6,372

Homes in ZIP Code 90710

Section Image
    • 1065 Lomita Blvd W Unit 171, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Lomita Blvd W Unit 171, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1065 Lomita Blvd W Unit 171, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Yang New Star Realty & Inv.

  • /19

    $469,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft

    26251 Vermont Ave Unit 202, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Serene and Green Lake view Condo Clean and spacious 2 bedroom with large bathroom, nice sized kitchen bult -ins, master bedroom with walk in closetwell-kept condo surrounded by lush green landscaping with lovely view from the patio Across from the Ken Maloy Harbor Regional park and Machado Lake This 290 Acre park with a 45-acre lake, home to native and migratory birds. there is a variety of

    Jackie Kim New Star Realty & Investment

    26251 Vermont Ave Unit 202, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 1677 252nd St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1677 252nd St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,043

    Last Listing Agent Krissy Tu eXp Realty of California Inc

    1677 252nd St, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 406, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 406, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 406, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marivel Kuenstler Compass

  • /9

    $850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    1651 251st St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Excellent entry level investment opportunity - property consists of two detached homes on one lot. Live in one home and subsidize the mortgage utilizing rental income from the other. One home is a 3BD/2BA and the other is a 2BD/1BA. Both homes feature laundry hookups, patios, and separate gas and electric meters. Additionally, a detached building in the rear offers three garage parking spaces.

    Steve Bogoyevac Steven M. Bogoyevac, Broker

    1651 251st St, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • /10

    $2,350,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1615 Lomita Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90710

    • 23 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 10,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Weir Marcus & Millichap

    1615 Lomita Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90710
    • /2

      Est $642,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Harbor Village Dr Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1011 Harbor Village Dr Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • Last Sold Price $618,000

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ro RE/MAX

  • /23

    $699,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    24110 Western Ave Unit E, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Check out the photos to see priced below recent sales. Updated flooring, kitchen, bathrooms inside gate of Village Court complex. Move in condition 3 beds, 2 bath, high ceiling, fireplace, wooden floorings throughout, newer dual payne windows. Bright townhouse with attached garage two bedrooms window face west and naturally bright. Primary bedroom with high ceiling overlooks courtyard. Enclosed

    Steve Hwang Century 21 Coastal Properties

    24110 Western Ave Unit E, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 26349 Belle Porte Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $1,025,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    26349 Belle Porte Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,362

    Last Listing Agent Katie Gammill Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

    26349 Belle Porte Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Lomita Blvd W Unit 449, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1065 Lomita Blvd W Unit 449, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Todora-Denue RE/MAX

  • /17

    $180,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 147, Harbor City, CA 90710

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT – NOW $180,000! Welcome to this beautifully maintained Calypso Model home offering comfortable and spacious living in a peaceful, well-kept community. This bright 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open layout filled with natural light, a functional kitchen that flows into the living area, and the convenience of indoor laundry. A versatile bonus room provides flexible space for

    Salvador Torres Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 147, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 1282 Flint Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $730,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1282 Flint Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,256

    Last Listing Agent Frank Casarez eXp Realty of California Inc

    1282 Flint Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1041 Harbor Heights Dr Unit D, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $595,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Harbor Heights Dr Unit D, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1041 Harbor Heights Dr Unit D, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Deai RE/MAX

  • /17

    $589,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    1401 Lomita Blvd Unit 108, Harbor City, CA 90710

    This Bright Remodeled End-Unit Condo in the Harbor Pointe gated community sits waaaay back from the Blvd. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. West facing windows and NEWLY REMODELED. The kitchen cabinets, bathroom vanities and wood floors are ALL NEW. Also a Freshly painted interior. Open Living Room has new wood floors with access to the outdoor private balcony. Dining area adjoined by a

    Lucy Garber Estate Properties

    1401 Lomita Blvd Unit 108, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 1605 251st St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1605 251st St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $617/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,023

    Last Listing Agent Lovette McDonald Keller Williams Luxury

    1605 251st St, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1041 Harbor Village Dr Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $441,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Harbor Village Dr Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1041 Harbor Village Dr Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ahn New Star Realty & Investment

  • /25

    $610,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    25408 Baycrest Ct Unit I, Harbor City, CA 90710

    This is a great Harbor Village gated community. Baycrest Court I is clean and beautiful, offers an open floor plan in the living and breakfast areas. Great kitchen with stove, microwave, dishwasher and lots of cabinets; with washer dryer room. It has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1/4 bath. This is a well-maintained community, with 24-hour security guard, with a clubhouse: pools, fitness center,

    Paz Zalamea Premier Real Estate Co.

    25408 Baycrest Ct Unit I, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 24230 Post Master Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $850,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    24230 Post Master Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $704/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,804

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Towell The Childress Group, Inc

    24230 Post Master Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1689 255th St W, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      Est $892,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      1689 255th St W, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1689 255th St W, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Rodil Compass

  • /36

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    24815 Normandie Ave Unit 75, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Great Home!!! Located in the senior 55+ community of Coast Mobile Home Park. Large 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom home! The Home is in Move-in condition with Beautiful New Flooring. Living Room and Dining Area create a Large Welcoming Area for Relaxing or Entertaining. Spacious Living room, with a connected dining area. Lovely Partially Open Kitchen has great countertop space many storage cabinets

    Denise Birtch Realty One Group United

    24815 Normandie Ave Unit 75, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 1504 253rd St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1504 253rd St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,267

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Ramirez Wedgewood Homes Realty

    1504 253rd St, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 129, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 129, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 129, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Cobb Harcourts Hunter Mason Realty

  • /30

    $1,179,000

    $71K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    24842 Frampton Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Bright, contemporary, and move-in ready this modern Harbor City residence at 24842 Frampton Ave was built in 2016, offering the comfort of newer construction paired with a clean, stylish design. The sellers have just freshly painted and detailed the entire interior, giving the home a like-new feel that is ready for its next owners. A thoughtful open-concept layout creates an effortless flow

    Roman Bruno Equity Union

    24842 Frampton Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 26145 Frampton Ave Unit E, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $585,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    26145 Frampton Ave Unit E, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,815

    Last Listing Agent Karen Anderson Keller Williams Luxury

    26145 Frampton Ave Unit E, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1128 256th St W, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      Est $1,035,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 256th St W, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1128 256th St W, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hoegler JKB Realty Advisors

  • /35

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    26200 Frampton Ave Unit 11, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Welcome Home to a fully renovated and move-in ready 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home located in a desirable 55+ senior community, offering 1,200 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space on a cul-de-sac. Come inside to find a bright, open layout with cathedral ceilings, wood laminate flooring, central heating and air, and a functional kitchen equipped with gas appliances and ample

    Justine Jardine Prouty Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    26200 Frampton Ave Unit 11, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 1610 251st St Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1610 251st St Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,558

    Last Listing Agent Aoi Kaki Estate Properties

    1610 251st St Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 97, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 97, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 97, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamas Batyi Compass

  • /48

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 348, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Modern Luxury Meets Resort Living at San Rafael. Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort in this meticulously renovated manufactured home, located in the highly sought-after 55+ community of San Rafael Mobile Home Estates. No detail was spared in this 2022–2026 transformation, offering the high-end feel of a modern condo with the privacy of a standalone home. The Chef’s Kitchen: The

    Marcela Paez Century 21 Coastal Properties

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 348, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • /12

    $895,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1416 255th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,167

    Last Listing Agent Jonny Ahdoot Realty One Group United

    1416 255th St, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      25701 President Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      • 11 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 4,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25701 President Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,104,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nikfarjam Shield CRE, Inc.

  • /18

    $1,480,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,770 Sq Ft

    1625 W Lomita Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90710

    First time on the market in 37 years! This 8-unit apartment complex offers investors a classic bread-and-butter income property in a strong rental location near Kaiser Permanente South Bay Medical Center and adjacent to the desirable, affluent South Bay communities of Lomita and Rancho Palos Verdes. The property’s strategic location provides consistent rental demand with easy access to major

    Olga Wright Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    1625 W Lomita Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90710
  • 1521 249th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $830,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1521 249th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,476

    Last Listing Agent Zina Pepaj Circle Real Estate

    1521 249th St, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1065 Lomita Blvd W Unit 220, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Lomita Blvd W Unit 220, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1065 Lomita Blvd W Unit 220, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rudy Trends RE Inc.

  • /26

    $279,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1065 Lomita Blvd W Unit 153, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Affordable senior living at its very best! Welcome to San Rafael, one of the South Bay’s premier Manufactured Home communities. Located on a quiet street on an oversized lot, this remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is absolutely turnkey. Enter into a bright and open living room with sun streaming through its many windows, a fresh light paint palette, and newer laminate flooring. A cozy fireplace

    Karen Anderson Keller Williams Luxury

    1065 Lomita Blvd W Unit 153, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 23532 President Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    23532 President Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,580

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lowe West Shores Realty, Inc.

    23532 President Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 26200 Frampton Ave Unit 15, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Not Listed For Sale

      26200 Frampton Ave Unit 15, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26200 Frampton Ave Unit 15, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Garcia Century 21 Coastal Properties

  • /28

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    25323 Bayside Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

    Welcome to 25323 Bayside, a two-level townhome nestled in the secure, amenity-rich Harbor Village community. This home features original hardwood floors and a thoughtful layout, including an enclosed private patio perfect for indoor-outdoor relaxation. The upper-level contains all three bedrooms, led by a spacious primary suite complete with a walk-in closet and a dual-vanity ensuite bath.

    Mohamed Asif Century 21 Coastal Properties

    25323 Bayside Place, Harbor City, CA 90710
  • 1517 237th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $940,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1517 237th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,468

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Balzano Keller Williams Legacy

    1517 237th St, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 320, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 320, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 320, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Todora RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home