17,534

Greenville, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $1,299,900

    • Land
    • 7.7 Acres
    • $168,818 per Acre

    3005 Division St, Greenville, TX 75401

    A 7.7-acre infill redevelopment opportunity located at 3005 Division St & King St in Greenville, TX. This land-only offering consists of two adjacent parcels: a 3.87-acre tract at 3005 Division St and a 3.83-acre leveled tract on King St. The site features a ±47,826 SF building footprint, with the property being offered for land value. City water, city sewer, and electricity are available

    Kevin Weable, CCIM M&D CRE, LLC

    3005 Division St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /9

    $500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2004 Wesley St Unit 5, Greenville, TX 75401

    ***Move in special*** $500 for the first month's rent. After the first month, rent will be $950 per month.Check out this beautiful unit in a recently updated 5-plex in the heart of Greenville. Walking distance to downtown, shopping, eating and fun! Newly remodeled with laminate flooring, granite countertops, black GE stove, dishwasher, and microwave appliances.

    Tracy Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

    2004 Wesley St Unit 5, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /33

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6801 Highland Oak Ct, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,634

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Pryor JPAR - Rockwall

    6801 Highland Oak Ct, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /25

      Est $231,072 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Canton St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3413 Canton St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Brantner Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $144,950

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $362,375 per Acre

    TBD Lou Finney Ln, Greenville, TX 75401

    Location Location, this .40 acres zoned for general retail use located just off Stonewall St on Lou Finney Dr. PRIME location for this growing area of Greenville.

    Stenson Sanders Tarpley, REALTORS

    TBD Lou Finney Ln, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /20

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    355 Lost Creek Trail, Greenville, TX 75402

    Nestled in the quiet and desirable Stratton Place, this 2024-built home features a popular floorplan with 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 baths, an office, and a modern open-concept design. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large island—perfect for entertaining. Enjoy the patio and a private backyard. Located minutes from Greenville’s growing amenities, shopping,

    Dominic Pereira REKonnection, LLC

    355 Lost Creek Trail, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /21

    $212,824 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6306 Portsmouth Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,533

    Lennar Jackson's Run

    6306 Portsmouth Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /40

      Est $245,911 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Canton St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3411 Canton St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennisha Denney RE/MAX

  • /2

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 7.07 Acres
    • $25,460 per Acre

    2331 Texas 34, Greenville, TX 75401

    Opportunity to own a Unimproved 7.07 acres land for agriculture or residential zoning with a new chain Goat Fence all around the property. providing endless possibilities for farming, ranching, future residential development or building your dream home in a peaceful setting like is the city City of Greenville (Greenville ISD). Old survey on Transaction Desk. Buyer And Buyers Agent To Verify All

    Sandra Manglona Shield Realty, LLC

    2331 Texas 34, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /5

    $2,270 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1202 Reed St, Greenville, TX 75401

    This thoughtfully designed home offers a seamless open-concept layout that’s perfect for modern family living, with the kitchen beautifully situated between the living and dining areas. The heart of the home is the spacious family room, complete with vaulted ceilings that enhance its welcoming atmosphere—a feature shown to boost appeal and value. The kitchen shines with a highly coveted island

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1202 Reed St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /9

    $279,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    320 Arcane St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 495 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,366

    320 Arcane St, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /16

      Est $225,803 Not Listed For Sale

      3403 Canton St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3403 Canton St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pardue Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /40

    $679,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,431 Sq Ft

    6404 Creekside Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    Open floor plan? Check. Quality craftsmanship? Check. Updates? Check. Move-in ready? Check. Well, it looks like all the boxes are checked by this gorgeous home located in the prestigious Oak Village addition of Greenville. This two-level home has a primary suite on the first level. It is spacious and even includes an attached office or study space that is accessed through double french doors. The

    Richard Tharp Tarpley, REALTORS

    6404 Creekside Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /21

    $1,655 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3333 Dalton St, Greenville, TX 75401

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH QUICK MOVE IN! Stunning 3-Bedroom Home with Open Concept Living, Modern Finishes & Expansive Backyard! Welcome to this beautifully designed and incredibly inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that perfectly blends modern style with everyday comfort. From the moment you step inside, you'll be greeted by a bright and spacious open-concept layout

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    3333 Dalton St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    7402 Hackberry Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,713

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gray Century 21 First Group

    7402 Hackberry Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /30

      $199,288 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Tipps Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3408 Tipps Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel George Sepmoree Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /12

    $145,250

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $83,477 per Acre

    Lot 2 Joe Ramsey Blvd, Greenville, TX 75402

    Build your dream home on this spacious 1.74-acre lot located within the city limits of Greenville, TX. Just south of I-30, this flat, build-ready property offers plenty of space for your vision. The lot features pipe fencing along the front and back, combining functionality and style. With neighboring lots available, this property provides the flexibility to expand your space and create the

    Ashley Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

    Lot 2 Joe Ramsey Blvd, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /11

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3502 Austin St, Greenville, TX 75402

    Nice 3 bedroom 1.1 bath home over 1100 sqft! Third bedroom could be used as a home office. Home features an spacious living area. Wood like flooring and tile throughout. Large fenced backyard. Call to view today! No smoking inside property. Rental ins. required

    Keith Hendricks Apex Property Management

    3502 Austin St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /12

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4810 Bourland St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,252

    Last Listing Agent Codey Lowe

    4810 Bourland St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /38

      Est $239,812 Not Listed For Sale

      5306 Utah St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5306 Utah St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Newell Results Property Group, LLC

  • /20

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    4901 Jefferson St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a spacious layout and a 2-car attached garage. This beautifully designed home offers modern finishes and a functional floor plan, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a true centerpiece, showcasing granite countertops, sleek black appliances, a large island, spacious pantry, stylish cabinetry, and updated light

    Mallory Adams OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    4901 Jefferson St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /25

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7815 Cottonwood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    Beautiful 4-bedroom single-story home in the desirable Cottonwood subdivision, offering modern finishes, an open layout, and the convenience of partially furnished living. Built in 2021, this well-kept home features a bright, spacious family room that flows into a stylish kitchen with granite countertops, island, gas cooking, and stainless appliances, including refrigerator. The private primary

    Julius Staev Central Metro Realty

    7815 Cottonwood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /2

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3925 Moulton St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,577

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hunnicutt AT Home Texas Real Estate

    3925 Moulton St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /20

      Est $253,869 Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Nashville Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3505 Nashville Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beverly White Monument Realty

  • /2

    $268,200

    • Land
    • 13,852 Sq Ft
    • $843,396 per Acre

    2916 Henry St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Bundle Opportunity on Henry Street!Unlock the potential of two lots 2916 and 2920 Henry St. totaling over 0.63 acres in Greenville’s growing community. These spacious parcels offer the perfect opportunity to build your dream home, develop investment properties, or create a multi-home retreat. Enjoy small town charm with quick access to downtown Greenville’s shops, dining, and entertainment,

    Ashley Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

    2916 Henry St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    504 Ellis Place Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    You will fall in love with the house once you see it. Amazing 3 Car Garage, 1.5 Story 4 bedrooms and 3 baths home in Ellis Estates. This home with a spacious layout, 2 bedrooms with a split Master bedroom downstairs. Kitchen features with stainless steel appliances, upgraded granite countertop with eat in kitchen, under cabinet lighting, etc. Living room features with wiring for mounting TVs,

    Hui-Fen Wang Grand Ark LLC

    504 Ellis Place Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /30

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3502 Stanford St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,061

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Bangerter Fathom Realty

    3502 Stanford St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /28

      Est $206,109 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Nashville Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3401 Nashville Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missy Wadham Regal, REALTORS

  • /13

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    2517 Utilis St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Motivated seller, offering $5,000 toward closing costs! Welcome to 2517 Utilis St, Greenville a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with an office area and a 2-car garage. The primary bedroom features a cedar-lined closet, and custom built-in shelving is found throughout. The roof was updated in 2025 ready for your personal touch!

    Jessica Davis HomeSource Realty

    2517 Utilis St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2501 Fm 2736, Greenville, TX 75401

    This property is avaiable to lease nearly 45 arces plus a 2 bedroom house, property has 2 ponds on sight aswell as 2 barns come check it out.

    Oscar Gonzalez LPT Realty, LLC

    2501 Fm 2736, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /5

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5006 Dove Cove, Greenville, TX 75402

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $61,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chaz Rowan Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    5006 Dove Cove, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /27

      Est $242,301 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Nashville Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3302 Nashville Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman NB Elite Realty

  • /23

    $210,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    8312 Charles St, Greenville, TX 75402

    This beautifully remodeled home offers a spacious and bright atmosphere, featuring fresh paint, new windows, a new roof, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and updated doors throughout. With two distinct living areas, the kitchen is a highlight, showcasing breakfast bar seating, shaker cabinets enhanced by decorative lighting, and stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator that will remain

    Shaun Walding RE/MAX DFW Associates

    8312 Charles St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /9

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3112 Stonewall St Unit 2, Greenville, TX 75401

    Recently remodeled fourplex, in a great quiet location. Four completely independent apartments. All one bedroom apartments of varying sizes. All have full kitchens and a full bath. All appliances and HVAC are approximately 2 years old. This unit is on the first floor and has access to the covered front deck and the back deck. Call for an appointment.

    Alan Baxter Keller Williams Central

    3112 Stonewall St Unit 2, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /31

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    107 Red Cloud Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,742

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Clark Promised Land Group, LLC

    107 Red Cloud Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /40

      Est $249,324 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Nashville Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3414 Nashville Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennisha Denney RE/MAX

  • /14

    $410,000

    • 728 Sq Ft

    1221 Stanford St Unit multi, Greenville, TX 75401

    Investment opportunity featuring three recently renovated single-family homes located in Greenville and Sulphur Springs. This package includes 1908 Division St and 1221 Stanford St in Greenville, along with 834 Brinker St in Sulphur Springs. Properties have undergone updates including interior finishes, flooring, and general improvements, with at least one home offering features such as durable

    Ashley Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

    1221 Stanford St Unit multi, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /12

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2107 Church St Unit B, Greenville, TX 75401

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH QUICK MOVE IN! 2026 New Construction Rental Opportunity Spacious 3 Bedroom Home with Modern Finishes Be the first to live in this stunning 2026 new construction home designed for comfort, style, and everyday convenience. This beautiful rental property offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, making it the perfect place to call home.

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    2107 Church St Unit B, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /12

    $230,145 Last List Price Sold Aug 10, 2025

    1403 Gratiot Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,760

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1403 Gratiot Rd, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /19

      Est $232,824 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Hilltop Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5301 Hilltop Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tevin Johnson OnDemand Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home