423

Recently Sold Homes in 92344

Section Image Section Image
  • 7641 Purdue Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $455,040 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7641 Purdue Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    7641 Purdue Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14224 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $578,990 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    14224 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Topaz

    14224 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 6748 Coriander Dr, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $1,050,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6748 Coriander Dr, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,514

    Last Listing Agent Waldo Jauregui Waldo Realty, Inc

    6748 Coriander Dr, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 9011 Honeysuckle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $455,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9011 Honeysuckle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,799

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Magill eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    9011 Honeysuckle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 13511 Mountain Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $348,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    13511 Mountain Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,093

    Last Listing Agent Misael Vasquez Century 21 Allstars

    13511 Mountain Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14144 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $557,090 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14144 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14144 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 1 Smoke Tree Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $145,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1 Smoke Tree Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $14,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BERTHA LIMON Realty ONE Group Empire

    1 Smoke Tree Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14248 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $596,953 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14248 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    14248 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 0 Mesa St Unit HD24171927, Victorville, CA 92329

    $74,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    0 Mesa St Unit HD24171927, Victorville, CA 92329

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $28,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 426 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Swift Wiest Realty

    0 Mesa St Unit HD24171927, Victorville, CA 92329
  • /20

    $482,040 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7552 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    7552 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /9

    $544,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7810 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    7810 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14275 Georgetown St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $589,990 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14275 Georgetown St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian Companies of CA

    14275 Georgetown St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /21

    $547,215 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7455 Bucknell Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    7455 Bucknell Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /18

    $535,689 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7599 Taylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    7599 Taylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /6

    $579,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7772 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 9,546 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,485

    7772 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /20

    $497,350 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7583 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    7583 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7614 Purdue Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $450,490 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7614 Purdue Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    7614 Purdue Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 13135 Upland Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $584,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13135 Upland Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,518

    Last Listing Agent Rebeca Kachlik Rebeca Kachlik, Broker

    13135 Upland Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14237 Poplar St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $388,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14237 Poplar St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,793

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ponce PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    14237 Poplar St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 11129 Prairie Trail, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $95,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    11129 Prairie Trail, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $46,828 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,528

    Last Listing Agent LETICIA MADRID KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    11129 Prairie Trail, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 7593 Purdue Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $453,190 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7593 Purdue Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    7593 Purdue Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /5

    $595,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7825 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    7825 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /21

    $543,290 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    14259 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    14259 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14211 Desert Rose St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $527,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14211 Desert Rose St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,319

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Nuno CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    14211 Desert Rose St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /17

    $454,368 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14343 Pepperdine St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    14343 Pepperdine St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 12932 Clovis Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $506,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12932 Clovis Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,461

    Last Listing Agent John Occhino Keller Williams Victor Valley

    12932 Clovis Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /20

    $481,690 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14316 Stetson St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    14316 Stetson St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7170 Joshua Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $540,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7170 Joshua Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,645

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrard RE/MAX FREEDOM

    7170 Joshua Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /24

    $563,390 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7483 Bucknell Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    7483 Bucknell Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 8421 Long View Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $472,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8421 Long View Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,382

    Last Listing Agent Janet Hawkins Coldwell Banker Assoc Brokers

    8421 Long View Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 12140 Mission St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $630,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12140 Mission St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,904

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Porreca CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    12140 Mission St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 7139 Foley Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $855,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7139 Foley Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,308

    Last Listing Agent Marcianna Wade First Team Real Estate

    7139 Foley Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 0 Nielson Rd Unit IV26021266, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $80,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    0 Nielson Rd Unit IV26021266, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $37,209 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Avila ALL NATIONS REALTY & INVS

    0 Nielson Rd Unit IV26021266, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 8858 Wedgewood Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $521,019 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8858 Wedgewood Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Topaz

    8858 Wedgewood Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /17

    $435,590 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14354 Stetson St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    14354 Stetson St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /20

    $491,600 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14225 Clemson St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    14225 Clemson St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 13190 Cromdale St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $815,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13190 Cromdale St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,903

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Acevedo Acevedo Real Estate Professionals

    13190 Cromdale St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 0 Rodeo Rd Unit CV25165263, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $299,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    0 Rodeo Rd Unit CV25165263, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $66,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHELSEA ALLEN REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    0 Rodeo Rd Unit CV25165263, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /20

    $468,190 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7627 Vassar Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    7627 Vassar Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 8912 Concord Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $515,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8912 Concord Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,032

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Benavidez Realty ONE Group Empire

    8912 Concord Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home