9,939

Homes in ZIP Code 27262

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $345,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 N Rotary Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1014 N Rotary Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McKinney R&B Legacy Group

  • /48

    $549,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1319 Robin Hood Rd, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,942

    Last Listing Agent MM Councill Coldwell Banker Advantage

    1319 Robin Hood Rd, High Point, NC 27262
    • /50

      Est $414,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 N Rotary Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1004 N Rotary Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Wilhoit Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

  • /28

    $125,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1507 Larkin St, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,540

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Frazier Trelora Realty Inc

    1507 Larkin St, High Point, NC 27262
    • /40

      Est $492,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 N Rotary Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1113 N Rotary Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MM Councill Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /43

    $560,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2925 Fernley Ct, High Point, NC 27262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,039

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith KMS Realty Solutions

    2925 Fernley Ct, High Point, NC 27262
    • /50

      Est $342,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Wellington St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1024 Wellington St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Sandman Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /28

    $80,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1001 Burton Ave, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,913

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brimson Hedrick Hillcrest Realty Group

    1001 Burton Ave, High Point, NC 27262
    • /35

      Est $363,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Wellington St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1002 Wellington St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Smith Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $369,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2343 Addison Blvd, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,024

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Smith Keller Williams Realty

    2343 Addison Blvd, High Point, NC 27262
    • /48

      Est $301,652 Not Listed For Sale

      810 W Ray Ave, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      810 W Ray Ave, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Brewer Hillcrest Realty Group

  • /6

    $40,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1308 Hamilton Place, High Point, NC 27262

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $49,383 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Craddock Coldwell Banker Advantage

    1308 Hamilton Place, High Point, NC 27262
    • /39

      Est $432,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 N Rotary Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1211 N Rotary Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Powell DeLille DeLille HOME

  • /50

    $186,500 Sold May 06, 2026

    1321 Florida St, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,011

    Last Listing Agent Ed Stafford Coldwell Banker Advantage

    1321 Florida St, High Point, NC 27262
    • /9

      Est $201,316 Not Listed For Sale

      834 Putnam St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      834 Putnam St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline McKinley Triad Lifestyle Realty

  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    00 Mae Kennedy, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • Land
    • 10.65 Acres
    • $16,432 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Porter Redfin Corporation

    00 Mae Kennedy, Thomasville, NC 27360
    • /9

      Est $74,189 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Putnam St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      832 Putnam St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clark Michael Elevated Realty

  • /12

    $440,766 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4107 Stallion St Unit 16, High Point, NC 27262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Taylor Windsor Real Estate Group

    4107 Stallion St Unit 16, High Point, NC 27262
    • /20

      Est $125,339 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Grant St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      903 Grant St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Pranger Gate City Property Management

  • /48

    $275,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    531 E Farriss Ave, High Point, NC 27262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,246

    Last Listing Agent Graham Johnston Stone Street Properties LLC

    531 E Farriss Ave, High Point, NC 27262
    • /5

      Est $97,862 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Grant St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      907 Grant St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Curry Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

  • /37

    $540,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2834 Fallin Ct, High Point, NC 27262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,291

    Last Listing Agent Taran Thapa Coldwell Banker Advantage

    2834 Fallin Ct, High Point, NC 27262
    • /45

      Est $149,062 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Forrest St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      910 Forrest St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Sims Angel Sims Realty, Inc

  • /25

    $90,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    513 Ridgecrest Dr, High Point, NC 27262

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,046

    Last Listing Agent Michael A. Bochenski Hometown Realtors Brokered by eXp Realty

    513 Ridgecrest Dr, High Point, NC 27262
    • /5

      Est $128,617 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Forrest St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      902 Forrest St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Moses Triad Roots Realty

  • /28

    $177,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    227 Idol St, High Point, NC 27262

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,723

    Last Listing Agent William Purgason eXp Realty

    227 Idol St, High Point, NC 27262
    • /31

      Est $224,931 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Forrest St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      900 Forrest St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,008
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Cook The TLC Group

  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    230 Northpoint Ave Unit E, High Point, NC 27262

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,217

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mai eXp Realty

    230 Northpoint Ave Unit E, High Point, NC 27262
    • /10

      Est $159,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Denny St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1117 Denny St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bieu Vong Golden Harvest Realty LLC

  • /9

    $389,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4099 Stallion St, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Windsor Homes Canter Creek

    4099 Stallion St, High Point, NC 27262
    • /2

      Est $140,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Denny St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1119 Denny St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Justus New Beginnings Real Estate

  • /49

    $705,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1321 Georgetown Ct, High Point, NC 27262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF

    Current Estimated Value $718,992

    Last Listing Agent Mary Powell DeLille DeLille HOME

    1321 Georgetown Ct, High Point, NC 27262
    • /24

      Est $188,352 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Rosewood Place, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      922 Rosewood Place, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Thomas Keller Williams Elite Realty

  • /32

    $316,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    914 Flicker Ln, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,886

    Last Listing Agent Janeequa Townsend Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    914 Flicker Ln, High Point, NC 27262
    • /24

      Est $100,357 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Bridges Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      728 Bridges Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cardillo Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /22

    $185,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1519 Mcguinn Dr, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,919

    Last Listing Agent William Price Price REALTORS

    1519 Mcguinn Dr, High Point, NC 27262
    • /20

      Est $120,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Grant St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1016 Grant St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

  • /29

    $199,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1109 Terrell Dr, High Point, NC 27262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,028

    Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

    1109 Terrell Dr, High Point, NC 27262
    • /21

      Est $123,884 Not Listed For Sale

      828 E Lexington Ave, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      828 E Lexington Ave, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taran Thapa Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /20

    $185,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    816 Cummins St, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,675

    Last Listing Agent Goldie Baker Price REALTORS

    816 Cummins St, High Point, NC 27262

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home