$499,000
- Land
- 13.4 Acres
- $37,239 per Acre
0 Tower St, Harrogate, TN 37752
0 Tower St, Harrogate, TN 37752$499,000
0 Tower St, Harrogate, TN 37752
0 Tower St, Harrogate, TN 37752$485,000
513 Forge Ridge Rd, Harrogate, TN 37752
Beth Combs Turn Key Realty
$400,000
935 Shawanee Rd, Harrogate, TN 37752
Steve Mason REMAX PROFESSIONAL'S
$450,000
140 Lancaster St, Harrogate, TN 37752
Steve Mason REMAX PROFESSIONAL'S
$400,000
955 Shawanee Rd, Harrogate, TN 37752
Steve Mason REMAX PROFESSIONAL'S
$415,000
941 Shawanee Rd, Harrogate, TN 37752
Steve Mason REMAX PROFESSIONAL'S
$420,000
170 Yorkshire Dr, Harrogate, TN 37752
Beth Combs Turn Key Realty
$425,000
963 Shawanee Rd, Harrogate, TN 37752
Steve Mason REMAX PROFESSIONAL'S
$439,900
000 Forge Ridge Rd, Harrogate, TN 37752
000 Forge Ridge Rd, Harrogate, TN 37752$500,000
223 Ulysses Daniels Ln, Harrogate, TN 37752
Steve Mason REMAX PROFESSIONAL'S
$420,000
573 Patterson Rd, Harrogate, TN 37752
Beth Combs Turn Key Realty
On average, homes in Harrogate, TN sell after 58 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Harrogate, TN over the last 12 months is $268,500, down 10% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Harrogate, you'll encounter a variety of homes and houses for sale priced under $500,000, providing affordable options for potential buyers. With 11 listings available, there's a wide selection to explore, from charming bungalows to contemporary townhouses. These properties offer an opportunity to enter the real estate market or diversify your investment portfolio without exceeding your budget. Discover the range of homes for sale under 500k in Harrogate, TN and find the perfect fit for your homeownership goals.