244

Recently Sold Holden, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    120 Brattle St, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,423

    Last Listing Agent Kim McCrohon Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    120 Brattle St, Worcester, MA 01606
  • /27

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    218 Holden St, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,288

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Kane Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    218 Holden St, Worcester, MA 01606
  • /41

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    30 Osgood Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,488

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Faucher Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    30 Osgood Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583
  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3606 Knightsbridge Close, Worcester, MA 01609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,125

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Kiernan Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    3606 Knightsbridge Close, Worcester, MA 01609

Showing Results 241 - 244, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home