285

Recently Sold Homes in 33012

Section Image
  • /24

    $265,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4670 W 13th Ln Unit 207, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,152

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Salazar Rebonus Brokerage LLC

    4670 W 13th Ln Unit 207, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /33

    $520,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1310 W 36th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,203

    Last Listing Agent Angie Roque Angie Homes Realty, Inc.

    1310 W 36th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /32

    $530,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    11300 NW 62nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,010

    Last Listing Agent Dunia Fajardo LoKation

    11300 NW 62nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /43

    $690,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6272 NW 110th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,313

    Last Listing Agent Walfrido Lugo Island Living Realty, LLC

    6272 NW 110th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /38

    $630,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    257 W 44th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,155

    Last Listing Agent Yanet Acosta Rodriguez My FL Home, LLC.

    257 W 44th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /13

    $295,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1781 W 57th St Unit 205, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,000

    Last Listing Agent Yorky Corcho La Rosa Realty CW Properties L

    1781 W 57th St Unit 205, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /76

    $760,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    453 W 40th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,927

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Carrero Keller Williams Realty SW

    453 W 40th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /46

    $755,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    528 W 45th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,187

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Cardenas The Cardenas Group Realty

    528 W 45th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /41

    $710,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    210 W 52nd St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,455

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Roque Gavilondo Starlink Realty, Inc

    210 W 52nd St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /14

    $249,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1800 W 54th St Unit 409, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,387

    Last Listing Agent Leonardo Gonzalez Equitable Company Realtors

    1800 W 54th St Unit 409, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /22

    $340,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6538 W 2nd Ct Unit 5, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,250

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Correa Looxo Global Real Estate Solutions Inc

    6538 W 2nd Ct Unit 5, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /28

    $490,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4281 W 10th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,361

    Last Listing Agent Corey Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    4281 W 10th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /12

    $550,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1270 W 31st St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,890

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cooper Tartaglia International Realty LLC

    1270 W 31st St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /36

    $215,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1300 W 53rd St Unit 24, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,828

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Vasquez Keller Williams Realty SW

    1300 W 53rd St Unit 24, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /19

    $175,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1115 W 38th Terrace Unit 50, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,667

    Last Listing Agent Raul Gonzalez NuFront International Realty

    1115 W 38th Terrace Unit 50, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /3

    $655,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    360 W 53rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,312

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ortega Gonzalez FMB Realty Group, Inc.

    360 W 53rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /29

    $875,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    155 W 60th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,030

    Last Listing Agent Reynerio Gonzalez RR Realty Group, Inc.

    155 W 60th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /33

    $215,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1850 W 56th St Unit 2207, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,192

    Last Listing Agent Antonietta Soldano Canvas Real Estate

    1850 W 56th St Unit 2207, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /63

    $299,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3977 W 9th Ln Unit 4, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,275

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Lam LAM International Realty LLC

    3977 W 9th Ln Unit 4, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /20

    $684,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    270 W 57th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,556

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie McDonald Premier Real Estate Sales Inc.

    270 W 57th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /20

    $600,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    200 W 53rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93,650% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,577

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

    200 W 53rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /38

    $630,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1317 W 61st Place, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,356

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Vera One Sotheby's International Realty

    1317 W 61st Place, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /45

    $745,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    729 W 50th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,068

    Last Listing Agent Daylin Guerra Lifestyle International Realty

    729 W 50th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /21

    $555,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3529 W 14th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,290

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Askowitz RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    3529 W 14th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /31

    $190,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1950 W 56th St Unit 2311B, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,752

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    1950 W 56th St Unit 2311B, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /38

    $610,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    198 W 39th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,403

    Last Listing Agent Mirtha West The Keyes Company

    198 W 39th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /23

    $899,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    776 W 30th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,414

    Last Listing Agent Abel Martinez Coldwell Banker Realty

    776 W 30th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /34

    $585,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3400 W 13th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,805

    Last Listing Agent Heriberto Herrera Esq Elite Realty Inc

    3400 W 13th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /33

    $615,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    138 W 52nd St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,805

    Last Listing Agent Salesperson Non Member Non-MLS Member

    138 W 52nd St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /17

    $250,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    240 W 68th St Unit 205, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,633

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lavernia Luxe Properties

    240 W 68th St Unit 205, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /14

    $212,500 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6070 W 19th Ave Unit 315, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,478

    Last Listing Agent Ibetty Lopez Legacy Realty Services, Inc

    6070 W 19th Ave Unit 315, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /29

    $550,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1250 W 35th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91,873% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,412

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Font LoKation

    1250 W 35th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /22

    $285,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1340 W 41st St Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,669

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Gonzalez Lokation

    1340 W 41st St Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /28

    $173,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4655 Palm Ave Unit 229, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,082

    Last Listing Agent Irene Sayegh Vitale United Realty Group Inc

    4655 Palm Ave Unit 229, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /27

    $685,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    961 W 53rd St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,453

    Last Listing Agent Liliam Brito A & B Realty Investments Inc

    961 W 53rd St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /37

    $239,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1950 W 54th St Unit 222, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,449

    Last Listing Agent Jack Coden MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    1950 W 54th St Unit 222, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /32

    $598,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1221 W 34th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,572

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Cruz Miami International RealEstate

    1221 W 34th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /30

    $670,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4791 W 3rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,671

    Last Listing Agent Ivonne Llosa Urban Investments Realty LLC

    4791 W 3rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /10

    $237,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1305 W 46th St Unit 237, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,671

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Rougier Valeria Rougier, PA

    1305 W 46th St Unit 237, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /25

    $290,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1890 W 56th St Unit 1411, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,329

1890 W 56th St Unit 1411, Hialeah, FL 33012

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home