6,372

Homes in ZIP Code 90710

Section Image
  • 1281 Adamite Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1281 Adamite Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,703

    Last Listing Agent Louise Flanigan Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    1281 Adamite Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1401 Lomita Blvd Unit 107, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $625,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Lomita Blvd Unit 107, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1401 Lomita Blvd Unit 107, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Weber Compass

  • 1311 Woodbury Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $855,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1311 Woodbury Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,456

    Last Listing Agent Zenaida Macapobre Keller Williams Realty

    1311 Woodbury Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 26404 Vermont Ave Unit 14, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $775,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      26404 Vermont Ave Unit 14, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      26404 Vermont Ave Unit 14, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Hopper Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

  • 1619 242nd Place Unit D, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1619 242nd Place Unit D, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,362

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Jurado Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1619 242nd Place Unit D, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1050 Harbor Heights Dr Unit E, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $621,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Harbor Heights Dr Unit E, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1050 Harbor Heights Dr Unit E, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olukemi Adetola Keller Williams Realty

  • 23515 Normandie Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $1,020,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    23515 Normandie Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,001

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Ludwig Redfin Corporation

    23515 Normandie Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1008 Harbor Heights Dr Unit C, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $467,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Harbor Heights Dr Unit C, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1008 Harbor Heights Dr Unit C, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Jennings Eagles Mortgage Company Inc

  • 1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 449, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $337,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 449, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF

    Last Listing Agent Marivel Kuenstler Compass

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 449, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • /10

      Est $709,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Lomita Blvd Unit 3, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1441 Lomita Blvd Unit 3, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vikki Braud Dual Realty & Financing Inc

  • 1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 291, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $295,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 291, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maribeth Springob Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 291, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1046 253rd St Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $662,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1046 253rd St Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1046 253rd St Unit B, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Han Latitude 33 Real Estate

  • 25507 Bayside Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    25507 Bayside Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,661

    Last Listing Agent Rod Yoon Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    25507 Bayside Place, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1406 260th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $797,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 260th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1406 260th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Han Compass

  • 949 Fernrest Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $910,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    949 Fernrest Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,078

    Last Listing Agent Bolivar Bravo Century 21 Coastal Properties

    949 Fernrest Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1437 Lomita Blvd Unit 325, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $596,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Lomita Blvd Unit 325, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1437 Lomita Blvd Unit 325, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Lee Century 21 Coastal Properties

  • 1437 Lomita Blvd Unit 126, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $593,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1437 Lomita Blvd Unit 126, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,060

    Last Listing Agent Derek Hirano Keller Williams Realty

    1437 Lomita Blvd Unit 126, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1437 Lomita Blvd Unit 117, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $717,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Lomita Blvd Unit 117, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1437 Lomita Blvd Unit 117, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sugimoto Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 25513 Bayside Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    25513 Bayside Place, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ani Stepanian LPT Realty, Inc

    25513 Bayside Place, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1437 Lomita Blvd Unit 318, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $661,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Lomita Blvd Unit 318, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1437 Lomita Blvd Unit 318, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jun Chang New Star Realty & Investment

  • 1577 238th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $930,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1577 238th St, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,120

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Esqueda Cabrera and Noack Incorporated

    1577 238th St, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • /3

      Est $759,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Flint Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1261 Flint Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Shin Seeders Real Estate

  • 1253 Adamite Terrace Unit 40, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1253 Adamite Terrace Unit 40, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,479

    Last Listing Agent Chris Adlam Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    1253 Adamite Terrace Unit 40, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 26074 Stonehaven Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $762,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      26074 Stonehaven Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26074 Stonehaven Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lena Byun New Star Realty & Investment

  • 760 Lomita Blvd Unit 116, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    760 Lomita Blvd Unit 116, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Cobb Harcourts Hunter Mason Realty

    760 Lomita Blvd Unit 116, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1281 Slate Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $766,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Slate Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1281 Slate Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rahul Bhagat eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 23534 Western Ave Unit D, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    23534 Western Ave Unit D, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,469

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pilon Compass

    23534 Western Ave Unit D, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1281 Flint Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $789,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Flint Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1281 Flint Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lord RE/MAX

  • 1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 172, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $241,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 172, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marivel Kuenstler Compass

    1065 Lomita Blvd Unit 172, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1413 Lomita Blvd Unit 4, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $802,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Lomita Blvd Unit 4, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1413 Lomita Blvd Unit 4, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Dai Champions Real Estate Group South Bay

  • 25481 Dodge Ave Unit 12, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $730,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    25481 Dodge Ave Unit 12, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,507

    Last Listing Agent Tadashi Kondo Compass

    25481 Dodge Ave Unit 12, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1277 Adamite Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $760,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1277 Adamite Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1277 Adamite Terrace, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jiao Xu Vista Sotheby's International Realty

  • /31

    $1,049,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1620 Oakhorne Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,167

    Last Listing Agent Laila Azhakh Forward One

    1620 Oakhorne Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 1433 Lomita Blvd Unit 4, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $735,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Lomita Blvd Unit 4, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1433 Lomita Blvd Unit 4, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rutilo Medina PLF Real Estate Solutions

  • 23908 Fernlake Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $1,088,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    23908 Fernlake Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,576

    Last Listing Agent Halo You T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    23908 Fernlake Dr, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 25481 Dodge Ave Unit 7, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $755,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      25481 Dodge Ave Unit 7, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25481 Dodge Ave Unit 7, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Costanza Genoese Zerbi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 24403 Marigold Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $1,020,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    24403 Marigold Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,625

    Last Listing Agent John Skulick Beach City Brokers

    24403 Marigold Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • /2

      Est $749,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      25481 Dodge Ave Unit 1, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25481 Dodge Ave Unit 1, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lee Century 21 Coastal Properties

  • 1435 Lomita Blvd Unit 111, Harbor City, CA 90710

    $559,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1435 Lomita Blvd Unit 111, Harbor City, CA 90710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,805

    Last Listing Agent Neil Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1435 Lomita Blvd Unit 111, Harbor City, CA 90710
    • 24628 Frampton Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Est $857,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      24628 Frampton Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      24628 Frampton Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bassem Fattah Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home