285

Recently Sold Homes in 33012

Section Image
  • /25

    $287,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6195 W 18th Ave Unit G101, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,865

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lardner RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    6195 W 18th Ave Unit G101, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /15

    $237,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1480 W 46th St Unit 320, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,995

    Last Listing Agent Raul Gonzalez NuFront International Realty

    1480 W 46th St Unit 320, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /47

    $750,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5635 W 13th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,675

    Last Listing Agent Ana Valladares Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    5635 W 13th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /24

    $350,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5061 W 12th Ln Unit E-10, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,428

    Last Listing Agent Juan Bruna Grand Property South, INC.

    5061 W 12th Ln Unit E-10, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /26

    $265,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1310 W 46th St Unit 8, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,815

    Last Listing Agent Barbie Cruzado Coldwell Banker Realty

    1310 W 46th St Unit 8, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /26

    $180,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6070 W 18th Ave Unit 114, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,717

    Last Listing Agent Louis Tamayo Grass Tamayo Real Estate Group LLC

    6070 W 18th Ave Unit 114, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /50

    $599,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    121 W 42nd St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,111

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Bluhm The Keyes Company - Miramar

    121 W 42nd St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /23

    $250,000 Sold Aug 31, 2025

    1900 W 54th St Unit 101, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,472

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rodriguez - Reyes The Keyes Company

    1900 W 54th St Unit 101, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /36

    $723,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5397 W 14th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,609

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rabasa Compass Florida, LLC

    5397 W 14th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /64

    $685,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6120 NW 110th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,745

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vizcarrondo Signature International RE

    6120 NW 110th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /55

    $745,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11055 NW 59th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,254

    Last Listing Agent Lupita Alonso Legacy Group Real Estate, LLC.

    11055 NW 59th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /52

    $710,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    11610 NW 57th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,127

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Coto One Sotheby's International Realty

    11610 NW 57th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /40

    $187,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6780 W 2nd Ct Unit 215, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,335

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Ardila The Keyes Company

    6780 W 2nd Ct Unit 215, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /45

    $225,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1635 W 44th Place Unit 509, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,189

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Perez Canvas Real Estate

    1635 W 44th Place Unit 509, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /13

    $215,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1810 W 56th St Unit 3314, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,281

    Last Listing Agent Ivonne Llosa Urban Investments Realty LLC

    1810 W 56th St Unit 3314, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /13

    $250,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5089 W 12th Ln Unit D5, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,900

    Last Listing Agent Talia Olivera LPT Realty, LLC

    5089 W 12th Ln Unit D5, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /17

    $245,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1590 W 46th St Unit 233, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,194

    Last Listing Agent Daine Jorge Martinez Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    1590 W 46th St Unit 233, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /28

    $730,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    11320 NW 59th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,627

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    11320 NW 59th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /54

    $685,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1190 W 33rd St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,113

    Last Listing Agent Loreta Brito A & B Realty Investments Inc

    1190 W 33rd St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /21

    $250,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5088 W 12th Ln Unit D11, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,233

    Last Listing Agent Jose Valiente EXP Realty LLC

    5088 W 12th Ln Unit D11, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /39

    $560,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    175 W 56th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,817

    Last Listing Agent Marisleidis Figueredo Delgado United Realty Group Inc

    175 W 56th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /12

    $660,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    71 W 42nd St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,397

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Florez The Keyes Company

    71 W 42nd St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /19

    $235,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6130 W 19th Ave Unit 301, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,003

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Nobregas-Amor Lifestyle International Realty

    6130 W 19th Ave Unit 301, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /19

    $575,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    110 W 53rd St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,596

    Last Listing Agent Miriam C Sosa-Silva Sosa Real Estate, Inc.

    110 W 53rd St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /33

    $265,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5072 W 12th Ln Unit D14, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,294

    Last Listing Agent Yaniry Perez Rodriguez ACE Florida Realty, LLC

    5072 W 12th Ln Unit D14, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /28

    $355,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3639 W 11th Ave Unit 10, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,663

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Patterson Optimal Realty

    3639 W 11th Ave Unit 10, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /25

    $650,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6360 W 8th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,232

6360 W 8th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6250 W 5th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,102

    Last Listing Agent Maria De Armas CMB Realty Group, LLC.

    6250 W 5th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /22

    $270,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1290 W 41st St Unit 203, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,391

    Last Listing Agent Maruja Gil Keller Williams Capital Realty

    1290 W 41st St Unit 203, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /9

    $185,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6130 W 19th Ave Unit 212, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,738

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Rey FGR Realty Group, Inc.

    6130 W 19th Ave Unit 212, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /11

    $205,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1281 W 29th St Unit 19, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,903

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Cruz London Foster Realty

    1281 W 29th St Unit 19, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /17

    $240,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1350 W 53rd St Unit 33, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,623

    Last Listing Agent Mayelin Ortega Gonzalez Universal Realty Group, LLC.

    1350 W 53rd St Unit 33, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /58

    $695,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    151 W 44th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,933

    Last Listing Agent Saud Rai The Keyes Company

    151 W 44th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /47

    $930,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    165 W 50th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,740

    Last Listing Agent Maredi Arteaga CLE Realty

    165 W 50th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /51

    $660,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6325 W 12th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,963

    Last Listing Agent Andy Abreu Horizon Homes Realty Corp

    6325 W 12th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /18

    $230,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1480 W 46th St Unit 208, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,352

    Last Listing Agent William Bustamante One Stop Realty

    1480 W 46th St Unit 208, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /65

    $685,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6561 W 13th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,524

    Last Listing Agent Jenine Garcia Horizon Homes Realty Corp

    6561 W 13th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /5

    $650,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4841 W 2nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,890

    Last Listing Agent Roylan Valdivia United Realty Group Inc

    4841 W 2nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /8

    $177,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1305 W 46th St Unit 230, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,817

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Pereira GAP Realty Services LLC

    1305 W 46th St Unit 230, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /9

    $188,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5775 W 20th Ave Unit 213, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,607

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Elena Ferrer Realty Exchange Inc

    5775 W 20th Ave Unit 213, Hialeah, FL 33012

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home