8,012

Properties in ZIP Code 45030

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $460,264 Not Listed For Sale

      10404 Charlotte Pine Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10404 Charlotte Pine Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dattilo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $218,586 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Whippoorwill Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      104 Whippoorwill Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Herth RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $326,225 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Ridgeview Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      654 Ridgeview Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Crouch Plum Tree Realty

    • /36

      Est $181,642 Not Listed For Sale

      9762 Baughman Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9762 Baughman Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Hawkins eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $287,764 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Mackie Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      114 Mackie Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Sturm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $197,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Iliff Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1008 Iliff Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fisher Comey & Shepherd

    • /37

      Est $388,504 Not Listed For Sale

      219 George Lewis Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      219 George Lewis Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors

    • /43

      Est $244,252 Not Listed For Sale

      10690 Chipstone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10690 Chipstone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bedinghaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $250,783 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Harrison Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      518 Harrison Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dole Sibcy Cline

    • /49

      Est $570,466 Not Listed For Sale

      10745 Carolina Trace Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10745 Carolina Trace Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Carnevale Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $559,853 Not Listed For Sale

      11518 Carolina Trace Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11518 Carolina Trace Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Diers Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $258,482 Not Listed For Sale

      308 N Washington St, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      308 N Washington St, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Ritchie Huff Realty

    • /29

      Est $263,737 Not Listed For Sale

      10470 Jesica Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10470 Jesica Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,200
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Tarantino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $339,182 Not Listed For Sale

      10278 New Haven Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10278 New Haven Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,250
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Huddleston eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $217,250 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Flintstone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      138 Flintstone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Austin Woodside Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $323,434 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Circle Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      106 Circle Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Rouse Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $351,746 Not Listed For Sale

      9120 Dry Fork Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9120 Dry Fork Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Overbeck 3 B Realty Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $212,461 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Flintstone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      137 Flintstone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bogard Comey & Shepherd

    • /13

      Est $637,817 Not Listed For Sale

      10115 Harrison Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1948
      10115 Harrison Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Galligan Real of Ohio

    • /40

      Est $241,487 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Elbern Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      100 Elbern Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $278,706 Not Listed For Sale

      10537 Windingway Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10537 Windingway Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,450
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Serraino eXp Realty

    • /47

      Est $448,124 Not Listed For Sale

      9949 Dick Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9949 Dick Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,200
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Rouse Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $308,295 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Deerfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      610 Deerfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Diers Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $352,366 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Circle Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      176 Circle Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Wells Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $343,933 Not Listed For Sale

      10108 Simonson Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10108 Simonson Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Chilcoat Comey & Shepherd

    • /31

      Est $196,000 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Heritage Square, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      620 Heritage Square, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tucker Comey & Shepherd

    • /17

      Est $291,073 Not Listed For Sale

      10853 Carolina Trace Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10853 Carolina Trace Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lutts Align Right Realty Infinity

    • /29

      Est $420,082 Not Listed For Sale

      6853 Knox Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6853 Knox Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,750
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Riley Sibcy Cline

    • /24

      Est $285,753 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Treeline Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      167 Treeline Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Taulbee Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $245,907 Not Listed For Sale

      7029 Hacienda Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7029 Hacienda Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wall eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $247,960 Not Listed For Sale

      9122 New Haven Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9122 New Haven Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dale Lutz Cornerstone Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $218,000 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Legacy Way, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      344 Legacy Way, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Chilcoat Comey & Shepherd

    • /20

      Est $283,285 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Treeline Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      107 Treeline Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $278,596 Not Listed For Sale

      10185 New Haven Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10185 New Haven Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Wurzelbacher Bang Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $318,042 Not Listed For Sale

      9190 New Haven Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9190 New Haven Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rae Jean Austin RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $210,626 Not Listed For Sale

      303 N Sycamore St, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      303 N Sycamore St, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $252,000 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Legacy Way, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      314 Legacy Way, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Seiler RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $272,695 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Timepiece Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      144 Timepiece Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Maddin Huff Realty

    • /27

      Est $226,000 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Timepiece Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      151 Timepiece Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kehoe Huff Realty

    • /19

      Est $237,110 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Park Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      304 Park Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Postell Cutler Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home