8,012

Properties in ZIP Code 45030

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $382,437 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Country Trace Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      202 Country Trace Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maley Comey & Shepherd

    • /36

      Est $376,714 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Country View Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      196 Country View Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,400
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Taulbee Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    • /46

      Est $350,075 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Country View Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      187 Country View Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,600
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $291,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Stone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1392 Stone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Schroer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $278,879 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Burk Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      124 Burk Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Beyer RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $267,866 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Miller Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      327 Miller Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vilas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $291,910 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lellan Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      112 Lellan Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Chilcoat Comey & Shepherd

    • /27

      Est $247,557 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Etta Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      103 Etta Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dole Sibcy Cline

    • /16

      Est $231,920 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Weathervane Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      327 Weathervane Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Clements Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /33

      Est $218,009 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Flintstone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      135 Flintstone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Hawkins eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $187,742 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Whippoorwill Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      129 Whippoorwill Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rolfes White's Realty

    • /25

      Est $199,978 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Westfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      106 Westfield Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Windsor Align Right Realty Infinity

    • /34

      Est $232,201 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Biddle Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      205 Biddle Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty

    • /26

      Est $252,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Stone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1140 Stone Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Colglazier Huff Realty

    • /50

      Est $322,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Iliff Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1014 Iliff Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,900
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $221,731 Not Listed For Sale

      398 Elaine Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      398 Elaine Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Keil Keller Williams Advisors

    • /33

      Est $239,367 Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Vine St, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      218 S Vine St, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wasson Sibcy Cline

    • /45

      Est $248,427 Not Listed For Sale

      207 E Broadway St, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      207 E Broadway St, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $198,334 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Kater Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      101 Kater Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susannah Stephens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $162,158 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Dair Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      408 Dair Ave, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,600
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $240,682 Not Listed For Sale

      226 N Sycamore St, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      226 N Sycamore St, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Libby Paulinelli Sibcy Cline

    • /47

      Est $381,675 Not Listed For Sale

      11222 Carolina Trace Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11222 Carolina Trace Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Schroer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $597,088 Not Listed For Sale

      11480 Deer Trace Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11480 Deer Trace Ln, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $449,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11560 Carolina Trace Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11560 Carolina Trace Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Diers Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $408,750 Not Listed For Sale

      10423 Deertrail Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10423 Deertrail Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $459,312 Not Listed For Sale

      10449 Valley Creek Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10449 Valley Creek Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maura Black Sibcy Cline

    • /21

      Est $246,708 Not Listed For Sale

      10703 West Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10703 West Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Vennemeier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $149,634 Not Listed For Sale

      7096 Lawrenceburg Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7096 Lawrenceburg Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,008% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brockman Bang Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $326,355 Not Listed For Sale

      10132 Simonson Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10132 Simonson Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Rouse Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $368,100 Not Listed For Sale

      10406 Sugardale St, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10406 Sugardale St, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Helton RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $403,543 Not Listed For Sale

      10448 Springflower Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10448 Springflower Ct, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hamilton Sibcy Cline

    • /49

      Est $719,822 Not Listed For Sale

      10956 Mockernut Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10956 Mockernut Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lutts Align Right Realty Infinity

    • /38

      Est $617,366 Not Listed For Sale

      10988 Mockernut Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10988 Mockernut Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $646,379 Not Listed For Sale

      9921 Lees Creek Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9921 Lees Creek Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Fette Sibcy Cline

    • /38

      Est $457,514 Not Listed For Sale

      10298 Lees Creek Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10298 Lees Creek Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nusekabel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $624,113 Not Listed For Sale

      10179 Howard Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10179 Howard Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,650
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Destefano Sibcy Cline

    • /46

      Est $570,425 Not Listed For Sale

      11804 Oxford Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11804 Oxford Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bedinghaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $417,657 Not Listed For Sale

      11712 Edgewood Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11712 Edgewood Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wagner eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $327,661 Not Listed For Sale

      9653 Dick Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9653 Dick Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,225
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rentrop Plum Tree Realty

    • /50

      Est $431,068 Not Listed For Sale

      8628 Mount Hope Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8628 Mount Hope Rd, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home