$140,000
Lot 125 Royal Tern Way, Hertford, NC 27944
- Land
- 1.22 Acres
- $114,754 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- 366 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Carole Purser CGP Realty
Lot 125 Royal Tern Way, Hertford, NC 27944$140,000
Lot 125 Royal Tern Way, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carole Purser CGP Realty
Lot 125 Royal Tern Way, Hertford, NC 27944$350,000
245 Riverwood Dr, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $385,222
Last Listing Agent Jeremy S. Vanhorn Howard Hanna WEW/EC
245 Riverwood Dr, Hertford, NC 27944$25,000
006 Blue Heron Blvd, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynn Bulman Howard Hanna WEW/EC
006 Blue Heron Blvd, Hertford, NC 27944$475,000
265 Boat Ramp Rd, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $471,030
Last Listing Agent Randi Hill Keller Williams Town Center
265 Boat Ramp Rd, Hertford, NC 27944$1,057,500
107 Yeopim Creek Cir, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,027,986
Last Listing Agent Conrad Jones United Country Forbes Realty & Auctions LLC
107 Yeopim Creek Cir, Hertford, NC 27944$320,000
102 Sycamore St, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $337,952
Last Listing Agent Theresa Rock The Real Estate Group Carolina Properties
102 Sycamore St, Hertford, NC 27944$300,000
1279 Center Hill Hwy, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $289,924
Last Listing Agent Bonita Williams United Country Forbes Realty & Auctions LLC
1279 Center Hill Hwy, Hertford, NC 27944$415,000