192

Recently Sold Highfill, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $249,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    Tract 1 NW Peterson Rd, Highfill, AR 72713

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $49,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gibson Gibson Real Estate

    Tract 1 NW Peterson Rd, Highfill, AR 72713
  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1227 W 1st Ave, Gentry, AR 72734

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,667

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Spencer Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    1227 W 1st Ave, Gentry, AR 72734
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    TBD (22-00262-055) Reams Rd, Highfill, AR 72734

    • Land
    • 29.81 Acres
    • $25,159 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    TBD (22-00262-055) Reams Rd, Highfill, AR 72734
  • /20

    $277,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    709 NW 64th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,816

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Evans The Essential Real Estate

    709 NW 64th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /31

    $349,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    406 NW 59th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Waggener Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    406 NW 59th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /14

    $238,800

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6508 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6508 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /37

    $1,104,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2608 NE Waterfall Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Gabel Gabel Realty

    2608 NE Waterfall Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /39

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    204 NE Healing Springs St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,282

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Diaz Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    204 NE Healing Springs St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /23

    $280,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6109 NW McClellen St, Bella Vista, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,131

6109 NW McClellen St, Bella Vista, AR 72713
  • /40

    $1,249,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    200 NE Healing Springs St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,333

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hayes Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    200 NE Healing Springs St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /15

    $258,275

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    316 NW 67th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,252

    Lennar Woodward Park

    316 NW 67th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /14

    $227,650

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6506 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6506 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /14

    $222,950

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6611 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6611 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /3

    $226,250

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6608 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Martin Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    6608 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /55

    $690,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1050 NW Daniels Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,428

    Last Listing Agent Jean Bowden Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    1050 NW Daniels Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    805 NW 70th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Day The Brandon Group

    805 NW 70th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    Tract 3 NW True Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $75,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

Tract 3 NW True Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5902 NW Grant St, Highfill, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bright Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

    5902 NW Grant St, Highfill, AR 72712
  • /42

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    415 NW 62nd Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,841

    Last Listing Agent Kaleigh Haber Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    415 NW 62nd Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /15

    $148,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    Tract 3 NW Peterson Rd, Highfill, AR 72713

    • Land
    • 2.68 Acres
    • $55,224 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gibson Gibson Real Estate

    Tract 3 NW Peterson Rd, Highfill, AR 72713
  • /10

    $209,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6614 NW Vandergriff St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

6614 NW Vandergriff St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $266,125

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6505 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6505 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /28

    $345,932

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6421 NW Harley St, Highfill, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Baker Equity Partners Realty

    6421 NW Harley St, Highfill, AR 72712
  • /2

    $273,150

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6508 NW Brickhaven St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6508 NW Brickhaven St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6000 NW Hoover St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,601

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Richards Harris Heights Realty

    6000 NW Hoover St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /30

    $369,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5909 NW Grant St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,636

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Madewell Uptown Real Estate

    5909 NW Grant St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /16

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    102 NW Granny Smith St, Gentry, AR 72734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,498

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    102 NW Granny Smith St, Gentry, AR 72734
  • /3

    $226,150

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6611 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

6611 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    424 NW 59th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NWA ProTeam NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    424 NW 59th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /43

    $333,281

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6413 NW Harley St, Highfill, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Baker Equity Partners Realty

    6413 NW Harley St, Highfill, AR 72712
  • /3

    $258,275

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6604 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

6604 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    526 NW 62nd Ave, Bella Vista, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,186

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bruning LPT Realty

    526 NW 62nd Ave, Bella Vista, AR 72713
  • /2

    $2,150,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    0 W Hwy 12 Unit 1339098, Highfill, AR 72761

    • Land
    • 36.04 Acres
    • $59,656 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Roth Homescape Realty

    0 W Hwy 12 Unit 1339098, Highfill, AR 72761
  • /14

    $222,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    110 NW 67th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,833

    Lennar Woodward Park

    110 NW 67th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /15

    $263,275

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6600 NW Brickhaven St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6600 NW Brickhaven St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /3

    $256,275

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6615 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

6615 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /14

    $223,450

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6609 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6609 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /14

    $256,800

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6600 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6600 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /7

    $88,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    Lots 12 and 14 Beau Chalet Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $40,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,000

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Goodsole Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

    Lots 12 and 14 Beau Chalet Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /15

    $263,650

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6600 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6600 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home