$170,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025
1320 W Tyler St, Herrin, IL 62948
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,375 Sq Ft
- Built 1918
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Below List Price
- $124/SF
- 227 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $164,450
Last Listing Agent Alec Childers House 2 Home Realty Marion
1320 W Tyler St, Herrin, IL 62948