10,048

Homes in ZIP Code 92344

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $527,182

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8812 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Topaz

    8812 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 12940 Clear Creek St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Est $619,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      12940 Clear Creek St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12940 Clear Creek St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cubbins First Team Real Estate-HighDes

  • /10

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $31,401 per Acre

    0 Alta Mesa Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    Build your dream home on this exceptional parcel in the highly desirable community of Oak Hills, CA. Tucked away in an area that offers a peaceful, secluded feel, this property gives you the perfect balance of privacy, open space, and everyday convenience. Imagine creating your custom home, workshop, RV garage, or desert retreat with room to breathe and endless potential. Enjoy the beauty of

    Benjamin Perez CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    0 Alta Mesa Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 10984 Lincroft Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10984 Lincroft Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent travis arsenault Re/Max Freedom

    10984 Lincroft Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
    • 1 Tower Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Tower Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      1 Tower Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cintia Salazar Espitia Excellence RE Real Estate

  • /73

    $999,999

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft

    6748 Coriander Dr, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    6748 Coriander drive is nestled on an expansive 4.1-acre lot, offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and breathtaking scenery. The home boasts 3,578 square feet of living space, thoughtfully designed to accommodate both everyday living and entertaining. Featuring 6 spacious bedrooms and 4 well-appointed bathrooms, this residence provides ample room for family, guests, or a home office setup.

    Donato Pagtakhan The Network Agency

    6748 Coriander Dr, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 7925 Anaconda Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $599,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7925 Anaconda Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,754

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Martineau Realty ONE Group Empire

    7925 Anaconda Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344
    • 9976 Elsinore Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Est $120,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      9976 Elsinore Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344

      9976 Elsinore Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Sanchez Keller Williams High Desert

  • /2

    $460,000

    $40K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    10722 Phelan Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    [1] one-story single-family home on a decent mild hill with tremendous view. [2]. in a very easy access being on Pheland Rd (paved), still it's incredibly quiet. [3] Natural Gas!! decent lot size of 2.2 acres with vegetable garden. [4] Sold as is condition. [5]. 3 bed/3 bath actually. [6]. more than 2,100 square feet. [7]. there are lots of improvement spot to increase the value very high.

    Jim Suh Lucky Realty

    10722 Phelan Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 8695 Cantel Ct, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $603,400

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8695 Cantel Ct, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,026

    Last Listing Agent JANET CISNEROS REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    8695 Cantel Ct, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /11

    $239,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $59,750 per Acre

    0 Meadowlark Ave Unit HD24210852, Hesperia, CA 92344

    MAGNIFICENT VIEW LOT!! UTILITIES CLOSE BY. BEAUTIFUL EAST OAK HILLS LOCATION. FOUR ACRE LOT. Looking for a place to build your dream home. Look no further! Surrounded by large custom homes. Plenty of room for your toys and horses. Just minutes to the I-15 freeway. Great for commuters. Close to popular Oak Hills High School. Rural living at it's best but close enough to all the amenities such as

    Linda Pennington eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    0 Meadowlark Ave Unit HD24210852, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /21

    $546,290

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14235 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    14235 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 0 Mesa St Unit HD23135366, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mesa St Unit HD23135366, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      0 Mesa St Unit HD23135366, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Jensen Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /16

    $287,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $60,168 per Acre

    9770 Verbena Ct, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    !!!NEW LISTING!!! !!LESS THAN A MILE AWAY FROM THE NEW AMAZON MIDDLE MILE 2.5 MILLION SQ FT FACILITY!! !!!NEW LISTING!!! 4.77 Acre Parcel with Electricity. Water, electricity and natural gas available Discover your slice of desert paradise with this 4.77 -acre property in Oak Hills, CA! Whether you’re looking for a homesite, investment, or recreational retreat, this lot offers electricity already

    Christi Arnold RE/MAX FREEDOM

    9770 Verbena Ct, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 9957 Silver Palm Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $799,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9957 Silver Palm Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,303

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Sarkesian eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    9957 Silver Palm Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 11120 Meadowlark Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Est $106,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      11120 Meadowlark Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      11120 Meadowlark Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Vaage FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $499,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft

    9390 Dragon Tree Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    Nice 4-bedroom 3-bath two story home in Hesperia. Features include tile countertops, fireplace, dining area and covered patio in the rear yard. Located near shopping, schools, restaurants and highways, great for commuters.

    Lisa Frye Hamilton Landon Real Estate

    9390 Dragon Tree Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7176 Cataba Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $737,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    7176 Cataba Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,094

    Last Listing Agent Pyung Kim New Star Realty & Investment

    7176 Cataba Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
    • 14381 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Est $563,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      14381 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14381 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,532
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /61

    $519,950

    $60K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    7838 Cataba Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344

    Welcome to this incredible opportunity in Hesperia! This charming single-story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,763 square feet of comfortable living space, thoughtfully built in 2000 and perfectly situated on an expansive 2-acre corner lot. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the privacy, space, and endless potential this property provides. The generous lot size

    Omar Alfaro Real Brokerage Technologies

    7838 Cataba Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /27

    $703,240

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7462 Bucknell Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    7462 Bucknell Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 10462 Columbine Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Est $661,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      10462 Columbine Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10462 Columbine Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Salazar CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

  • /70

    $715,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft

    7625 Outpost Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    Custom-3-bedroom 2 bath home built 2006 on 2.2 acres comes with 360 degree panoramic mountain views of Wrightwood, Big Bear, and Mt. Baldy. Built in 2006, this stunning 2853 sq ft. home will not disappoint. Entire property is fully fenced and crossed fenced. Vaulted ceilings throughout the home give this open floor plan the space you need for your family and friends to gather. Central A/C and

    Cheryl Johnson eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    7625 Outpost Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 13388 Pleasant View Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13388 Pleasant View Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,986

    Last Listing Agent WENDY RAMEY Coldwell Banker Home Source

    13388 Pleasant View Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /31

    $485,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    8623 Bridgeport Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    Looking for a spacious 5-bedroom home with the potential for a 6th bedroom? This is the one!This bright and airy floor plan is thoughtfully designed with flexibility in mind. The bonus room can easily be converted into a 6th bedroom, making it perfect for large families, multi-generational living, or work-from-home setups.The open-concept layout features an island kitchen with newer

    Bryiana Davis Home Smart Realty Group

    8623 Bridgeport Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /8

    $558,990

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7782 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    7782 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /3

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $50,251 per Acre

    0 Merito Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    Looking for a place to build your dream home/ Investment. Utilities close by (buyer to verify) Property is zoned OH/RL. Close to Hwy 15.

    Cintia Salazar Espitia Excellence RE Real Estate

    0 Merito Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /17

    $452,890

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    14302 Stetson St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    14302 Stetson St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /20

    $469,961

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    Residence One Plan at Desert Star - Solstice, Hesperia, CA 92344

    This three-bedroom home offers convenient single-floor living. An open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, maximizing interior space. Two secondary bedrooms are located near the front of the home, and the luxurious owner’s suite is tucked into a private rear corner, complete with a full bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    7558 Princeton Ave Unit 36928985, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 1 Tamarisk Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1 Tamarisk Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 21,418 Sq Ft
    • $172,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ERIC GARCIA REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    1 Tamarisk Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 0 Lookout Unit HD23114908, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lookout Unit HD23114908, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      0 Lookout Unit HD23114908, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnna Nassar Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /34

    $487,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft

    9053 Calico Ct, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    Tucked away on a cul-de-sac in the desirable Oak Hills community, 9053 Calico Court offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and High Desert charm. This inviting property is centrally located, providing room to breathe with wide-open skies and the privacy you’ve been looking for. The interior welcomes you with a functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living. Generous living spaces

    Richard Todd Dusenberry Provest Realty Inc.

    9053 Calico Ct, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 0 Jenny St Unit HD25133437, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $99,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Jenny St Unit HD25133437, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $31,468 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deja Vu Boswell Century 21 Masters

    0 Jenny St Unit HD25133437, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 10960 Duxbury Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Not Listed For Sale

      10960 Duxbury Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10960 Duxbury Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Zimbro Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /21

    $488,600

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    7503 Pitzer Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! Includes Upgraded Flooring! Three secondary bedrooms are located near the front of this new single-level home, adjacent to an inviting open-concept floorplan that blends the kitchen, dining room and Great Room, perfect for everyday entertaining and leisure. The luxe owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner and offers direct access to a spa-inspired bathroom and

    Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    7503 Pitzer Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /17

    $442,090

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    14237 Clemson St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    14237 Clemson St, Hesperia, CA 92344

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home