3,544

Recently Sold Homes in 77447

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    19654 Costa Marra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Cottage IV Collection

    19654 Costa Marra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /9

    $316,990 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    29011 Rustic Windmill Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    29011 Rustic Windmill Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /36

    $259,500 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    17866 Planted Orchard Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,584

    Last Listing Agent Todd Russo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    17866 Planted Orchard Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /47

    $316,530 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19539 Perissa Terrace Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,105

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    19539 Perissa Terrace Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /27

    $419,179 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    27127 Prairie Blazingstar Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    27127 Prairie Blazingstar Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /16

    $269,340 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    28934 Rustic Robin Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar The Grand Prairie - Bristol & Coastline Highlands Section

    28934 Rustic Robin Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /22

    $245,930 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    19902 Thurlow Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    19902 Thurlow Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /17

    $225,690 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16114 Domestic Dove Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Lennar The Grand Prairie - Watermill Collection

    16114 Domestic Dove Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /26

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    32127 Waterlily View Ct, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Dellrose - Richmond II Collection

    32127 Waterlily View Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /20

    $281,390 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    22015 Corsica View Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Classic Collection

    22015 Corsica View Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /27

    $288,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    22022 Villa Terrace Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    22022 Villa Terrace Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /29

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    32034 Sweet Pea Meadow Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    32034 Sweet Pea Meadow Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /22

    $264,400 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19838 Sienna Green Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,708

    Last Listing Agent Steven Dudenhoeffer Adams Homes Realty INC

    19838 Sienna Green Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /27

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    18807 Wild Raspberry Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    18807 Wild Raspberry Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /33

    $624,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10723 Yellow Wild Indigo Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    10723 Yellow Wild Indigo Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /24

    $330,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    28935 Rustic Windmill Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

28935 Rustic Windmill Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /18

    $312,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    28907 Bison Haven Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

28907 Bison Haven Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /17

    $229,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16119 Domestic Dove Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar The Grand Prairie - Watermill Collection

    16119 Domestic Dove Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /15

    $267,690 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    16310 Bermuda Field St, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

16310 Bermuda Field St, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /6

    $575,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    21919 Ivy Landing St, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Everly - 60'

    21919 Ivy Landing St, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /13

    $328,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    12634 Blue Catfish Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Lennar Bridgeland - Urban Villas

    12634 Blue Catfish Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    17918 Grassy Prairie Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,055

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Calderon Mira Properties

    17918 Grassy Prairie Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /42

    $634,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    21006 Yellow Ipe Grove Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,720

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21006 Yellow Ipe Grove Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /16

    $358,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16534 Mesquite Field Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

16534 Mesquite Field Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /22

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    22735 Primrose Wind Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sunset Valley

    22735 Primrose Wind Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /25

    $255,040 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    16714 Old Wagon Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,000

    Lennar The Grand Prairie - Cottage Collection

    16714 Old Wagon Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /19

    $298,990 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    28726 Texas Sparrow Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

28726 Texas Sparrow Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /36

    $359,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    31922 Cary Douglas Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,970

    Last Listing Agent Susan Glynn Orchard Brokerage

    31922 Cary Douglas Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /36

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12614 Nueces River Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    12614 Nueces River Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /14

    $444,990 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    17750 Pansy Heron, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

17750 Pansy Heron, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /15

    $390,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    29002 Great Flatland Trail, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

29002 Great Flatland Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /45

    $410,715 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22211 Nissi Beach Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Cypress Green

    22211 Nissi Beach Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /6

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12543 Llano Estacado Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    12543 Llano Estacado Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /14

    $285,940 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    28931 Rustic Robin Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar The Grand Prairie - Bristol & Coastline Collections

    28931 Rustic Robin Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /42

    $342,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    21955 Esparto Hills Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21955 Esparto Hills Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /24

    $247,740 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    28611 Bottom Grass Trail, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar The Grand Prairie - Cottage Collection

    28611 Bottom Grass Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /29

    $439,409 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    27223 Prairie Blazingstar Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    27223 Prairie Blazingstar Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /6

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    19719 Florence Glen Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

19719 Florence Glen Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /11

    $311,065 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12758 Grayson County Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

    12758 Grayson County Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /27

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    20023 Venetian Waters Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,177

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    20023 Venetian Waters Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home