1,430

Recently Sold Holder, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    234 E Eureka Ct, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,862

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cunningham REMAX REALTY ONE

    234 E Eureka Ct, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /8

    $30,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1998 E Newhaven St, Citrus Hills, FL 34453

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashtan Richey Grant Realty

    1998 E Newhaven St, Citrus Hills, FL 34453
  • /49

    $287,475

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    294 N Turkey Pine Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,837

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hazelton Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    294 N Turkey Pine Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /55

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2771 W Beamwood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,669

    Last Listing Agent Tomika Spires-Hanssen Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    2771 W Beamwood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /34

    $349,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2924 N Anthony Ave, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,723

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Bedford Sellstate Next Generation Real

    2924 N Anthony Ave, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /78

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    535 E Gilchrist Ct, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,286

    Last Listing Agent Susan Banden REALTRUST REALTY

    535 E Gilchrist Ct, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /35

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1495 N Man o War Dr, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,169

    Last Listing Agent George Sleeman REALTRUST REALTY

    1495 N Man o War Dr, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /41

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1708 N Marlborough Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,527

    Last Listing Agent Matt Buttner List Now Realty, LLC

    1708 N Marlborough Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
  • /14

    $85,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    6421 W Appomattox Ln, Homosassa, FL 34448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Of Florida LLC

    6421 W Appomattox Ln, Homosassa, FL 34448
  • /72

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    860 W Silver Meadow Loop, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,023

    Last Listing Agent Paula Fuhst RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40

    860 W Silver Meadow Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /2

    $39,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    292 N Indianapolis Ave, Hernando, FL 34442

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $33,051 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,212

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Grainger KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    292 N Indianapolis Ave, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /46

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1105 N Mediterranean Way, Inverness, FL 34453

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,508

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Rutledge Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    1105 N Mediterranean Way, Inverness, FL 34453
  • /2

    $148,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10 Rose Ave, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,834

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Ann Vezza LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    10 Rose Ave, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /23

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    23 S Lee St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,413

    Last Listing Agent JR Martin Discount Realty Florida, LLC

    23 S Lee St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /47

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2853 W Blackwood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,347

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Johnson Citrus Ridge Realty

    2853 W Blackwood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $357,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2995 N Bravo Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,470

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Weinsheimer TRANZON DRIGGERS

    2995 N Bravo Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /8

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    313 S Adams St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,041

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Smith Wave Elite Realty LLC

    313 S Adams St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /58

    $489,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1942 N Eagle Chase Dr Unit 42, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,828

    Last Listing Agent George Sleeman REALTRUST REALTY

    1942 N Eagle Chase Dr Unit 42, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /89

    $857,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    397 W Chase St, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,508

    Last Listing Agent Christina Botto Sunbelt Real Estate Florida

    397 W Chase St, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4 New North Ct, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,557

    Last Listing Agent Robin Boileau CROWN & GLORY REALTY INC

    4 New North Ct, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    135 N Lecanto Hwy, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • Land
    • 7.8 Acres
    • $179,487 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,751

    Last Listing Agent Rob Tessmer, Jr COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL

    135 N Lecanto Hwy, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /2

    $279,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    774 S Oak Crest Path, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,379

    Last Listing Agent James Gallagher SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY

    774 S Oak Crest Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /2

    $49,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1085 N Spend A Buck Dr, Hernando, FL 34442

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $51,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,040

    Last Listing Agent Roni Sayer REALTRUST REALTY

    1085 N Spend A Buck Dr, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /2

    $234,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6102 W Fairdale Ct, Crystal River, FL 34429

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,397

    Last Listing Agent Brian McCarthy CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST

    6102 W Fairdale Ct, Crystal River, FL 34429
  • /34

    $309,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1461 W Redding St, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,526

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Zellers Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice

    1461 W Redding St, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4275 N Modelwood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,394

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Brunk Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    4275 N Modelwood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /4

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3329 N Lecanto Hwy, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $112,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 453 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,880

    Last Listing Agent Mark States RE/MAX Realty One

    3329 N Lecanto Hwy, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    117 N Spend A Buck Dr, Inverness, FL 34453

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $58,252 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,589

    Last Listing Agent Emily Holwerda COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    117 N Spend A Buck Dr, Inverness, FL 34453
  • /36

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4226 N Mae Way W, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,983

    Last Listing Agent Becky Harris Top Performance Real Est. Cons

    4226 N Mae Way W, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /49

    $229,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2739 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,594

2739 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /66

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    482 N Indianapolis Ave, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,369

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gorham Coldwell Banker Investors Realty

    482 N Indianapolis Ave, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /52

    $200,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    80 Roosevelt Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,646

    Last Listing Agent Tami Mayer Epique Realty Inc

    80 Roosevelt Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /91

    $289,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2994 S Pine Ridge Ave, Homosassa Springs, FL 34448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,686

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA ATKINSON Tropic Shores Realty

    2994 S Pine Ridge Ave, Homosassa Springs, FL 34448
  • /2

    $242,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6079 W Fairhope Ct, Crystal River, FL 34429

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,181

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    6079 W Fairhope Ct, Crystal River, FL 34429
  • /23

    $55,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    2477 E North St, Inverness, FL 34453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tayler Speckner Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    2477 E North St, Inverness, FL 34453
  • /25

    $202,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    29 N Columbus St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,836

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Smith Wave Elite Realty LLC

    29 N Columbus St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /15

    $153,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15 Donna St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,056

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Chapman Landmark Realty

    15 Donna St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /98

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    171 E Joplin Ct, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,117

    Last Listing Agent William Decker REALTRUST REALTY

    171 E Joplin Ct, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /2

    $177,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    106 S Lincoln Ave, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,952

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Jenks Tropic Shores Realty

    106 S Lincoln Ave, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /16

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4939 W Pleasant Acres Place, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,738

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Plein Florida Luxury Realty Inc

    4939 W Pleasant Acres Place, Lecanto, FL 34461

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home