cunningham Keller Williams One

    905 Forest Hill Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /37

    $237,200 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3846 Wayfarer Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,742

    Last Listing Agent Cara Buchanan Keller Williams One

    3846 Wayfarer Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /19

    $161,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3701 Cotswold Terrace Unit 7K, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,139

    Last Listing Agent Ramilya Seigel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    3701 Cotswold Terrace Unit 7K, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /25

    $215,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3048 Laurel Springs Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,921

    Last Listing Agent Amy Horne Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3048 Laurel Springs Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /41

    $270,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4903 Tamaron Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,950

    Last Listing Agent Margery Phipps RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    4903 Tamaron Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /38

    $395,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5404 Pondfield Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,624

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Morton PRECISION REALTY GROUP

    5404 Pondfield Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3604 Bridleton Ridge Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Alexander Howard Hanna Allen Tate Summerfield

    3604 Bridleton Ridge Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /28

    $296,948 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    953 Cannon Crossing Cir, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

953 Cannon Crossing Cir, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /7

    $264,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2604 Westell Way, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,806

    2604 Westell Way, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /41

    $227,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1105 Birch Tree Way, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,072

    Last Listing Agent Dexter Johnson Keller Williams One

    1105 Birch Tree Way, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /27

    $370,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3310 Dawn Ridge Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,231

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wales Hecht Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    3310 Dawn Ridge Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /45

    $560,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6 Round Tree Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,529

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marsh Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    6 Round Tree Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /48

    $385,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5304 Thorncliff Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,398

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Belton RE/MAX Revolution

    5304 Thorncliff Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /31

    $420,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6416 Rock Springs Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,911

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Foster Lantern Realty & Development

    6416 Rock Springs Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /29

    $380,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6501 Cardinal Forest Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,263

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Haines Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

    6501 Cardinal Forest Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /11

    $180,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4505 Old Battleground Rd Unit 207, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,778

    Last Listing Agent John Hinnant HELP-U-SELL OF GREENSBORO

    4505 Old Battleground Rd Unit 207, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /45

    $390,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3329 Cardinal Ridge Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,227

    Last Listing Agent Alina Spaulding Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    3329 Cardinal Ridge Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /21

    $243,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3781 Winborne Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,445

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Hutchins Greenway Homes LLC

    3781 Winborne Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /34

    $435,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4714 Pine Glen Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,295

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ipock Keller Williams One

    4714 Pine Glen Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /49

    $325,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1008 Bearhollow Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,948

    Last Listing Agent Kriston Ashley 360 Realty

    1008 Bearhollow Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /37

    $428,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2021 Tennyson Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,678

    Last Listing Agent Austin Hege Southern Signature Properties

    2021 Tennyson Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /27

    $175,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7133 W Friendly Ave Unit A, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,190

    Last Listing Agent Ramilya Seigel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    7133 W Friendly Ave Unit A, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /27

    $385,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3408 Shaker Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,817

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cunningham United Realty Group Inc

    3408 Shaker Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /15

    $235,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6 Brighton Place, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,385

    Last Listing Agent Long Lorrie C Lorrie Long Realty

    6 Brighton Place, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /27

    $167,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3701 Cotswold Terrace Unit 7J, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,731

3701 Cotswold Terrace Unit 7J, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /28

    $396,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4300 Hanberry Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,851

    Last Listing Agent Nalini G Sankar Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    4300 Hanberry Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home