16,600

Homes in ZIP Code 78552

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $249,000

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    140 Willow Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552

    For Sale: 140 Willow Circle, Harlingen, TX 78552 — New Construction in a Resort-Style 55+ Gated Community! Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,702 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to an open, inviting floor plan and a chef-inspired kitchen featuring a large island, granite countertops, and

    Agent Photo

    Mario Baez

    Exp Realty Llc

    (956) 857-9211

    140 Willow Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 5, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Now leasing a newly constructed rental unit which boast an open concept 2 bedroom and 2 bath with appliances (Stove, Microwave, Refrigerator, and Dishwasher), tile flooring throughout, quartz countertops throughout and a good size backyard. This property is a must see to appreciate!

    Arasely Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 5, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /3

    $58,405 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4342 Casamigos St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 5,431 Sq Ft
    • $468,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Garza Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    4342 Casamigos St, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /46

      Est $846,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      27980 Doane Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27980 Doane Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market

  • /3

    $292,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    Tularosa Plan at Paloma Ranch, Harlingen, TX 78552

    This spacious four-bedroom, two-bathroom home features an open-concept layout connecting the dining room, great room, and kitchen—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen includes a walk-in pantry, providing plenty of storage and functionality, while the adjacent laundry room adds convenience to daily routines. The primary suite offers a large bathroom with dual sinks and a

    Hakes Brothers Builder
    1801 Miley Ln Unit 38157834, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /32

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2406 Topaz Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Nice 3 bedroom 2-1/2 bath brick home with 2 car garage, covered rear patio, privacy fenced backyard, access to storage unit. Split floor plan, formal dining, large living, kitchen has electric stove, no refrigerator, indoor utility room, garage has 1/2 bath. 2 guest bedrooms with full bath access. Tenant pays all utilities and maintains lawn. Security deposit $1000. No pets permitted. Shown by

    Kelly Miller BAHNMAN REALTY

    2406 Topaz Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /40

    $388,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8005 King Sago Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,492

    Last Listing Agent Annette Baker COLDWELL BANKER IMPACT PROPERTIES

    8005 King Sago Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /17

      Est $233,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 El Cielo Lindo Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1905 El Cielo Lindo Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /27

    $273,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    Duranta Plan at Paloma Ranch, Harlingen, TX 78552

    This charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom home offers a spacious open-concept design that seamlessly connects the dining room, kitchen, and great room—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen includes a convenient walk-in pantry and comes equipped with standard LG stainless steel appliances, including a stove and dishwasher. The primary suite provides a relaxing retreat with

    Hakes Brothers Builder
    1801 Miley Ln Unit 38157832, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 8, Harlingen, TX 78552

Arasely Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 8, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /24

    $262,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    422 Oregon St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,674

    Last Listing Agent JENIKA DELANGEL LEGACY REALTY GROUP RGV

    422 Oregon St, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /12

      Est $142,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      25901 Beckham Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25901 Beckham Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /17

    $275,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    Valencia Plan at Paloma Ranch, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Step into this inviting four-bedroom, two-bathroom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and effortless everyday living. The spacious primary suite features a dual-sink vanity and a large walk-in closet, creating a private retreat for relaxation. At the heart of the home, the open-concept great room, dining area, and kitchen offer a warm and welcoming space where family and friends can

    Hakes Brothers Builder
    1801 Miley Ln Unit 38157835, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 7, Harlingen, TX 78552

Arasely Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 7, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /2

    $292,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    0 Cragon Rd Unit 29771329, Combes, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 11.69 Acres
    • $24,979 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KARLA MILLER RE/MAX ELITE

    0 Cragon Rd Unit 29771329, Combes, TX 78552
    • /37

      Est $502,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      27378 Bass Blvd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27378 Bass Blvd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /25

    $399,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    9761 Heights S, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Beautifully designed home packed with upgrades, space, and seller incentives! This stunning home features 3.5 bathrooms, an insulated garage, and a spacious open layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Seller is also offering help with closing costs, making this an incredible opportunity for buyers looking to lower their upfront expenses. The primary suite offers a spa-like

    Gracie Sanchez KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    9761 Heights S, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /23

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2626 Haverford Blvd, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Available July 5 for move in. Architectural designed Brand new (2025) three bedroom two bathroom with a two car attached garage. Large privacy fenced yard. Tile floors, quartzite countertops all appliances included. open floor plan. Call or text to show. Sprinkler in front yard. Available for lease at a reduced $2250 month

    Ronald Weisfeld Ronald A. Weisfeld

    2626 Haverford Blvd, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /29

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8702 Sandpiper Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Benavides The Mbteam

    8702 Sandpiper Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /20

      Est $163,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      23071 N Stuart Place Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23071 N Stuart Place Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /34

    $365,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft

    1869 Sam Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Welcome to this stunning new-construction home in the fast-growing Paloma Ranch subdivision. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus a office, this 2,029 sq ft residence blends modern luxury with thoughtful design. The open-concept layout showcases quartz countertops, elegant finishes, and spacious living areas perfect for entertaining or everyday comfort. Located on a cul-de-sac, the home will

    ALEJANDRA GARZA Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    1869 Sam Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 12, Harlingen, TX 78552

Arasely Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 12, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /11

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    00000 S Palm Court Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Phipps MARCUS PHIPPS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    00000 S Palm Court Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /34

      Est $586,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Tangelo Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1908 Tangelo Cir, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /45

    $445,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft

    5713 Esperanza, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Step into this spacious and beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath home designed for comfort, functionality, and everyday living. With a thoughtful layout and quality upgrades throughout, this home is truly move-in ready. You’ll find tile flooring in the kitchen, dining, and living areas, while all bedrooms feature warm hardwood floors that create a cozy and inviting feel. The kitchen is a

    Monica Benavides The Mbteam

    5713 Esperanza, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 8, Harlingen, TX 78552

Arasely Esquivel EXP Realty, LLC

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 8, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /33

    $367,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1114 Knotty Pine Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,000

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya Keller Williams Lrgv

    1114 Knotty Pine Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /16

      Est $340,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      24269 N Dilworth Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24269 N Dilworth Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market

  • /7

    $295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    2105 Stonehaven Dr Unit 22, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Please use showing manager for all request. Owner Occupied. Please schedule showing with time. For any questions please contact listing agent directly.

    Deisy Salazar All Coastal Stars Realty, Inc.

    2105 Stonehaven Dr Unit 22, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78552

Arasely Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /25

    $109,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    25769 Maple Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,230

    Last Listing Agent Alvaro Longoria Stellar Equity Real Estate Llc

    25769 Maple Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /45

      Est $299,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      17741 Rio Rancho Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17741 Rio Rancho Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market

  • /15

    $275,000

    Open House 5/30 $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    217 Chico Blvd, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable Lakeside Village subdivision of Harlingen. This cozy home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, granite countertops and a covered back patio overlooking a generous backyard providing ample outdoor space for family gatherings or your future landscaping. Could this be the ONE?

    Michelle Perez Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    217 Chico Blvd, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 4, Harlingen, TX 78552

Arasely Esquivel EXP Realty, LLC

    518 E Loop 499 Unit 4, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /24

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14611 Ash St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

14611 Ash St, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /16

      Est $237,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      21683 Armadillo Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21683 Armadillo Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

  • /19

    $296,500

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1833 Miley Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Welcome to 1833 Miley Ln in Paloma Ranch a move-in ready new construction built for real life and smart monthly payments. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home offers 1,600 sq ft of open-concept living with a bright kitchen featuring quartz countertops, modern finishes, and a large island perfect for meals, homework, or hosting. Enjoy a private primary suite, comfortable secondary bedrooms,

    Mauricio Saldana Fox Real Estate Pros

    1833 Miley Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /28

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8822 Albatross, Harlingen, TX 78552

    8222 Albatross is a lovely home built in 2021 featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in an nice neighborhood. The home offers an open floor plan with a large kitchen island, plenty of countertop space, and a laundry room conveniently located inside the house. The kitchen comes equipped with a stove, refrigerator, microwave, and dishwasher The spacious primary bedroom includes a large private

    Joe Colten CENTURY 21 JOHNSTON COMPANY

    8822 Albatross, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /20

    $324,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15688 Primera Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,151

    Last Listing Agent ALEJANDRA GARZA Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    15688 Primera Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /19

      Est $279,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      23251 McGee Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23251 McGee Ct, Harlingen, TX 78552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home