3,552

Recently Sold Homes in 77447

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    29039 Great Flatland Trail, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    29039 Great Flatland Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /26

    $304,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    28731 Bottom Grass Trail, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

28731 Bottom Grass Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /19

    $280,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    16711 Old Wagon Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,000

16711 Old Wagon Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /23

    $337,740 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    19626 San Severino Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Eventide Collection

    19626 San Severino Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /11

    $354,925 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    16307 Rock Hollow Bend Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes The Grand Prairie - 40’

    16307 Rock Hollow Bend Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /50

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    22110 Hanna Hills Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,131

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Baker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    22110 Hanna Hills Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /33

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16511 Cheerful Trail, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Bliss at Jubilee - 70ft. lots

    16511 Cheerful Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /16

    $267,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    27235 Wheat Falls Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar The Grand Prairie - Bristol & Coastline Collections

    27235 Wheat Falls Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /18

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11243 Peacock Flower St, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,667

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    11243 Peacock Flower St, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /15

    $214,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    24410 Beef Canyon Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,864

    Last Listing Agent Christin Lesko Christin Lesko Real Estate Group

    24410 Beef Canyon Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /21

    $306,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    28835 Texas Sparrow Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

28835 Texas Sparrow Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /26

    $250,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    22102 22102 Cortona Creek Lane Hockley Tx 77447 Ln Unit 38182217, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

  • /17

    $290,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    16211 Domestic Dove Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar The Grand Prairie - Watermill Collection

    16211 Domestic Dove Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /21

    $230,990 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    16850 Spotted Oak Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,500

    Lennar The Grand Prairie - Cottage Collection

    16850 Spotted Oak Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /39

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    24014 Jumping Jay Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,785

    Last Listing Agent Tai Dinh Keller Williams Signature

    24014 Jumping Jay Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /24

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    17503 Tulip Willow Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Dellrose

    17503 Tulip Willow Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /20

    $339,480 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    18022 Old Barrel Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,667

    Taylor Morrison Redbud 45s

    18022 Old Barrel Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /21

    $729,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    10811 Wild Leadwort Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,333

    Highland Homes Prairieland Village at Bridgeland - Bridgeland: 65ft. lots

    10811 Wild Leadwort Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /14

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11127 Midland Hawthorn Place, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,667

    Perry Homes Prairieland Village at Bridgeland - 45'

    11127 Midland Hawthorn Place, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /22

    $310,740 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    21907 Vernazza Bend Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    21907 Vernazza Bend Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /22

    $331,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    28910 Rustic Windmill Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

28910 Rustic Windmill Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /20

    $359,040 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22011 Giulia Village Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    22011 Giulia Village Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /42

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    27102 Hegar Rd, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,613

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Perkins Compass RE Texas, LLC - Lake Conroe

    27102 Hegar Rd, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /30

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19722 Vino Vale Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    19722 Vino Vale Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • 10615 Lemon Verbena Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    $698,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10615 Lemon Verbena Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Prairieland Village at Bridgeland - Summit Collection

    10615 Lemon Verbena Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /17

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    27418 Prairie Rush Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    27418 Prairie Rush Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /28

    $349,800 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    32127 Sweet Pea Meadows Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    32127 Sweet Pea Meadows Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /18

    $317,925 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    16263 Rock Hollow Bend Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes The Grand Prairie - 40’

    16263 Rock Hollow Bend Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /32

    $1,710,426 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    22207 Desert Foothills Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Newmark Homes

    22207 Desert Foothills Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /12

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    0 Clear Creek Dr Unit 66942080, Hockley, TX 77447

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colt Haack Coldwell Banker Properties

    0 Clear Creek Dr Unit 66942080, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /27

    $539,774 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    16227 Blue Mistflower Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    16227 Blue Mistflower Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /23

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12658 Blue Catfish Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Lennar Bridgeland - Urban Villas

    12658 Blue Catfish Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /2

    $377,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    31818 Autumn Spur Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Empire Homes Dellrose - Texas Classic Series

    31818 Autumn Spur Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /18

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    21906 Naples Hill Ct, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Bristol Collection

    21906 Naples Hill Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /27

    $399,925 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    27310 Rolling Bluestem Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes The Grand Prairie - 50’

    27310 Rolling Bluestem Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /23

    $274,480 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    21807 Red Lantana Trail, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,000

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    21807 Red Lantana Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /14

    $293,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    28926 Rustic Windmill Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

28926 Rustic Windmill Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /22

    $272,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    18018 Horse Haven Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    18018 Horse Haven Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /20

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    26314 Euphoria Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,627

    Coventry Homes Elation at Jubilee - 40'

    26314 Euphoria Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /26

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    21927 Terre Riviera Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

21927 Terre Riviera Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home