5,002

Properties in ZIP Code 01450

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,145,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brownloaf Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6 Brownloaf Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kiley Compass

    • /29

      Est $1,146,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cardinal Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12 Cardinal Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /7

      Est $729,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Olivia Way Unit E, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13 Olivia Way Unit E, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cricones Page Expert Realty

    • /9

      Est $1,267,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Old Ayer Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      441 Old Ayer Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Philip D'amour Redfin Corp.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cherry Tree Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      17 Cherry Tree Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,400
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent StreamLine Communities Streamline Communities - Norfolk

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cherry Tree Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10 Cherry Tree Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,900
      • Sep 18, 2018

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mockingbird Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      31 Mockingbird Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $834,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Olivia Way Unit D, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14 Olivia Way Unit D, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cricones Page Expert Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Olivia Way Unit F, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 Olivia Way Unit F, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Heroy Cook & Cook Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $1,256,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Robin Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      108 Robin Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Prescott St Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      52 Prescott St Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dirico Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Olivia Way Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6 Olivia Way Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cricones Page Expert Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Olivia Way Unit G, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7 Olivia Way Unit G, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cricones Page Expert Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Park Dr Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Park Dr Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kay Martland Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /22

      Est $1,146,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Robin Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      131 Robin Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,900
      • Jun 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Keith Lowrey Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cherry Tree Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8 Cherry Tree Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,137
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent StreamLine Communities Streamline Communities- Burlington

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Tavern Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1 Tavern Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /20

      Est $705,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lost Lake Dr Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1 Lost Lake Dr Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jenepher Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Olivia Way Unit Lot I, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3 Olivia Way Unit Lot I, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cricones Page Expert Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Olivia Way Unit Lot J, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Olivia Way Unit Lot J, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cricones Page Expert Realty

    • /8

      Est $451,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Brookfield Dr Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      33 Brookfield Dr Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Otto Szebeni Access Realty Group, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $1,048,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Whiting Ave, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      4 Whiting Ave, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,500
      • Oct 27, 2017

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      36A Willowdale Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      36A Willowdale Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,400
      • Sep 29, 2017

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Park Dr Unit A, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Park Dr Unit A, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Winter Properties Realty Group Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot Chicopee Row, Groton, MA 01450

      Lot Chicopee Row, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Flury William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mockingbird Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      30 Mockingbird Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      20B Rosecrest Cir Unit 20B, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20B Rosecrest Cir Unit 20B, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,436
      • Jul 18, 2018

• /2

      Est $1,001,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Old Cambridge Turnpike Unit 1, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      20 Old Cambridge Turnpike Unit 1, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Bucciero Earle Coppola Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $1,204,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Forest Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15 Forest Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chinatti Realty Group Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $516,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Brookfield Dr Unit D, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16 Brookfield Dr Unit D, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Marion Hottel Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Est $1,332,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Forest Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6 Forest Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lacombe Lisa Lacombe

    • /3

      Est $680,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Jenkins Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1961
      32 Jenkins Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 444% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 554 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Hayden Hayden Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $680,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Jenkins Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1961
      32 Jenkins Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 554 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Hayden Hayden Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lowell Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      0 Lowell Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alice Doherty ERA Key Realty Services

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Old Dunstable Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3 Old Dunstable Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /16

      Est $1,002,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Old Dunstable Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      536 Old Dunstable Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Aug 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,189,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Robin Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      84 Robin Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 16, 2014

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot X Culver Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Lot X Culver Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Roberts MRM Associates

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maple Ave Unit 71387128, Groton, MA 01450

      0 Maple Ave Unit 71387128, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joan Denaro The Carroll Team

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maple Ave Unit 71387121, Groton, MA 01450

      0 Maple Ave Unit 71387121, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joan Denaro The Carroll Team

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home