7,321

Properties in ZIP Code 46323

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $234,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 169th St, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2518 169th St, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Beverly Listing Leaders

    • /35

      Est $230,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      6932 Schneider Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6932 Schneider Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Fontanez McColly Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $271,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      6920 Schneider Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6920 Schneider Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Johnston- Hatami McColly Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $261,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      6931 Wicker Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6931 Wicker Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Lydon eXp Realty, LLC

    • /63

      Est $275,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      6818 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6818 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Kominiak @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $245,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      6804 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6804 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry McCaleb Brokerworks Group

    • /42

      Est $186,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      6846 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6846 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Sanchez Reliable Real Estate NWI. Inc.

    • /12

      Est $123,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      6730 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6730 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Manny Hernandez Simplify Your Move! Realty Inc

    • /20

      Est $244,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6708 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Vega Legacy Realty Group LLC

    • /12

      Est $235,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Martha St, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3021 Martha St, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Waters Mentor Listing Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $240,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      6722 Colorado Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6722 Colorado Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Whitehead RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $180,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      6712 Colorado Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      6712 Colorado Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irma Silvas Integrity Realty Partners

    • /19

      Est $209,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      6852 California Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6852 California Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,369
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mihajlovich Haven Realty

    • /24

      Est $200,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      6804 California Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6804 California Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrina Rivera Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $201,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      6835 Arkansas Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6835 Arkansas Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Waters Mentor Listing Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $175,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      6844 Arizona Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6844 Arizona Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Whitehead RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $136,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      6822 Alabama Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6822 Alabama Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Reese McColly Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $219,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      6710 California Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      6710 California Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Engelbrecht Fireside Realty

    • /19

      Est $205,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      6731 Arizona Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      6731 Arizona Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrien Chabot Prestige Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $219,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      6727 Arizona Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6727 Arizona Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Nunez McColly Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $194,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      6714 Alabama Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6714 Alabama Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Smack Banga Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $219,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6609 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Estela Lopez McColly Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $165,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      6650 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6650 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Zamora Listing Leaders Northwest

    • /18

      Est $198,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      6638 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6638 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Roy McColly Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $149,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      6627 California Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6627 California Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,300
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stevens McColly Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $250,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      6530 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6530 Carolina Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Waters Mentor Listing Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $216,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      6529 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6529 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dattulo Realty Executives

    • /22

      Est $176,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      6522 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6522 Delaware Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Peers-Port Realty Executives

    • /24

      Est $259,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      6636 California Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6636 California Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Kubacki Dream Team Agents, LLC

    • /19

      Est $102,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      6625 Arkansas Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6625 Arkansas Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mock Banga Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $186,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      6644 Arizona Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6644 Arizona Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Finger Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /29

      Est $239,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      6634 Arizona Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6634 Arizona Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kareem Khan Igate Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $177,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      6628 Arizona Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6628 Arizona Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Douglass McColly Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $184,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      6627 Alabama Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6627 Alabama Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Heady @ Properties

    • /9

      Est $125,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      6646 Alabama Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6646 Alabama Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Massey-Krause Century 21 Circle

    • /23

      Est $193,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      6522 California Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6522 California Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yanez Favela Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $213,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      6541 Arkansas Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6541 Arkansas Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Schultz Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /20

      Est $165,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      6534 Arkansas Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6534 Arkansas Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Laskowski Weichert, Realtors-Moke Agency

    • /30

      Est $256,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      6546 Alabama Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6546 Alabama Ave, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moon Trueblood Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $133,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Downey Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2837 Downey Place, Hammond, IN 46323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Burke McColly Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home