6,372

Homes in ZIP Code 90710

Section Image
  • 26402 Athena Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $1,298,235

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    26402 Athena Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,749

    Last Listing Agent Andy Homs H & M Realty Group

    26402 Athena Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • /9

      Est $748,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 262nd St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1607 262nd St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ram Handa Compass

  • /6

    $457,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    26151 Vermont Ave Unit 306A, Harbor City, CA 90710

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!!! Lakeview Terrace Condo!!. 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo. Across the street from Ken Molloy Regional Park!! This Super unit has a walk in closet, an inside Laundry area, and a Balcony for your leisure and viewing. It also has a Two (2) car detached garage. There are 2 separate pool areas for your convenience. Only minutes away from Kaiser South Bay Hospital. This home is also close

    Valerie Maxwell Maxwell & Associates

    26151 Vermont Ave Unit 306A, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 760 154 Lomita Unit 154, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $223,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    760 154 Lomita Unit 154, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Art Saenz Think Boutiq Real Estate

    760 154 Lomita Unit 154, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 384, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 384, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 384, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Arreguin PACIFIC & CO REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

  • /31

    $445,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    1436 257th St Unit 204, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the heart of Harbor City! This inviting home features central air conditioning for year-round comfort, stylish laminate flooring, and the convenience of in-unit laundry hookups. Entertain with ease at your private wet bar while enjoying stunning panoramic city light views that create the perfect backdrop for both relaxing

    Jamie Ambrose Keller Williams Realty

    1436 257th St Unit 204, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • /43

    $888,888

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    25710 Belle Porte Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,617

    Last Listing Agent Marquis Horace Agee Realty

    25710 Belle Porte Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1041 252nd Unit#2 St Unit 2, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $478,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 252nd Unit#2 St Unit 2, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1041 252nd Unit#2 St Unit 2, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TAM VU HPT Realty

  • /5

    $239,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 403, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Located in the popular San Rafael Mobile Home Estates, This corner unit has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Property offers great potential and will benefit from updates. A wonderful opportunity to customize and modernize to your taste. Large versatile space ideal to entertain in the lovely patio area and fenced-in yard for a small dog. Enclosed porch needs finish work, but has great potential for

    Sue Cobb Harcourts Hunter Mason Realty

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 403, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 23405 Sidlee Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $989,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    23405 Sidlee Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,152

    Last Listing Agent Cola Greenhill-Casados Amberwood Real Estate, Inc.

    23405 Sidlee Place, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1501 Palos Verdes Dr N Unit 61, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Palos Verdes Dr N Unit 61, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1977
      1501 Palos Verdes Dr N Unit 61, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cottone eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /21

    $3,599,999

    $601K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 19,079 Sq Ft
    • $8,219,176 per Acre

    1415 Anaheim St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    39 Unit AFFORDABLE HOUSING APARTMENT SITE.... 8 - 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH, 24 - 2 BD. 1 3/4 BA, 7 - 1 BEDROOM 1 BATH .. PLANS CURRENTLY IN PLAN CHECK ......NO PUBLIC HEARINGS OR CONDITIONAL USE PERMITS NECESSARY.......QUICK APPROVAL POSSIBLE.... 27 CAR SUBTERRANEAN PARKING GARAGE ( VENTED NATURALLY )..... 2 CONTIGUOUS LOTS INCLUDED. ( APN'S 7411-005-017 & 7411-005-018)...POTENTIAL PANORAMIC VIEWS FROM

    Teresa Schweyer Prime Properties

    1415 Anaheim St, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 26200 Frampton Ave Unit 74, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    26200 Frampton Ave Unit 74, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Garcia Century 21 Coastal Properties

    26200 Frampton Ave Unit 74, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 306, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 306, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler King eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • /26

    $574,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft

    26133 Frampton Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Welcome to the gated community of Cambridge Court, this beautifully maintained two-story residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,031 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home delivers an ideal layout for modern living, remote work flexibility, and effortless entertaining. Natural light pours through the

    Rebecca Thiedeman LPT Realty

    26133 Frampton Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 1528 247th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $830,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1528 247th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,619

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Hill Seven Gables Real Estate

    1528 247th St, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 26201 S Vermont Ave Unit 304, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      Est $480,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      26201 S Vermont Ave Unit 304, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26201 S Vermont Ave Unit 304, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rise Randrup Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /22

    $620,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    26105 Frampton Ave Unit C, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Located in Harbor City, CA, this well-maintained 3-level townhouse at 26105 Frampton Ave #C offers functional design, modern finishes, and desirable community amenities. The home features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,008 sq ft of living space with an ideal layout for comfort and privacy.The main living area showcases durable LVT flooring, a cozy fireplace, and natural flow

    Edward Kapanadze Real Broker

    26105 Frampton Ave Unit C, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 24200 Post Master Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $785,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    24200 Post Master Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,406

    Last Listing Agent Susie Brutosky Compass

    24200 Post Master Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1060 Harbor Heights Dr Unit G, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $468,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Harbor Heights Dr Unit G, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1060 Harbor Heights Dr Unit G, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sung Lee Keller Williams Palos Verdes

  • /24

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    26200 Frampton Ave Unit 45, Harbor City, CA 90710

    New Manufactured Home for Sale in Senior Park Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home featuring an open floor plan and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy a spacious kitchen with Quartz counters and stainless steel appliances, perfect for gatherings and entertaining. Home Features: Bright and open living area, Energy-efficient design, Move-in ready Great Location! Conveniently located near top-rated

    Brad Sherman BMH Homes

    26200 Frampton Ave Unit 45, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 347, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $203,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 347, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Cobb Harcourts Hunter Mason Realty

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 347, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 251, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 251, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 251, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marivel Kuenstler Compass

  • /2

    $1,399,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    23608 Pineforest Ln, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Palo Del Amo Woods neighborhood — where comfort, style, and California outdoor living come together beautifully. This exceptional 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom pool and spa home offers the perfect blend of functional living space and inviting entertaining areas designed for modern lifestyles.Step inside to discover approximately 2,079 square feet of

    Dave Alo Coldwell Banker Realty

    23608 Pineforest Ln, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 38, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 38, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billy Chacon Coldwell Banker Envision

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 38, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1521 W 249th St, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      Est $823,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 W 249th St, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1521 W 249th St, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan McKibben McKibben Enterprises

  • /32

    $729,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft

    1620 252nd St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Charming 1947 Vintaged Single Family Residence zoned for R-2, 1XL sitting on a 6000 sqft lot. Room addition built in 2018 all with permits, upgraded electrical with recessed lighting and plumbing. Dual Pane Windows installed along Window AC was installed during the 2018-2019 remodel. along with a new water heater at that time. There are Original Hardwood floors underneath the vinyl flooring that

    Sue Cobb Harcourts Hunter Mason Realty

    1620 252nd St, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1229 Ashpark Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Ashpark Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      1229 Ashpark Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Lyon Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

  • /31

    $1,249,000

    $241K PRICE DROP
    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft

    26011 Belle Porte Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    PRICED TO SELL!!! Exceptional Investment Opportunity – 4-Unit Income Property in Harbor City!Welcome to this versatile and income-producing 4-plex nestled in the heart of Harbor City. This well-configured property features a front house with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, along with three back units offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom each, and one 3 bedrooms, 1 bath the other unit. This an

    Erik Rojas Compass

    26011 Belle Porte Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 26501 Senator Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $1,030,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    26501 Senator Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,688

    Last Listing Agent Donna Laffey Golden West Realty

    26501 Senator Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1407 Lomita Blvd Unit 17, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $751,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Lomita Blvd Unit 17, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1407 Lomita Blvd Unit 17, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $487/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JESSIE LIU Circle Real Estate

  • /22

    $150,000

    $38K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    24815 Normandie Ave Unit 82, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Cozy, fully renovated mobile home in desirable Coast Mobile Home Park, a well-maintained 55+ community. Updated approx. 3 years ago with new windows, plumbing, remodeled bathroom, new flooring, interior paint, and doors/trim. This well-kept home offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with pride of ownership throughout. Enjoy a spacious front porch, carport parking for up to 2 cars, and large storage

    Durga Baumann Excellence RE Real Estate

    24815 Normandie Ave Unit 82, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 1501 Palos Verdes Dr N Unit 64, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $264,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1501 Palos Verdes Dr N Unit 64, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

1501 Palos Verdes Dr N Unit 64, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1401 Lomita Blvd Unit 305, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $611,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Lomita Blvd Unit 305, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1401 Lomita Blvd Unit 305, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yuri Yano Kasumi Realty, Inc.

  • /46

    $789,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    1212 Ironsides Ln, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Modern Luxury Meets Ultimate Convenience at Harbor Pointe Welcome to the Cottages at Harbor Pointe, a premier gated enclave offering a rare 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom tri-level townhome. Built in 2019, this residence perfectly blends contemporary design with energy-efficient living. The ground floor features a versatile bedroom—ideal for guests, in-laws, or a quiet home office—with direct access to

    Kayoko Inada Keller Williams Realty

    1212 Ironsides Ln, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 1285 Riverrock Rd, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1285 Riverrock Rd, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,724

    Last Listing Agent Jack Tanner Beach Cities Properties, Inc.

    1285 Riverrock Rd, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1314 Hunt Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $841,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Hunt Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1314 Hunt Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Varun Nanda Nanda Realty Inc.

  • /26

    $899,999

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft

    1064 253rd St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Investor Special!!! Excellent income-producing opportunity! 1064 West 253rd St. Offers three units plus lots of lot space Front Unit: 3 bedrooms, 2 baths with spacious layout. Rear lower Unit: 2 bedroom, 1 bath. Rear top Unit: 2 bedroom, 1 bath. This versatile property is ideal for investors seeking stable rental income with future upside. Live in one unit and rent the others, or maximize returns

    Daniel Hernandez VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    1064 253rd St, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 1222 244th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $860,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1222 244th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,081

    Last Listing Agent SUZETTE HENDERSON Henderson Woods Realty

    1222 244th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home