9,012

Homes in ZIP Code 37341

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $559,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    6245 Cashmere Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with bonus room offering 2,543 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the desirable Lake Breeze subdivision, where comfort, style, and nature come together. One of the few homes in the neighborhood featuring a peaceful lake view from the front and a private, wooded backyard. Enjoy frequent deer sightings and serene

    Agent Photo

    Deonne Taylor

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 522-1991

    6245 Cashmere Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /26

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8011 Tennessee 58, Harrison, TN 37341

    House for sale as well - MLS#1532972. 4 bedrooms/3 full bathrooms, 2 gas log fireplaces, 1 electric fireplace. Beautiful hardwood floors, large rooms and ample storage! Refrigerator, Washer and Dryer stay with home. ***Complete the rental application using this link:

    Deborah Redman Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    8011 Tennessee 58, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /21

    $300,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6206 Sagefield Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,107

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Mason Crye-Leike REALTORS

    6206 Sagefield Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /23

      Est $262,398 Not Listed For Sale

      6202 Harrison Ooltewah Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6202 Harrison Ooltewah Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • May 09, 2025

  • /94

    $814,900 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft

    9962 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome to 9962 Caseview Dr in sought-after Grove Park at Harrison Bay — now priced below the recent appraised value! This stunning brick home features bright white finishes, soaring ceilings, hardwood floors, and an open-concept kitchen/living space with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, large island, and hidden storage. Enjoy 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a spa-style main-level primary

    Agent Photo

    Linda Carter

    The Source Real Estate Group

    (423) 919-8241

    9962 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /30

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7420 Salmon Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    A three-bedroom, two-bath home at 7420 Salmon Lane in Ooltewah offers a spacious open layout with vaulted ceilings, a fireplace, a large fenced backyard, and a back deck. A two-car garage and wide driveway provide plenty of parking.The kitchen comes equipped with stainless steel appliances including a dishwasher, microwave, and oven range. The primary bathroom includes a walk-in shower,

    7420 Salmon Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /34

    $110,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Crestwood Lot 26 Trail Unit RTC2866643, Harrison, TN 37341

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $183,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bass Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /37

      Est $529,180 Not Listed For Sale

      7338 Will Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7338 Will Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bri Goodrich Keller Williams Realty

  • /56

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    5906 Gettysburg Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome to 5906 Gettysburg Drive, a beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom 2-bathroom home in the established Heritage Hills community of Harrison, where modern design meets quality craftsmanship. This home has been completely transformed from top to bottom with thoughtful, high-end updates throughout. The exterior features fresh paint, new windows and doors, a durable metal roof, new gutters, a

    Agent Photo

    Simeon Hinchman

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 528-9139

    5906 Gettysburg Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /66

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6383 Rim Crest Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    Half Off April Special!Discover comfort and convenience in this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in Harrison, TN. Ideally situated just 5 miles from the Volkswagen Plant, this property offers an effortless commute and easy access to Hamilton Place Mall, Downtown Chattanooga, and scenic Harrison Bay Lake. Step inside to find an inviting floor plan with modern

    Jaime Hooper Link Realty Group LLC

    6383 Rim Crest Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /54

    $450,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6579 Frankfurt Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,688

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    6579 Frankfurt Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /59

      Est $715,341 Not Listed For Sale

      9156 Sir Charles Ct, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9156 Sir Charles Ct, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

  • /56

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    7407 Pond View, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome to your dream home -a stunning, tech-savvy home nestled at the end of a peaceful dead-end street, offering a serene pond view. This beautiful home blends luxury, convenience, and future-ready upgrades in a prime Harrison location. Step inside to discover gleaming hardwood floors throughout and plantation shutters on windows. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring granite

    Agent Photo

    Jannis Sams

    Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    (423) 250-9249

    7407 Pond View, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /9

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8457 Shawn Ridge Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    This duplex is located in a quiet subdivision in Harrison, Tennessee just minutes away from Harrison Bay State Park with boating, fishing, biking camping and much more. There is a refrigerator, oven/stove and dishwasher in this duplex. You must have a credit score of 600 or above. We’ve run a credit and criminal background check. The application fee is $45 per person cash or money order. No pets.

    8457 Shawn Ridge Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /34

    $110,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Crestwood Lot 26 Trail Unit 1509245, Harrison, TN 37341

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $183,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bass Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    0 Crestwood Lot 26 Trail Unit 1509245, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /2

      Est $449,761 Not Listed For Sale

      7149 Brady Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7149 Brady Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Mabry Greater Downtown Realty dba Charlotte Mabry Team

  • /80

    $1,100,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,288 Sq Ft

    6201 Breezy Hollow Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    Custom-built with intention and perched on nearly an acre in Lake Breeze, this exceptional home captures breathtaking Tennessee River views and unforgettable sunsets--while offering a fully realized lower-level living space designed for true multigenerational flexibility. The main level unfolds with warmth and natural light, where expansive windows are positioned to showcase the river from nearly

    Agent Photo

    Sherry Lawrence

    Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    (423) 726-5232

    6201 Breezy Hollow Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /16

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7516 Passport Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Welcome to Passport Drive! Come enjoy this comfortable 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home. Here you will be in a family friendly neighborhood within a few minutes drive of Collegedale, Cambridge Square, and a short commute to Hamilton Place mall and Chattanooga. Lots of space for the family to spread out and entertain guest. Enjoy the out of doors in the screened back deck or grill on the open deck while

    Ryan Spiva Legacy Real Estate & Development/Residential, LLC

    7516 Passport Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /59

    $922,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5723 Island View Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $275/SF

    Current Estimated Value $866,586

    Last Listing Agent Tevan Pickett Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    5723 Island View Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /38

      Est $468,321 Not Listed For Sale

      7078 Maple Leaf Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7078 Maple Leaf Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Barger-Howell Keller Williams Realty

  • /44

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    6504 Oak Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    Single-level home situated on nearly 2 acres, in Ware Branch Subdivision, a law community.Offering a rare opportunity to bring your vision to life in a peaceful setting. This lot is nestled among mature shade trees and lush greenery, creating a private, serene backdrop. Within walking distance, you'll find a deeded community waterfront lot with 1/16 ownership, providing access to a shared

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Dixon

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 455-2860

    6504 Oak Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /29

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7475 British Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Outlined by picturesque views and nestled in the serene community of Ooltewah, TN, this charming 3-bedroom home at 7475 British Road is the ideal retreat. Boasting 1520 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this property features modern amenities and classic elegance. Step into the heart of the home, where the kitchen dazzles with sleek granite countertops, perfect for culinary adventures.

    7475 British Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /17

    $225,900 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5958 Congress Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,472

    Last Listing Agent Eric Tidmore 1 Percent Lists Scenic City

    5958 Congress Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /34

      Est $216,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9200 Clark Trace Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      9200 Clark Trace Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Richmond Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

  • /32

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    8635 Brenda Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome to 8635 Brenda Drive in Harrison, TN -- where everything's been updated and all you have to do is move in! This beautifully refreshed manufactured home features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, giving everyone their own space while still feeling warm and inviting. The kitchen is a standout with gorgeous granite countertops and brand-new appliances, making it perfect for cooking,

    Agent Photo

    Johnny Smith

    Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 379-7100

    8635 Brenda Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /29

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Rental in Ooltewah - 3 Bedrooms + Finished Basement

    7232 Old Bug Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    This craftsman style home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and FULL FINISHED basement! The great room features an open design and cozy gas log fireplace with handcrafted mantel. The gourmet kitchen features granite counter tops, custom cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances including microwave, dishwasher, free standing electric range, and refrigerator. The main bedroom suite features a trey

    7232 Old Bug Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /33

    $135,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7503 Davis Mill Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sholl EXP Realty LLC

    7503 Davis Mill Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /50

      Est $679,563 Not Listed For Sale

      6369 Jared Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6369 Jared Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tia Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $118,421 per Acre

    7134 Condra Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    Nice cleared lot in established neighborhood. Located near 3 miles from Chickamauga Lake, 6 miles from golf course, and about 20 minutes from Chattanooga. Lot has not been divide and dimensions of lot to be determined by survey after contract has been accepted.

    Agent Photo

    Ward Sibold

    Keller Williams Summit Realty

    (423) 927-1635

    7134 Condra Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /26

    $2,475 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • 4 Bedroom + Finished Basement for Rent in Ooltewah

    6506 Frankfurt Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    This craftsman styles home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths and full finished basement! This practically maintenance free home displays a combination of brick and hardie board/vinyl siding. The great room features a soaring ceiling, open design and cozy gas log fireplace with handcrafted mantle. The kitchen features a soaring ceiling, quartz counter tops, custom cabinetry, and upgraded stainless

    6506 Frankfurt Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /14

    $54,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13406 Eldridge Road Lot 7, Harrison, TN 37341

    • Land
    • 6.17 Acres
    • $8,752 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Landon Dickerson True North Real Estate Services, LLC

    13406 Eldridge Road Lot 7, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /12

      Est $592,226 Not Listed For Sale

      6337 Jared Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      • Built 2023
      6337 Jared Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Farmer The Group Real Estate Brokerage

  • /34

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    10287 Wagon Wheel Trail, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome to 10287 Wagon Wheel Trail in Harrison, TN, where privacy, space, and functionality come together on 5 beautiful acres. This one-level home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with a thoughtfully updated interior, including a refreshed kitchen and renovated bathrooms. The primary suite features a beautifully updated bathroom with a waterfall shower head, wall-mounted body jets, and a

    Agent Photo

    Jake Kellerhals

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 481-3135

    10287 Wagon Wheel Trail, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /33

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6108 Ramsey Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex ideally located near Harrison Bay State Park and Amazon. This residence has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, offering a modern, comfortable, and highly functional living environment.The home features brand-new luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, along with fully renovated bathrooms and kitchen. The

    6108 Ramsey Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /2

    $293,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9505 Pearson Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,013

    Last Listing Agent Linda Carter The Source Real Estate Group

    9505 Pearson Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /83

      Est $758,852 Not Listed For Sale

      6394 Jared Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6394 Jared Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tia Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    10241 Wagon Wheel Trail, Harrison, TN 37341

    Nestled on a sprawling 8.72-acre wooded parcel, this charming all-brick rancher is the perfect retreat for those who value privacy, space, and a connection to nature. The property features a gently sloping landscape, wooded, and for fishing enthusiasts or those who simply love spending peaceful afternoons by the water, the one-acre stocked pond is a true highlight—ideal for casting a line or

    Agent Photo

    Mark Blazek

    Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    (423) 594-2460

    10241 Wagon Wheel Trail, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /33

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6108 Ramsey Rd Unit 6108 Ramsey, Harrison, TN 37341

    6108 Ramsey Rd Unit 6108 Ramsey, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /32

    $330,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7242 Garfield Rd, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Shramko Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

    7242 Garfield Rd, Collegedale, TN 37363
    • /41

      Est $675,556 Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Stoney River Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6210 Stoney River Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Sakich Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home