126

Recently Sold Higley, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $526,995

    Sold May 13, 2026

    11404 S 50th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,685

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Seasons

    11404 S 50th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /7

    $586,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5235 W Walatowa St, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,699

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    5235 W Walatowa St, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /3

    $523,000

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    5412 W Jackalope Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,451

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    5412 W Jackalope Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /54

    $453,380

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5033 W Stray Horse Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,648

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Towne Brokerage Services, Inc

    5033 W Stray Horse Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /2

    $508,995

    Sold May 15, 2025

    11409 S 50th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,136

    Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    11409 S 50th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /32

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5323 W Stargazer Place, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,594

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Medley eXp Realty

    5323 W Stargazer Place, Laveen, AZ 85339

Showing Results 121 - 126, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home