5,640

Homes in ZIP Code 18055

Section Image
  • /67

    $449,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    1437 Keilman Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

    Nestled on a quiet residential street in Hellertown, within the sought-after Saucon Valley School District, this charming 2-story Colonial with 5 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 half baths, and over 2,200 square feet of fully renovated living space has plenty to offer. Step inside to a spacious living room with luxury plank flooring that flows seamlessly into the dining room and kitchen, both featuring

    Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    1437 Keilman Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /25

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3676 Lower Saucon Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    3676 Lower Saucon Road in Hellertown, PA is a spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering practical features and ample outdoor space. The kitchen includes a full-size stove, refrigerator, microwave and dishwasher for everyday convenience. Interior highlights include wall-to-wall carpeting and plentiful closet storage throughout. A large yard provides room for outdoor activities, while ample parking

    Sean Burke Managed By Equinox Inc

    3676 Lower Saucon Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /16

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    220 Rentzheimer Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,578

    Last Listing Agent Amy Harris House & Land Real Estate

    220 Rentzheimer Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /23

      Est $270,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Willings Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1977 Willings Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gregory BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

  • /42

    $749,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    2239 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    Here’s your opportunity to own a truly special piece of history, beautifully appointed with tasteful modern flair. A pair of stone pillars—constructed during the Roosevelt-era WPA program—stand at the end of the drive, offering a stately welcome to this remarkable natural stone home, originally built in 1897 as a one-room schoolhouse. The main level showcases soaring ceilings, exposed beams, and

    Cheyenne Reiman Realty Outfitters

    2239 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /76

    $544,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1650 Easton Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,909

    Last Listing Agent Ana Claudia Lastres Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    1650 Easton Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /35

      Est $407,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      3162 Church St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3162 Church St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Pappas Realty One Group Restore

  • /49

    $639,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft

    1847 Clarence Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

    **Offer deadline is Tuesday, 4/28 at Noon.** Welcome to 1847 Clarence Drive, a lovingly maintained and tastefully updated Lower Saucon Township gem that has everything you’re looking for in your new home. Situated on a picturesque corner lot in a quiet residential neighborhood minutes from Bethlehem and Hellertown Borough, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath colonial has updates everywhere and is

    James DeAngelis Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    1847 Clarence Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /43

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1661 Ilona Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,876

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Schultz BHHS Fox & Roach Doylestown

    1661 Ilona Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /24

      Est $415,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Felicity Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1885 Felicity Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

  • /24

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    1141 2nd Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

    Nestled in the charming community of Hellertown, this exquisite Colonial twin home, built in 1920, offers a unique blend of historic elegance and modern comfort. With a total finished area of 1,064 square feet, this residence invites you to experience a lifestyle of warmth and sophistication. As you step inside, you are greeted by an abundance of natural light streaming through the storm windows,

    Maurice Muhammad Progressive Realty, Inc.

    1141 2nd Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /40

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    319 Spruce St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,736

    Last Listing Agent Ken Solt Realty Outfitters

    319 Spruce St, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      0 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milly Dignetti Carol C Dorey Real Estate

  • /24

    $289,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft

    1950 Chancellor St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    SELLER IS KINDLY REQUESTING ALL OFFERS BY Mon, Jan 12th @ 9am. Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story townhome located in well-established Society Hill. This home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The 1st floor features large windows that fill the space with natural light, a spacious dining room, and a

    Cheyenne Reiman Realty Outfitters

    1950 Chancellor St, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /24

    $316,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1241 2nd Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,661

    Last Listing Agent Terri Ann Brackenbury RE/MAX Real Estate

    1241 2nd Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /35

      Est $515,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Caryn Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1857 Caryn Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Olson Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

  • /20

    $89,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending

    4057 Sherry Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    Build Your HILLTOP DREAM HOME on this 3.71 SECULDED WOODED LOT in Lower Saucon Township. 197' of Road Frontage. Gas Pipeline Easement Runs Along East Side of Property, 50' Setback. Country Setting, Yet Super Convenient for LOCALS and COMMUTERS BOTH! Use ANY BUILDER!

    Brian Heslin BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    4057 Sherry Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /29

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2462 Route Unit 412, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Reiman Realty Outfitters

    2462 Route Unit 412, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /50

      Est $503,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 Route 212, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3244 Route 212, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

  • /25

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft

    1896 Jeanine Way, Hellertown, PA 18055

    This elegant residence in Four Seasons at Saucon Valley offers refined single-level living in a premier 55+ community. Ideally situated on a quiet corner, the home blends sophistication with comfort, enhanced by extensive recent owner upgrades. A thoughtfully designed floor plan showcases rich hickory hardwood flooring throughout the main level, crown moldings, and soaring 10-foot ceilings.

    Danielle Wakely RE/MAX Real Estate

    1896 Jeanine Way, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /57

    $340,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    522 Rentzheimer Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,459

    Last Listing Agent Brian Heslin BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    522 Rentzheimer Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /27

      Est $255,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Blacksmith Way, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3061 Blacksmith Way, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey & Donna Foreman CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

  • /15

    $425,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    1895 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

    OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY 2-4PM! Your new home at Four Seasons of Saucon Valley is waiting! This exceptional open-concept home has been well cared for and offers luxurious living in a vibrant and active community in a great location. This home features a bright and open floor plan with warm sunshine brightening your days all year long! The owner bedroom and en suite are located away from the main living

    Joe Corcoran Keller Williams Northampton

    1895 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /48

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1856 Felicity Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,475

    Last Listing Agent Zack Nebbaki EXP Realty LLC

    1856 Felicity Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Moyer Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      3016 Moyer Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 573 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Emerson BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /41

    $360,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    326 Henry St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    Welcome to 326 Henry Street in the heart of Hellertown Borough—a charming residence offering character, comfort, and everyday convenience in one of the Lehigh Valley’s most desirable small-town settings.From the moment you arrive, this home presents inviting curb appeal and a sense of established neighborhood charm. Ideally located within Hellertown, the property offers easy access to local

    Geralyn Morello CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    326 Henry St, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /3

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2005 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,312

    Last Listing Agent Alex Abdouche Preferred Properties Plus

    2005 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /11

      Est $249,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Bette Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2025
      1465 Bette Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Symmes BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /27

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    1920 Delancey St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    SOCIETY HILL is calling! Looking for a Bright, Welcoming and Convenient FIRST-FLOOR condo near Hellertown? You found it...this one offers a well-designed layout with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath within a well maintained community setting located in Lower Saucon Twp. Featuring an interior with natural light, an open living/dining area, laundry room, galley kitchen and a rear patio providing outdoor

    Tiffany Wilten BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    1920 Delancey St, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /43

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    116 E High St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,996

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dorney Weichert Realtors

    116 E High St, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /16

      Est $370,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Greystone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1530 Greystone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,800
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Achberger EXP Realty LLC

  • /23

    $309,000

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    65 Hess Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

    Offered for sale for the first time in nearly 70 years, this expanded Cape Cod blends classic charm with thoughtful updates. The home features four bedrooms, including two conveniently located on the first floor and two additional bedrooms upstairs. A spacious living room welcomes you with a bright bay window and an economical pellet stove, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The generously

    Cheyenne Reiman Realty Outfitters

    65 Hess Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /19

    $321,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    190 Front St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,949

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hollander House & Land Real Estate

    190 Front St, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Longridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2640 Longridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Marasco Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

  • /3

    $80,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE

    1379 Washington St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    There are two total lots being sold for $160,000 total ($80,000) each lot to build one twin structure. 1377 and 1379 Washington Street. Site plan in documents. Owner is essentially doing what the owner next door did, divided the lot which was originally 1352 Main Street into 3 parcels. 1 is the front house, the other 2 for each side of the approved to build twin. Each side would be 1377 and 1379

    Amy Harris House & Land Real Estate

    1379 Washington St, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /34

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    275 E Thomas Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,333

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Romeo Morganelli Properties LLC

    275 E Thomas Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /27

      Est $401,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1847 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

  • /39

    $349,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    1632 Oakridge Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

    BACK ON THE MARKET, due to buyer financing. Welcome to this spacious home in Hellertown within the desirable Saucon Valley School District. The main level features a bright living room with hardwood floors and abundant natural light, a large dining room perfect for gatherings, and a spacious kitchen with ample cabinet space and room to add an island. Upstairs you'll find three bedrooms including

    Janice Pigga RE/MAX Real Estate

    1632 Oakridge Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /23

    $235,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1643 Zimpfer Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,913

    Last Listing Agent Yamil Cancel Feliciano United RealEstate Strive212 LV

    1643 Zimpfer Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /10

      Est $413,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Front St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      457 Front St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Paules IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home