1,430

Recently Sold Holder, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /53

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    915 N Fox Meadow Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,613

    Last Listing Agent Steve Latiff ERA American Suncoast Realty

    915 N Fox Meadow Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34429
  • /37

    $378,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3171 N Barton Creek Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,723

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Landham RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40

    3171 N Barton Creek Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /83

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    293 N Cherry Pop Dr, Inverness, FL 34453

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,280

    Last Listing Agent Frank Falbo Platinum Homes And Land Realty

    293 N Cherry Pop Dr, Inverness, FL 34453
  • /24

    $390,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2892 N Anthony Ave, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cogar Sellstate Next Generation Real

    2892 N Anthony Ave, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /4

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    588 N Rockingham Point, Inverness, FL 34453

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $39,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,094

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Feeser Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    588 N Rockingham Point, Inverness, FL 34453
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3255 N Pinelake Village Point, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,539

    Last Listing Agent Wenyu Wang ANTS REALTY LLC

    3255 N Pinelake Village Point, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /2

    $252,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5860 W Woodhill Ct, Crystal River, FL 34429

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,740

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ropes Ropes Realty

    5860 W Woodhill Ct, Crystal River, FL 34429
  • /39

    $152,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    46 S Tyler St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,718

    Last Listing Agent David Mikel Tropic Shores Realty

    46 S Tyler St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /44

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2622 N Carnoustie Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,527

    Last Listing Agent Linda Thomas Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    2622 N Carnoustie Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /2

    $44,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1188 W Pearson St, Hernando, FL 34442

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $44,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,946

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Benavides Rivera GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    1188 W Pearson St, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /49

    $342,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1189 S Fieldview Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,519

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Terrell Plantation Realty, Inc.

    1189 S Fieldview Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /2

    $426,875

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    159 N Kinglet Ave, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,402

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Wells TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    159 N Kinglet Ave, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /2

    $63,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2211 S Rock Crusher Rd, Homosassa Springs, FL 34448

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $29,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,725

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Mansour HIGH COTTON REALTY LLC

    2211 S Rock Crusher Rd, Homosassa Springs, FL 34448
  • /55

    $279,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1826 W Shanelle Path, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,173

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pereira Tropic Shores Realty

    1826 W Shanelle Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /46

    $262,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    738 E Epsom Ct, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,276

    Last Listing Agent Karis Geistfeld Sellstate Next Generation Real

    738 E Epsom Ct, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /33

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    56 N Rock Crusher Rd, Crystal River, FL 34429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Faulk Realty Hub

    56 N Rock Crusher Rd, Crystal River, FL 34429
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4570 N Elkcam Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,678

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Marie Diaz BHHS-FLORIDA SHOWCASE PROPERTIES

    4570 N Elkcam Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $434,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2941 W Beamwood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,800

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Mashburn NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    2941 W Beamwood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /54

    $965,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3915 N Grayhawk Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,705

    Last Listing Agent Linda Thomas Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    3915 N Grayhawk Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /54

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4373 N Camwood Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,213

    Last Listing Agent David Collins LPT Realty, LLC

    4373 N Camwood Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /50

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    270 E Keller Ct, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,988

    Last Listing Agent George Sleeman REALTRUST REALTY

    270 E Keller Ct, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /54

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    176 N Crystal Meadow Path, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,104

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Niessen ERA American Suncoast Realty

    176 N Crystal Meadow Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /59

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2629 N Carnoustie Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,162

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Rosselet Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    2629 N Carnoustie Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /2

    $67,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1387 N Hajik Path, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • Land
    • 1.88 Acres
    • $35,904 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,667

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Of Florida LLC

    1387 N Hajik Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /7

    $37,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2039 E Newhaven St, Citrus Hills, FL 34453

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,032

    Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

    2039 E Newhaven St, Citrus Hills, FL 34453
  • /39

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3585 N Willowtree Point, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,236

    Last Listing Agent Tami Mayer Epique Realty Inc

    3585 N Willowtree Point, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /11

    $42,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    147 N Spend A Buck Dr, Inverness, FL 34453

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $43,814 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,455

    Last Listing Agent SuncoastTampa Member Suncoast Tampa Association Member

    147 N Spend A Buck Dr, Inverness, FL 34453
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3417 N Michener Point, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,627

    Last Listing Agent Brian Billingham, Jr. KIEFER REALTY, PA

    3417 N Michener Point, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /10

    $37,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    120 N Indianapolis Ave, Hernando, FL 34442

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $31,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,414

    Last Listing Agent Louis 'Lou' Newman Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    120 N Indianapolis Ave, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /53

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1709 E Hartford St, Inverness, FL 34453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,028

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Rutledge Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    1709 E Hartford St, Inverness, FL 34453
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1159 N Nashua Terrace, Citrus Hills, FL 34453

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $69,767 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,659

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cunningham At Home Realty

    1159 N Nashua Terrace, Citrus Hills, FL 34453
  • /2

    $17,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4311 N Bacall Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,578

    Last Listing Agent Brandt King COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE

    4311 N Bacall Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $465,450

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4400 N Lena Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $458,451

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4400 N Lena Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $228,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4385 N Bacall Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,579

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Johns RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    4385 N Bacall Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /98

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    482 W Fenway Dr, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,987

    Last Listing Agent Paula Fuhst RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40

    482 W Fenway Dr, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /32

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1080 N Hollywood Cir, Crystal River, FL 34429

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,670

    Last Listing Agent Alan Ivory RE/MAX Realty One

    1080 N Hollywood Cir, Crystal River, FL 34429
  • /30

    $815,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1547 N Eagle Ridge Path, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,343

    Last Listing Agent Matt Buttner List Now Realty, LLC

    1547 N Eagle Ridge Path, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /33

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3123 N Maidencane Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,655

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hazelton Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    3123 N Maidencane Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /56

    $298,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    91 S Davis St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,487

91 S Davis St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $158,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    760 E Gilchrist Ct Unit 4A, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,250

    Last Listing Agent Dave Wheeler ERA American Suncoast Realty

    760 E Gilchrist Ct Unit 4A, Hernando, FL 34442

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home