348

Recently Sold Homes in 94541

Section Image
  • /2

    $765,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1127 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,308

    Last Listing Agent Xenia Sicat The Sphere Realty

    1127 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 1553 Stafford Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    $990,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1553 Stafford Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,665

    Last Listing Agent Louis Heystek Compass

    1553 Stafford Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 19368 Meekland Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    $850,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    19368 Meekland Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,165

    Last Listing Agent Asif Hassan Realty One Group FOX

    19368 Meekland Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
  • /30

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2015 Parkhurst St Unit 456, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,405

    Last Listing Agent Claire Haggarty N B T Realty Service

    2015 Parkhurst St Unit 456, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 595 Blossom Way Unit 10, Hayward, CA 94541

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    595 Blossom Way Unit 10, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,304

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Vera Realty Experts

    595 Blossom Way Unit 10, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 23639 Odom Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    23639 Odom Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,430

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Hernandez

    23639 Odom Dr, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 24037 Wilcox Ln, Hayward, CA 94541

    $977,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    24037 Wilcox Ln, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,318

    Last Listing Agent Dean Souza Century 21 Masters

    24037 Wilcox Ln, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 18289 Meekland Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    $755,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    18289 Meekland Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,615

    Last Listing Agent Bert Aranda

    18289 Meekland Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 1781 B St, Hayward, CA 94541

    $745,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1781 B St, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,391

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

    1781 B St, Hayward, CA 94541
  • /22

    $815,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    273 Sullivan Way, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,916

    Last Listing Agent Brian Huang Pacific East Bay Real Estate

    273 Sullivan Way, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 24930 2nd St, Hayward, CA 94541

    $790,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    24930 2nd St, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,973

    Last Listing Agent Bob Pace

    24930 2nd St, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 23884 Madeiros Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    $670,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    23884 Madeiros Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,417

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Sexton SEXTON GROUP, R.E.

    23884 Madeiros Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 466 Lupine Way, Hayward, CA 94541

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    466 Lupine Way, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $848/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,161

    Last Listing Agent James Esmeyer Rosalyn Esmeyer

    466 Lupine Way, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 610 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    $730,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    610 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,849

    Last Listing Agent Ben Paras Compass

    610 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
  • /15

    $805,000

    Sold Aug 10, 2025

    22052 Thelma St, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,517

    Last Listing Agent Steven Vien LPT Realty

    22052 Thelma St, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 612 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    612 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,894

    Last Listing Agent Francis Ricafort Compass

    612 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
  • /2

    $840,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    407 Smalley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,000

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ho Help U Sell Alpha Paladins Realty

    407 Smalley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
  • /39

    $1,349,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1777 Dahill Ln, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,774

    Last Listing Agent Omid Larijani Real Brokerage Technologies

    1777 Dahill Ln, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 2851 Romagnolo St, Hayward, CA 94541

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2851 Romagnolo St, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $632/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,342

    Last Listing Agent Rui Martinho Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2851 Romagnolo St, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 1582 D St, Hayward, CA 94541

    $720,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1582 D St, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,082

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Han Coldwell Banker Realty

    1582 D St, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 3246 Saddle Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3246 Saddle Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,377

    Last Listing Agent Mirella Hernandez Fohl Realty & Investments

    3246 Saddle Dr, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 263 Medford Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    $3,300,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    263 Medford Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $835/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosita Salgado Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    263 Medford Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 350 Smalley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    $2,525,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    350 Smalley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 9,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    350 Smalley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
  • /30

    $910,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    24946 Bland St, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,856

    Last Listing Agent Jose Yee DCP Realty

    24946 Bland St, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 640 Mesa Cir, Hayward, CA 94541

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    640 Mesa Cir, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,542

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Singh Kw Advisors

    640 Mesa Cir, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 22643 Valley View Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

    $863,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    22643 Valley View Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,888

    Last Listing Agent Les Fohl

    22643 Valley View Dr, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 334 Oxford St, Hayward, CA 94541

    $806,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    334 Oxford St, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,271

    Last Listing Agent Mankamal Singh Primestar Real Estate

    334 Oxford St, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 25660 Paul Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

    $1,260,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    25660 Paul Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,259

    Last Listing Agent Shivani Yadav Excel Realty

    25660 Paul Ct, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 804 Bluefield Ln, Hayward, CA 94541

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    804 Bluefield Ln, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,064

804 Bluefield Ln, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 3235 Jamie Way, Hayward, CA 94541

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3235 Jamie Way, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,753

    Last Listing Agent Bill Espinola Parkview Realty

    3235 Jamie Way, Hayward, CA 94541
  • /2

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1214 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,855

    Last Listing Agent Jing Hua OWN

    1214 Martin Luther King Dr, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 23688 Jorgensen Ln, Hayward, CA 94541

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    23688 Jorgensen Ln, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,356

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lassey ACL Realty & Investments

    23688 Jorgensen Ln, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 484 B St, Hayward, CA 94541

    $1,530,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    484 B St, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,667

    Last Listing Agent Joe Abreu Real Estate Heros

    484 B St, Hayward, CA 94541
  • /2

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    864 Lester Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,887

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ren Norcal Realty

    864 Lester Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
  • /8

    $2,060,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    266 Smalley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 7,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gene Smith First Republic Real Estate

    266 Smalley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 3287 Kelly St, Hayward, CA 94541

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3287 Kelly St, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,171

    Last Listing Agent Selma Michael Bhg Reliance Partners

    3287 Kelly St, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 24006 Azevedo Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    $930,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    24006 Azevedo Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,668

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wilhite Vetted Real Estate

    24006 Azevedo Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 19631 Medford Cir Unit 4, Hayward, CA 94541

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    19631 Medford Cir Unit 4, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,236

    Last Listing Agent Bryan VanHeusen Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    19631 Medford Cir Unit 4, Hayward, CA 94541
  • /15

    $499,230

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    22716 Atherton St Unit 30, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,716

    Last Listing Agent Naimah Thompson Coldwell Banker

    22716 Atherton St Unit 30, Hayward, CA 94541
  • 1470 171st Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    $710,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1470 171st Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,374

    Last Listing Agent Joel Bautista United Brokers Real Estate

    1470 171st Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home