9,012

Homes in ZIP Code 37341

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    6504 Oak Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    Single-level home situated on nearly 2 acres, in Ware Branch Subdivision, a law community.Offering a rare opportunity to bring your vision to life in a peaceful setting. This lot is nestled among mature shade trees and lush greenery, creating a private, serene backdrop. Within walking distance, you'll find a deeded community waterfront lot with 1/16 ownership, providing access to a shared

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Dixon

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 455-2860

    6504 Oak Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /15

    $175,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5809 Tyner Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,119

    Last Listing Agent India Cox Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    5809 Tyner Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /39

      Est $638,880 Not Listed For Sale

      6293 Stoney River Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6293 Stoney River Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cooper Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $800,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft

    6291 Breezy Hollow Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    LAKE VIEWS | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | LAKE BREEZE SUBDIVISIONEnjoy all that summer has to offer in this luxurious waterfront home! With 4 bedrooms, large bonus room, office and a chef's kitchen, this home offers the lake lifestyle you've been dreaming of. This home features a full home backup generator, an encapsulated crawlspace, and beautiful views of the lake from inside the home. Located in the

    Cindi Richardson Richardson Group

    6291 Breezy Hollow Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /47

    $430,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6307 Jan Lane Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,490

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    6307 Jan Lane Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /44

      Est $669,381 Not Listed For Sale

      7355 Sweet Magnolia Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7355 Sweet Magnolia Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Thompson Keller Williams Realty

  • /60

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    8011 Highway 58, Harrison, TN 37341

    Within reach of Harrison Bay State Park and the lake, this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath custom home offers spacious living in a highly convenient location. A welcoming wraparound porch sets the tone, while inside you'll find generously sized rooms, hardwood floors, abundant storage, and walk-in closets throughout. Two of the four bedrooms feature private en-suite baths, offering

    Deborah Redman Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    8011 Highway 58, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /41

    $659,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8685 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,134

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Macaulay REAL Broker

    8685 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /43

      Est $800,868 Not Listed For Sale

      10077 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10077 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jena Burgin Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

  • /7

    $415,980

    • Land
    • 23.11 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    23.11 Ac John Wesley Trail, Harrison, TN 37341

Theba Hamilton Crye-Leike REALTORS - Athens

    23.11 Ac John Wesley Trail, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /46

    $325,200 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9217 Villagewood Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF

    Current Estimated Value $323,910

    Last Listing Agent Susan Barnette Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    9217 Villagewood Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /102

      Est $732,209 Not Listed For Sale

      9888 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9888 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Craig Keller Williams Realty

  • /49

    $595,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft

    8012 McDonald Cemetery Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Welcome to your private retreat on 5.02 acres in Ooltewah. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 2,299 sq ft of comfortable living with the perfect blend of space, privacy, and convenience. Inside, you'll find spacious, light-filled rooms, hardwood and tile flooring, and a cozy fireplace that anchors the main living area. The kitchen features modern appliances, a pantry, and ample cabinet space,

    Darren Miller eXp Realty, LLC

    8012 McDonald Cemetery Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /37

    $400,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7322 British Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,126

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Gremore RE/MAX Properties

    7322 British Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /43

      Est $793,482 Not Listed For Sale

      9986 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9986 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

• /57

    $559,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    7383 Ferrell Farms Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37363

    Welcome to 7383 Ferrell Farms. This charming property presents an exceptional opportunity for comfortable living in a prime location. Construction has just been completed on this Brand-New 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath home in Ferrell Farms. Built by Miller Building Company, Inc ,known for his quality construction and popular finishes, Miller builds great homes throughout Chattanooga and Hamilton County.

    Agnes Hellmann Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    7383 Ferrell Farms Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37363
  • /54

    $400,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6442 Bayshore Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,960

    Last Listing Agent Becky Smith RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

    6442 Bayshore Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /46

      Est $806,161 Not Listed For Sale

      10024 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10024 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Johnston Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

  • /58

    $515,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft

    8076 Abraham Ln, Collegedale, TN 37363

    Gorgeous New Construction in Beautiful Ooltewah, TN! Completion date of 04/10/2026!The main level offers a spacious living room and a separate family room or den, along with a well sized kitchen featuring ample cabinet space and a large pantry. A laundry room and half bath are also conveniently located on the main level. The primary suite is generously sized and includes a walk in closet and

    Stevie Rifenberick Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    8076 Abraham Ln, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /20

    $325,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8731 Hidden Branches Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,312

    Last Listing Agent Tara Tolbert Keller Williams Realty

    8731 Hidden Branches Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /57

      Est $656,290 Not Listed For Sale

      9989 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9989 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sievers Crye-Leike, REALTORS

  • /30

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    6219 Hidden Way, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome to this charming and well-maintained 1.5 story, 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled on a private, wooded 1⁄2-acre lot just 1.5 miles from the entrance to Bear Trace at Harrison Bay Golf Course. This inviting property offers a functional layout with the primary suite conveniently located on the main level, featuring a spacious bedroom and a well-appointed en-suite bath.The main floor also

    David McLean Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    6219 Hidden Way, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7435 Coastal Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $641,631

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    7435 Coastal Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /37

      Est $279,045 Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Easter Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6503 Easter Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Kirk Real Estate Brokers

  • /48

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    7237 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Welcome to 7237 Mercedes Lane in sought-after Hamilton on Hunter West. This well-maintained newer home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a full finished basement with the space and flexibility today's buyers are looking for.The main living area features a cozy gas fireplace and flows into a beautifully appointed kitchen with granite countertops, custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances,

    Megan Summers simpliHOM

    7237 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /76

    $1,720,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8110 Pierpoint Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,536,955

    Last Listing Agent James Perry The James Company Real Estate Brokers & Development

    8110 Pierpoint Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /18

      Est $133,188 Not Listed For Sale

      6157 Morning Glory Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      6157 Morning Glory Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dixon Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

  • /52

    $645,000 Open Sun 3PM - 5PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    6142 Cashmere Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome to 6142 Lake Breeze Drive a stunning Cape Cod-style home with beautiful water views and timeless charm. If you've been searching for a move-in ready home with main-level living, open-concept design, and modern finishes, this one checks all the boxes. Step inside to soaring ceilings and a bright, airy floor plan designed for everyday living and entertaining. The main level features a

    Jessica Lickliter simpliHOM

    6142 Cashmere Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /54

    $740,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6913 Lake Breeze Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,248

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Lewis Exit Provision Realty

    6913 Lake Breeze Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /58

      Est $808,849 Not Listed For Sale

      9612 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9612 Caseview Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Cox Crye-Leike, REALTORS

  • /20

    $475,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    6933 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    ~ $18,000 Builder Incentive — use towards closing costs, rate buy down, or appliance package! ~ Located on a half acre quiet cul-de-sac homesite, this move in ready new construction home from Greentech is the popular Downing plan- a thoughtfully designed layout that blends comfort, functionality, and modern style. This open-concept layout creates a seamless flow from the front entry to the

    Kate Jung GreenTech Homes LLC

    6933 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /55

    $489,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9668 Birchwood Pike, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Smith Keller Williams Realty

    9668 Birchwood Pike, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /11

      Est $409,071 Not Listed For Sale

      10974 Possum Trail Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

      • Built 2025
      10974 Possum Trail Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Floyd RE/MAX Real Estate Center

  • /52

    $435,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft

    7394 Pfizer Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3 full-bath residence located in the desirable Hamilton on Hunter West subdivision. Designed with comfort and flexibility in mind, this home features an open-concept main living area with hardwood floors throughout the main level and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious primary

    Anny Jones Keller Williams Realty

    7394 Pfizer Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /28

    $397,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    7010 Barleyfield Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,791

    Last Listing Agent Julie Barnett Keller Williams Realty

    7010 Barleyfield Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
    • /10

      Est $31,453 Not Listed For Sale

      9708 Birchwood Pike, Harrison, TN 37341

      9708 Birchwood Pike, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Stoker Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

  • /36

    $426,250 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    8616 River Cove Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    This Harrison home represents a rare opportunity to own a property where ''peace of mind'' was the top priority. Originally updated to be the sellers' forever home, no expense was spared on long-term structural and mechanical integrity. Key investments include a BRAND NEW roof (installed March 2026), a newly installed water softener, and a transferable AFS warranty. The interior features a fully

    Lori Montieth Keller Williams Realty

    8616 River Cove Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /31

    $430,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7165 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Mabry Legacy 234

    7165 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /54

      Est $969,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Black Bear Pass, Harrison, TN 37341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2036 Black Bear Pass, Harrison, TN 37341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Hughes Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

  • /99

    $785,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft

    8635 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341

    Welcome to 8635 Woodbury Acre Court in Harrison, Tennessee -- a beautifully crafted custom home located in the desirable Woodbury Subdivision and zoned for the highly regarded Ooltewah School District. Set on approximately 1.5 acres, this exceptional property combines refined design, spacious living, and peaceful surroundings just minutes from outdoor recreation and Chattanooga conveniences. This

    John Rowan Keller Williams Realty

    8635 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home