405

Recently Sold Holland, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $337,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    501 Heritage Place Unit 1, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,566

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Crescenzo Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    501 Heritage Place Unit 1, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    31 E Julianna Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $297/SF

    Current Estimated Value $742,942

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thomas Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    31 E Julianna Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /42

    $680,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    158 Tanyard Rd, Richboro, PA 18954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,695

    Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS BRAUN Prime Real Estate Team

    158 Tanyard Rd, Richboro, PA 18954
  • /41

    $376,450 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    909 Carlin Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,318

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Smeland EXP Realty, LLC

    909 Carlin Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /46

    $457,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    780 Edden Ct, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,027

    Last Listing Agent Angela Marchese RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    780 Edden Ct, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /20

    $560,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    48 Deerpath Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,866

    Last Listing Agent Sue Murphy RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    48 Deerpath Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /35

    $620,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    15 Penn Cir, Holland, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,140

    Last Listing Agent Deb McIntosh BHHS Fox & Roach-New Hope

    15 Penn Cir, Holland, PA 18966
  • /29

    $475,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    410 Wendy Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,781

    Last Listing Agent Brian McKendry EXP Realty, LLC

    410 Wendy Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /54

    $625,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    195 Harriet Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,608

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kennedy Real of Pennsylvania

    195 Harriet Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /53

    $615,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    51 W Patricia Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,322

    Last Listing Agent Jane Andrews Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    51 W Patricia Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /52

    $590,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    135 Holly Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,407

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Taimanglo Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

    135 Holly Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /32

    $460,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1710 Fredendall Cir, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,427

    Last Listing Agent Monica Sutherland Century 21 Advantage Gold-Yardley

    1710 Fredendall Cir, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /40

    $643,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    922 2nd Street Pike, Southampton, PA 18966

    • Studio
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,564

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gaul Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    922 2nd Street Pike, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /23

    $280,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1810 Steamboat Station Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Epstein Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    1810 Steamboat Station Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /12

    $570,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    530 Andrew Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,061

    Last Listing Agent Sue Butler Exceed Realty

    530 Andrew Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /8

    $305,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    55 Belmont Station Unit G55, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,589

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Stier Realty ONE Group Focus

    55 Belmont Station Unit G55, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /40

    $542,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1745 Brandywine Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,742

    Last Listing Agent Alena Stolyar Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    1745 Brandywine Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /40

    $630,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1870 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,821

    Last Listing Agent Hernan Alvarado Realty ONE Group Focus

    1870 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /45

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    118 Edwards Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,632

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bograd Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    118 Edwards Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /48

    $700,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6 Rolling Hills Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,515

    Last Listing Agent Chuong Van Tran RE/MAX Access

    6 Rolling Hills Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /18

    $340,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    19 Old Mill Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,630

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dwyer BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    19 Old Mill Ln, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /42

    $776,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    18 Treeline Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,767

    Last Listing Agent Carole Resch RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    18 Treeline Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /18

    $371,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1703 Hopkins Ct, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,460

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Healy Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    1703 Hopkins Ct, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /85

    $680,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    950 Manor Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,077

    Last Listing Agent Lynne DiDonato Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    950 Manor Ln, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /44

    $660,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    28 Averstone Ct, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,848

    Last Listing Agent Robert Misner Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    28 Averstone Ct, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /10

    $630,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    40 Brookside Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,442

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cronmiller Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    40 Brookside Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /33

    $660,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    110 Austin Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,813

    Last Listing Agent Jay Spaziano Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    110 Austin Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /54

    $475,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    736 Plum St, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,487

    Last Listing Agent Paul Augustine RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    736 Plum St, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /24

    $420,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1244 Hiview Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,761

    Last Listing Agent Rob della Franzia New Horizons Real Estate, Inc.

    1244 Hiview Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /8

    $456,900 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1355 Carroll Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,645

1355 Carroll Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /43

    $465,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    701 Grantham Ct, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,679

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    701 Grantham Ct, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /28

    $370,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    54 Old Mill Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,078

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Bowman BHHS Fox & Roach-New Hope

    54 Old Mill Ln, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /35

    $802,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    249 New Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,539

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Talvet Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    249 New Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /48

    $730,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    615 Nicole Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,199

    Last Listing Agent Anton Stassiy Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    615 Nicole Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /38

    $730,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    145 Frog Hollow Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,186

145 Frog Hollow Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /47

    $650,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    377 Holly Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,776

    Last Listing Agent Pat Wise Strehle Real of Pennsylvania

    377 Holly Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /54

    $682,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    49 Victoria Ct, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,561

49 Victoria Ct, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    208 L Hampton Crossing Condiminiums, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DiZio RE/MAX Realty Services-Bensalem

    208 L Hampton Crossing Condiminiums, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /16

    $743,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    247 Gravel Hill Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,527

    Last Listing Agent Andrei Lemeshevski Lemeshevski Realty Int'l

    247 Gravel Hill Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
  • /50

    $519,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    87 Valley Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,123

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Studley Walter Studley Real Estate Sales Corp

    87 Valley Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home