9,939

Homes in ZIP Code 27262

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $118,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Blain St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1505 Blain St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Morgan Keller Williams Realty

  • /24

    $155,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    420 Hodgin St, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,043

    Last Listing Agent Monica Griffin Fathom Realty

    420 Hodgin St, High Point, NC 27262
    • /14

      Est $120,618 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Madison St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1964
      1438 Madison St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 997% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Shepherd Fowler & Fowler, REALTORS

  • /22

    $206,400 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    412 Shady Ln, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,437

    Last Listing Agent Mustafa Shabazz Fathom Realty

    412 Shady Ln, High Point, NC 27262
    • /23

      Est $139,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Madison St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1308 Madison St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Tyner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

  • /32

    $250,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    301 Rockspring Rd, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,356

    Last Listing Agent Landon Stone Real Broker LLC

    301 Rockspring Rd, High Point, NC 27262
    • /27

      Est $252,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Madison St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1304 Madison St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarai Peregrino Liberty Haven Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $110,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    209 Kennedy Ave, High Point, NC 27262

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,347

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Dowling homecoin.com

    209 Kennedy Ave, High Point, NC 27262
    • /5

      Est $140,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Johnson St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1510 Johnson St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Birdsong Salem Realty

  • /30

    $439,227 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4102 Stallion St Unit Lot77, High Point, NC 27262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Taylor Windsor Real Estate Group

    4102 Stallion St Unit Lot77, High Point, NC 27262
    • /46

      Est $189,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Johnson St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1424 Johnson St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Purgason eXp Realty

  • /11

    $81,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1136 Montlieu Ave, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,458

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Gonzalez R&B Legacy Group

    1136 Montlieu Ave, High Point, NC 27262
    • /19

      Est $122,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Johnson St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1418 Johnson St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Stokes Keller Williams One

  • /35

    $195,100 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1106 Tabor St, High Point, NC 27262

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,303

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Nelson TylerRam Real Estate

    1106 Tabor St, High Point, NC 27262
    • /5

      Est $133,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 N Hamilton St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1413 N Hamilton St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cromer Hillcrest Realty Group

  • /38

    $232,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    808 Carrick St, High Point, NC 27262

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,787

    Last Listing Agent Linda Beck Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    808 Carrick St, High Point, NC 27262
    • /15

      Est $151,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 N Hamilton St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1423 N Hamilton St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lancaster Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

  • /30

    $414,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4094 Stallion St Unit lot 75, High Point, NC 27262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Sims Windsor Real Estate Group

    4094 Stallion St Unit lot 75, High Point, NC 27262
    • /22

      Est $199,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 N Hamilton St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1445 N Hamilton St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Justus New Beginnings Real Estate

  • /16

    $95,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    917 Rosewood Place, High Point, NC 27262

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,249

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ipock Keller Williams One

    917 Rosewood Place, High Point, NC 27262

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home