5,640

Homes in ZIP Code 18055

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $463,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2388 Apple St, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2388 Apple St, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cannon Century 21 Pinnacle

  • /16

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    325 E Saucon St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,376

    Last Listing Agent Robert McDonald Weichert Realtors

    325 E Saucon St, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /12

      Est $209,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Kiernan Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      33 Kiernan Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gulay Gokcam Weichert Realtors - Allentown

  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    420 Willow Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,764

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    420 Willow Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /52

      Est $446,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Front St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      434 Front St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schimmel Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

  • /46

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1879 Jeanine Way, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,525

    Last Listing Agent Christina Trabosci IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    1879 Jeanine Way, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /35

      Est $440,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Magnolia Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      805 Magnolia Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kline House & Land Real Estate

  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1878 Mansfield St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,705

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Calantoni Keller Williams Northampton

    1878 Mansfield St, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /40

      Est $521,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2150 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Solt Realty Outfitters

  • /35

    $1,275,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3102 Moyer Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Liptak Real of Pennsylvania

    3102 Moyer Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /17

      Est $298,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Detweiler Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1410 Detweiler Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,100
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1036 1st Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,835

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Reiman Realty Outfitters

    1036 1st Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /31

      Est $400,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Maple Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      409 Maple Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    915 Birch Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,892

    Last Listing Agent Barry Angely RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    915 Birch Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /45

      Est $771,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Ridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2336 Ridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Nesbitt BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

  • /22

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    432 Willow Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,876

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ames Weichert Realtors

    432 Willow Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /34

      Est $252,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 1st Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1021 1st Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Norton Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /5

    $220,750

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    340 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe McGavin Realty One Group Supreme

    340 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /44

      Est $350,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Roth Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      140 Roth Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Smutz LPT Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1345 New Jersey Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,286

    Last Listing Agent Andy Smith Equity Lehigh Valley LLC

    1345 New Jersey Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /32

      Est $336,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      863 Elm Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      863 Elm Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernest M. Nemeth Heart and Home Realty LLC

  • /40

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2700 Redington Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,654

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vooz Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    2700 Redington Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /21

      Est $347,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Detweiler Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1430 Detweiler Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Hall Coldwell Banker Residential

  • /57

    $869,125

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2690 Greens Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,436

    Last Listing Agent Sean LaSalle Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    2690 Greens Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /15

      Est $241,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Burkhardt St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1537 Burkhardt St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,250
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Frederick HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

  • /45

    $291,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    133 Roth Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,363

    Last Listing Agent Michael Orban Grace Realty Co Inc

    133 Roth Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /33

      Est $348,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Detweiler Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1314 Detweiler Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stefchak Light House Realty LV LLC

  • /26

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    438 Locust Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,208

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Reiman Realty Outfitters

    438 Locust Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /26

      Est $324,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Ilona Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1602 Ilona Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,400
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

  • /44

    $284,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1870 Mansfield St Unit B2, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Navilliat Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    1870 Mansfield St Unit B2, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /3

      Est $336,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Rentzheimer Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      546 Rentzheimer Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Lennon Main St. Real Estate Group

  • /11

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    411 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,829

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Zajacek Grace Realty Company Inc

    411 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /19

      Est $303,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Oak St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1142 Oak St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rori Prushinski Realty Outfitters

  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1853 Mansfield St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,570

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wakely RE/MAX Real Estate

    1853 Mansfield St, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /17

      Est $340,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 2nd Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1365 2nd Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Emrick Sapphire Real Estate

  • /56

    $413,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2143 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,157

    Last Listing Agent Jane Gonzalez BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem

    2143 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /39

      Est $293,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 E High St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      112 E High St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evangelia Papadopoulos Keller Williams Northampton

  • /100

    $903,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2572 Kings Mill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,654

    Last Listing Agent Howard Schaeffer RE/MAX Real Estate

    2572 Kings Mill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /6

      Est $326,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Wagner Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      250 Wagner Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,892
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Djiya 1st Class Realty - PA

  • /59

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    309 Willow Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,236

    Last Listing Agent David Feinberg RE/MAX Central - Center Valley

    309 Willow Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home