192

Recently Sold Highfill, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $245,350

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6614 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6614 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6005 NW Sherman St, Bella Vista, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,390

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Robertson Blackstone & Company

    6005 NW Sherman St, Bella Vista, AR 72713
  • /14

    $225,650

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6504 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6504 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2260 W Highway 12, Gentry, AR 72734

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $112,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,095

    Last Listing Agent Koenigseder Realty Group REMAX Real Estate Results

    2260 W Highway 12, Gentry, AR 72734
  • /22

    $271,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    201 NW Granny Smith St, Gentry, AR 72734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    201 NW Granny Smith St, Gentry, AR 72734
  • /16

    $265,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6613 Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6613 Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /24

    $304,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    729 NW 64th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,847

    Last Listing Agent Thad Skidmore Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    729 NW 64th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /3

    $256,275

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6612 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Martin Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    6612 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /16

    $266,700

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6603 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,306

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6603 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /31

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    140 SW Highfill St, Gentry, AR 72734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,304

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Spencer Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    140 SW Highfill St, Gentry, AR 72734
  • /6

    $499,950

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6300 & 6302 Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kuhlman NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    6300 & 6302 Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /35

    $352,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    404 NW 59th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,719

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mustain National Realty

    404 NW 59th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /3

    $257,325

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6505 NW Brickhaven St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

6505 NW Brickhaven St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /39

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6007 NW Hoover St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,834

    Last Listing Agent AJ Shirey Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    6007 NW Hoover St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /3

    $265,600

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6506 NW Brickhaven St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

6506 NW Brickhaven St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /29

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    825 NW 67th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,951

    Last Listing Agent Harris Group Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    825 NW 67th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /14

    $219,400

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6608 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6608 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /8

    $2,534,850

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    14400 W Cowan Rd, Gentry, AR 72734

    • Land
    • 58.95 Acres
    • $43,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wright C21/Wright Real Estate

    14400 W Cowan Rd, Gentry, AR 72734
  • /15

    $249,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6602 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6602 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $265,325

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6607 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6607 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /35

    $357,287

    Sold May 13, 2026

    6401 NW Harley St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,106

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Baker Equity Partners Realty

    6401 NW Harley St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /51

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    303 NE Healing Springs St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    303 NE Healing Springs St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /8

    $211,100

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6612 NW Vandergriff St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6612 NW Vandergriff St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /16

    $272,300

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    403 NW Pinwheel St, Highfill, AR 72734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,842

403 NW Pinwheel St, Highfill, AR 72734
  • /28

    $278,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    100 NW Granny Smith St, Gentry, AR 72734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

100 NW Granny Smith St, Gentry, AR 72734
  • /9

    $55,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11881 Walker St, Highfill, AR 72734

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $137,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,000

    Last Listing Agent Janeth Montoya Blackstone & Company

    11881 Walker St, Highfill, AR 72734
  • /13

    $172,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    Tract 5 NW Peterson Rd, Highfill, AR 72713

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $69,076 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gibson Gibson Real Estate

    Tract 5 NW Peterson Rd, Highfill, AR 72713
  • /3

    $228,100

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6610 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

6610 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /35

    $333,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6008 NW Meade St, Bella Vista, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,301

    Last Listing Agent Allen Dietzschold eXp Realty NWA Branch

    6008 NW Meade St, Bella Vista, AR 72713
  • /3

    $257,600

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6603 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

6603 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /10

    $105,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    Lots 2 and 2A Beau Chalet Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $81,395 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Goodsole Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

    Lots 2 and 2A Beau Chalet Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1004 SW Main St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,542,261

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    1004 SW Main St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /16

    $265,500

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    6511 Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6511 Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /3

    $257,600

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6601 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

6601 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /3

    $232,100

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6611 NW Vandergriff St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

6611 NW Vandergriff St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /7

    $221,100

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6616 NW Vandergriff St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6616 NW Vandergriff St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /8

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    0 NE Healing Springs St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $297,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gibson Gibson Real Estate

    0 NE Healing Springs St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /16

    $271,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6615 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,478

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6615 NW Kathleen St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6000 NW McClellen St, Bella Vista, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,560

    Last Listing Agent Shannon West Sudar Group

    6000 NW McClellen St, Bella Vista, AR 72713
  • /3

    $259,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6604 NW Vandergriff St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

6604 NW Vandergriff St, Bentonville, AR 72713

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home